User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (20)2681174339+435
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Swansea City >
Season #25
HPL (1)Huddersfield Town3-01-059,150--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Swansea City2-21-260,880--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-159,0573XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (4)Wrexham2-21-165,8029XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (1l1)Club Brugge5-04-052,115XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Blackpool1-11-155,28911XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (1l2)Club Brugge3-03-029,018XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Manchester United0-20-143,39412XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)Feyenoord2-00-051,043XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Arsenal1-21-165,70916XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Cambridge United2-31-346,00216XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Burnley1-00-043,48316XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l2)Feyenoord4-02-039,259XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Bournemouth1-10-134,07016XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Cheltenham Town3-21-056,600XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (11)Chester0-00-019,85215XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Bradford City4-14-151,914XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (3l1)Lyon4-22-153,295XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (3l2)Lyon1-21-234,753XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (12)Bury2-22-245,94115XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Fleetwood Town2-11-153,756XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Portsmouth2-10-154,16215XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Gillingham1-30-259,02414XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (4l1)Besiktas4-12-054,486XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Leeds United2-21-151,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Bolton Wanderers0-20-050,31414XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l2)Besiktas5-13-014,072XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Exeter City2-12-138,04815XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Oldham Athletic3-02-041,885XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Gillingham1-11-159,001XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 5-3 on penalties
HPL (18)Liverpool2-20-159,12913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Wolves1-20-156,15813XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (20)Huddersfield Town5-22-233,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-158,04714XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (5)Fulham2-40-327,050XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl1)Middlesbrough0-10-059,165XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Wrexham1-11-158,50113XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Blackpool2-11-146,87813XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Swansea City3-01-059,10213XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (qfl2)Middlesbrough5-23-174,952XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Manchester United3-21-159,06712XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Burnley2-21-255,52410XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Chester3-10-059,153XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Arsenal
APL (28)Cambridge United
HPL (29)Bournemouth
HPL (30)Chester
APL (31)Bury
HPL (32)Portsmouth
APL (33)Gillingham
HPL (34)Leeds United
APL (35)Bolton Wanderers
HPL (36)Exeter City
APL (37)Liverpool
HPL (38)Wolves

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Benedikt HÖWEDES43001003,90026000002,3403000002704001003901000000900
Antonio DI NATALE430039403,900260018102,34030031027040041039010001410900
Roman WEIDENFELLER43000003,90026000002,3403000002704000003901000000900
SANTI CAZORLA43004303,90026002202,3403002002704000103901000000900
Samuel ETO'O430014003,90026006002,3403000002704001003901000700900
Toni KROOS430015203,90026008102,3403001002704001003901000510900
DAVID LUIZ Moreira43022203,84826021102,2883000002704001003901000010900
Ezequiel LAVEZZI42006403,81025003302,2503001102704000003901000200900
Álvaro ARBELOA31001302,79018000101,620200010180300110270800000720
ADRIANO Correia29001302,64018000301,620200000180400000390500100450
Holger BADSTUBER16001101,44010000109001001009010000090400000360
Adil RAMI13002001,20080010072010000090100000120300100270
Valon BEHRAMI12010001,054701000604000000010000090400000360
Lars BENDER11001109907000106301000009010000090200100180
Dario SRNA1000100900500000450100000900000000400100360
Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR930410648730310438100100901000001200000000
Maximiliano PEREIRA200000180200000180000000000000000000000