User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
14 (24)331012113937+242
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Scunthorpe United >
Season #30
AC (1)Norwich City0-40-449,974--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Fleetwood Town1-10-042,683--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Middlesbrough1-20-129,10121XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Aston Villa1-11-135,82923XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Bournemouth0-20-240,93320XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Wigan Athletic0-10-025,26123XXXXXXXXSXXXS
AC (7)Derby County0-20-129,55723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)WBA2-11-132,57824XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)West Ham United1-00-043,93922XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Sheffield Weds.1-00-033,58620XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Leeds United1-10-147,083?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Fulham1-01-027,07016XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (13)Nottingham Forest3-01-040,85015XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Sheffield Weds.0-10-143,227XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Scunthorpe United1-11-041,47113XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Sunderland1-40-237,045XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)Macclesfield Town2-11-155,48515XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (17)Manchester City2-22-036,28613XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (15)Stockport County0-10-038,39912XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (18)Port Vale0-10-156,27713XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (19)Bolton Wanderers2-21-034,70116XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (20)Yeovil Town0-10-130,18416XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (21)Carlisle United1-11-137,75216XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (22)Portsmouth0-20-154,08716XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (23)Everton2-01-031,63816XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Norwich City3-02-041,46316XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Middlesbrough1-10-141,42015XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (27)Aston Villa1-11-051,22115XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Fleetwood Town0-10-048,51615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Bournemouth2-30-354,39015XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Wigan Athletic1-11-140,90615XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (30)Derby County5-02-035,226?XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (31)WBA0-00-032,46515XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (32)West Ham United1-10-146,30815XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (33)Sheffield Weds.3-21-023,57415XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Leeds United
HC (35)Fulham
AC (36)Nottingham Forest
HC (37)Scunthorpe United
HC (38)Stockport County
AC (39)Macclesfield Town
HC (40)Manchester City
AC (41)Port Vale
HC (42)Bolton Wanderers
HC (43)Yeovil Town
AC (44)Carlisle United
HC (45)Portsmouth
AC (46)Everton

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ADRIANO Correia Claro35002303,15033002302,9701000009010000090
Nestor Fernando MUSLERA Fernando35000003,15033000002,9701000009010000090
Samuel ETO'O Fils350211803,125330211802,9451000009010000090
DAVID COSTAS Cordal35020303,08033020302,9001000009010000090
Gervais Yao Kouassi, GERVINHO340013503,060320012502,8801001009010000090
JOÃO Pedro da Silva PEREIRA35041203,05733041202,8771000009010000090
Wesley SNEIJDER33041102,87431041102,6941000009010000090
Jérémy TOULALAN30021912,65628021912,4761000009010000090
Dennis AOGO28013202,49626013202,3161000009010000090
Aleksandr KERZHAKOV29210402,45827210402,2781000009010000090
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva, ALEXANDRE PATO23035601,98023035601,98000000000000000
Darko LAZOVIC16310101,20914310101,0291000009010000090
Clément GRENIER1690020822169002082200000000000000
Rafael VAN DER VAART71000056071000056000000000000000
Moritz LEITNER83012052183012052100000000000000
Vurnon ANITA73102044873102044800000000000000