User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (24)6420155+1014
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Reading | Scunthorpe United >
Season #29
AC (1)Everton3-13-138,251--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Sheffield Weds.4-03-044,548--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (3)Doncaster Rovers3-12-034,3881XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (4)Middlesbrough2-22-055,5451XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Derby County2-02-050,2622XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Wigan Athletic1-10-025,1611XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (7)Shrewsbury Town
HC (8)Manchester City
AC (9)Scunthorpe United
HC (10)Fulham
AC (11)Wolves
HC (12)Carlisle United
AC (13)Nottingham Forest
HC (14)Bolton Wanderers
HC (15)Leeds United
AC (16)Ipswich Town
HC (17)WBA
AC (18)Yeovil Town
AC (19)Reading
AC (20)Bury
HC (21)Norwich City
AC (22)Stockport County
HC (23)Fleetwood Town
HC (24)Everton
AC (25)Sheffield Weds.
HC (26)Doncaster Rovers
AC (27)Middlesbrough
AC (28)Derby County
HC (29)Wigan Athletic
HC (30)Shrewsbury Town
AC (31)Manchester City
HC (32)Scunthorpe United
AC (33)Fulham
HC (34)Wolves
AC (35)Carlisle United
HC (36)Nottingham Forest
AC (37)Bolton Wanderers
AC (38)Leeds United
HC (39)Ipswich Town
AC (40)WBA
HC (41)Yeovil Town
HC (42)Reading
HC (43)Bury
AC (44)Norwich City
HC (45)Stockport County
AC (46)Fleetwood Town

OverallChampionship
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Aleksandr KERZHAKOV600310540600310540
ADRIANO Correia Claro600100540600100540
Dennis AOGO600000540600000540
JOÃO Pedro da Silva PEREIRA600100540600100540
Eduardo Antonio SALVIO601110518601110518
Wesley SNEIJDER600111516600111516
DAVID COSTAS Cordal601010506601010506
Gervais Yao Kouassi, GERVINHO602400484602400484
Nestor Fernando MUSLERA Fernando500000450500000450
JONAS Gonçalves Oliveira401200348401200348
Jérémy TOULALAN200200180200200180
Samuel ETO'O Fils200000180200000180
Clément GRENIER200010180200010180
Moritz LEITNER430000158430000158
Rafael VAN DER VAART210000107210000107
Norberto Murara, NETO1000009010000090
Vurnon ANITA1100003911000039