User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13 (24)461518135953+663
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Scunthorpe United >
Season #30
AC (1)Norwich City0-40-449,974--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Fleetwood Town1-10-042,683--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Middlesbrough1-20-129,10121XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Aston Villa1-11-135,82923XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Bournemouth0-20-240,93320XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Wigan Athletic0-10-025,26123XXXXXXXXSXXXS
AC (7)Derby County0-20-129,55723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)WBA2-11-132,57824XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)West Ham United1-00-043,93922XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Sheffield Weds.1-00-033,58620XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Leeds United1-10-147,083?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Fulham1-01-027,07016XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (13)Nottingham Forest3-01-040,85015XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Sheffield Weds.0-10-143,227XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Scunthorpe United1-11-041,47113XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Sunderland1-40-237,045XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)Macclesfield Town2-11-155,48515XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (17)Manchester City2-22-036,28613XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (15)Stockport County0-10-038,39912XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (18)Port Vale0-10-156,27713XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (19)Bolton Wanderers2-21-034,70116XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (20)Yeovil Town0-10-130,18416XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (21)Carlisle United1-11-137,75216XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (22)Portsmouth0-20-154,08716XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (23)Everton2-01-031,63816XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Norwich City3-02-041,46316XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Middlesbrough1-10-141,42015XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (27)Aston Villa1-11-051,22115XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Fleetwood Town0-10-048,51615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Bournemouth2-30-354,39015XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Wigan Athletic1-11-140,90615XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (30)Derby County5-02-035,226?XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (31)WBA0-00-032,46515XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (32)West Ham United1-10-146,30815XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (33)Sheffield Weds.3-21-023,57415XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Leeds United2-22-170,36414XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Fulham2-02-036,57514XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Nottingham Forest2-20-126,37614XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Scunthorpe United0-00-051,11915XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (38)Stockport County2-01-046,94115XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AC (39)Macclesfield Town0-20-060,24113XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Manchester City2-11-141,75914XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Port Vale1-11-161,83312XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (42)Bolton Wanderers1-11-044,89113XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (43)Yeovil Town2-12-139,45714XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (44)Carlisle United2-21-142,35512XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (45)Portsmouth2-32-358,93512XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (46)Everton2-11-025,59914XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ADRIANO Correia Claro48004404,32046004404,1401000009010000090
Nestor Fernando MUSLERA Fernando48000004,32046000004,1401000009010000090
DAVID COSTAS Cordal48031304,23446031304,0541000009010000090
JOÃO Pedro da Silva PEREIRA48052204,18146052204,0011000009010000090
Gervais Yao Kouassi, GERVINHO460118604,122440117603,9421001009010000090
Wesley SNEIJDER45044303,95443044303,7741000009010000090
Samuel ETO'O Fils4402161003,9354202161003,7551000009010000090
Jérémy TOULALAN430221013,826410221013,6461000009010000090
Dennis AOGO41014203,66639014203,4861000009010000090
Aleksandr KERZHAKOV38211503,26836211503,0881000009010000090
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva, ALEXANDRE PATO32035702,79032035702,79000000000000000
Darko LAZOVIC21410201,61519410201,4351000009010000090
Jan KIRCHHOFF1002000832100200083200000000000000
Clément GRENIER1690020822169002082200000000000000
Rafael VAN DER VAART1040000644104000064400000000000000
Moritz LEITNER94012053994012053900000000000000
Vurnon ANITA73102044873102044800000000000000