User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: Rikki Faulkner
Year formed: 1907E-mail: not1pennymore@aol.co.uk
Chairman: Chris DUNPHYManagerial rating: 65.88% (very good) 45 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (20)2881374642+437
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Swansea City >
Season #25
HPL (1)Huddersfield Town3-01-059,150--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Swansea City2-21-260,880--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-159,0573XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (4)Wrexham2-21-165,8029XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (1l1)Club Brugge5-04-052,115XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Blackpool1-11-155,28911XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (1l2)Club Brugge3-03-029,018XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Manchester United0-20-143,39412XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)Feyenoord2-00-051,043XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Arsenal1-21-165,70916XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Cambridge United2-31-346,00216XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Burnley1-00-043,48316XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l2)Feyenoord4-02-039,259XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Bournemouth1-10-134,07016XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Cheltenham Town3-21-056,600XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (11)Chester0-00-019,85215XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Bradford City4-14-151,914XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (3l1)Lyon4-22-153,295XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (3l2)Lyon1-21-234,753XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (12)Bury2-22-245,94115XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Fleetwood Town2-11-153,756XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Portsmouth2-10-154,16215XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Gillingham1-30-259,02414XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (4l1)Besiktas4-12-054,486XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Leeds United2-21-151,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Bolton Wanderers0-20-050,31414XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l2)Besiktas5-13-014,072XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Exeter City2-12-138,04815XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Oldham Athletic3-02-041,885XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Gillingham1-11-159,001XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 5-3 on penalties
HPL (18)Liverpool2-20-159,12913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Wolves1-20-156,15813XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (20)Huddersfield Town5-22-233,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-158,04714XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (5)Fulham2-40-327,050XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl1)Middlesbrough0-10-059,165XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Wrexham1-11-158,50113XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Blackpool2-11-146,87813XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Swansea City3-01-059,10213XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (qfl2)Middlesbrough5-23-174,952XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Manchester United3-21-159,06712XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Burnley2-21-255,52410XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Chester3-10-059,153XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Arsenal1-11-159,1349XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Cambridge United2-21-070,4648XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (29)Bournemouth
HPL (30)Chester
APL (31)Bury
HPL (32)Portsmouth
APL (33)Gillingham
HPL (34)Leeds United
APL (35)Bolton Wanderers
HPL (36)Exeter City
APL (37)Liverpool
HPL (38)Wolves

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Antonio DI NATALE450040404,080280019102,52030031027040041039010001410900
Roman WEIDENFELLER45000004,08028000002,5203000002704000003901000000900
SANTI CAZORLA45004304,08028002202,5203002002704000103901000000900
Samuel ETO'O450014004,08028006002,5203000002704001003901000700900
Toni KROOS450015204,08028008102,5203001002704001003901000510900
DAVID LUIZ Moreira45022204,02828021102,4683000002704001003901000010900
Ezequiel LAVEZZI44007503,99027004402,4303001102704000003901000200900
Benedikt HÖWEDES43001003,90026000002,3403000002704001003901000000900
Álvaro ARBELOA33001302,97020000101,800200010180300110270800000720
ADRIANO Correia31001302,82020000301,800200000180400000390500100450
Holger BADSTUBER16001101,44010000109001001009010000090400000360
Adil RAMI13002001,20080010072010000090100000120300100270
Lars BENDER13002101,1709001108101000009010000090200100180
Dario SRNA12001001,080700000630100000900000000400100360
Valon BEHRAMI12010001,054701000604000000010000090400000360
Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR930410648730310438100100901000001200000000
Maximiliano PEREIRA200000180200000180000000000000000000000