User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
15 (24)3198143644-835
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Norwich City | Scunthorpe United >
Season #31
AC (1)Norwich City1-10-148,536--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Exeter City0-00-047,469--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Bolton Wanderers1-41-137,66115XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Middlesbrough2-02-032,75719XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (5)Fleetwood Town1-20-037,54214XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Sheffield Weds.0-10-136,15418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Chelsea0-30-162,46519XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Derby County1-21-235,09819XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (9)Carlisle United2-11-029,30521XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Macclesfield Town0-20-148,55317XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)West Ham United3-22-036,39619XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Wigan Athletic0-10-125,13218XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Leicester City3-12-039,011?XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Bradford City1-01-032,369XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)WBA0-00-030,13616XXXXXXXXXSSXX
AC (15)Coventry City3-21-133,33817XXXXXXXXSXXX
HFA (3)Hartlepool United0-10-136,351XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (16)Scunthorpe United1-11-046,24412XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Notts County3-21-136,608XXXXXXXSXXXX
after extra time
HC (18)Stockport County2-01-041,74214XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Leeds United1-11-154,48112XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (20)Yeovil Town3-22-040,90012XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (21)Crewe Alexandra1-20-251,71012XXXXXXXSXXXSX
AC (17)Cambridge United2-41-235,54412XXXXXXXSXXXSX
AC (22)Aston Villa0-10-041,53313XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Fulham0-00-033,62514XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Swansea City0-20-071,082XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Norwich City1-30-238,932?XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Exeter City0-10-039,00816XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (26)Bolton Wanderers1-11-123,50016XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (27)Middlesbrough0-10-022,38616XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Fleetwood Town0-00-034,01316XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Sheffield Weds.2-01-026,49717XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (30)Chelsea4-23-140,50616XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (31)Derby County1-30-231,56714XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (32)Carlisle United
HC (33)Macclesfield Town
AC (34)West Ham United
HC (35)Wigan Athletic
AC (36)Leicester City
HC (37)WBA
HC (38)Coventry City
AC (39)Scunthorpe United
HC (40)Cambridge United
AC (41)Stockport County
HC (42)Leeds United
HC (43)Yeovil Town
AC (44)Crewe Alexandra
HC (45)Aston Villa
AC (46)Fulham

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Nestor Fernando MUSLERA Fernando35000103,18031000102,79010000090300000300
JOÃO Pedro da Silva PEREIRA35021103,12531020002,73510000090300110300
ADRIANO Correia Claro34003303,09031002102,79010001090200110210
Darko LAZOVIC330013512,927300013412,65710001090200000180
Gervais Yao Kouassi, GERVINHO30024502,66627023402,3660000000300110300
Dennis AOGO25002302,28022001301,98010000090200100210
Wesley SNEIJDER25031002,18522021001,93110100044200000210
Rafael VAN DER VAART26211402,17924211301,9990000000200010180
Jérémy TOULALAN24013312,11321013311,81310000090200000210
Clément GRENIER23023302,02421023301,8440000000200000180
Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva, ALEXANDRE PATO21021101,86818021001,56810000090200010210
DAVID COSTAS Cordal19020201,68016020101,38010000090200010210
Jan KIRCHHOFF20230301,64418220201,4830000000201010161
Danny GUTHRIE20502301,49516502301,10510000090300000300
Vurnon ANITA17601201,16115501201,0251100004610000090
Moritz LEITNER10401106858301105461000009011000049
Samuel ETO'O Fils70143059970143059900000000000000