User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: Rikki Faulkner
Year formed: 1907E-mail: not1pennymore@aol.co.uk
Chairman: Chris DUNPHYManagerial rating: 57.81% (good) 55 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (20)34915105453+142
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Swansea City >
Season #25
HPL (1)Huddersfield Town3-01-059,150--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Swansea City2-21-260,880--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-159,0573XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (4)Wrexham2-21-165,8029XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (1l1)Club Brugge5-04-052,115XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Blackpool1-11-155,28911XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (1l2)Club Brugge3-03-029,018XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Manchester United0-20-143,39412XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)Feyenoord2-00-051,043XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Arsenal1-21-165,70916XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Cambridge United2-31-346,00216XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Burnley1-00-043,48316XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l2)Feyenoord4-02-039,259XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Bournemouth1-10-134,07016XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Cheltenham Town3-21-056,600XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (11)Chester0-00-019,85215XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Bradford City4-14-151,914XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (3l1)Lyon4-22-153,295XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (3l2)Lyon1-21-234,753XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (12)Bury2-22-245,94115XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Fleetwood Town2-11-153,756XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Portsmouth2-10-154,16215XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Gillingham1-30-259,02414XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (4l1)Besiktas4-12-054,486XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Leeds United2-21-151,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Bolton Wanderers0-20-050,31414XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l2)Besiktas5-13-014,072XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Exeter City2-12-138,04815XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Oldham Athletic3-02-041,885XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Gillingham1-11-159,001XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 5-3 on penalties
HPL (18)Liverpool2-20-159,12913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Wolves1-20-156,15813XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (20)Huddersfield Town5-22-233,81114XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-158,04714XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (5)Fulham2-40-327,050XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl1)Middlesbrough0-10-059,165XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Wrexham1-11-158,50113XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Blackpool2-11-146,87813XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Swansea City3-01-059,10213XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (qfl2)Middlesbrough5-23-174,952XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Manchester United3-21-159,06712XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Burnley2-21-255,52410XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Chester3-10-059,153XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Arsenal1-11-159,1349XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Cambridge United2-21-070,4648XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (29)Bournemouth2-11-159,0769XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Chester1-21-159,057?XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (sfl1)Bayern München0-20-254,860XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (sfl1)Stockport County2-42-359,181XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (32)Portsmouth1-11-059,02810XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (33)Gillingham1-31-161,56110XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (sfl2)Stockport County2-30-164,060XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (34)Leeds United2-32-351,666?XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (35)Bolton Wanderers1-11-136,00511XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (sfl2)Bayern München1-20-159,004XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (36)Exeter City
APL (37)Liverpool
HPL (38)Wolves

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Antonio DI NATALE550043404,980340022103,060300310270600410570120014101,080
Roman WEIDENFELLER55000004,98034000003,06030000027060000057012000001,080
SANTI CAZORLA55004304,98034002203,06030020027060001057012000001,080
Samuel ETO'O550019004,98034009003,06030000027060020057012008001,080
Toni KROOS550018304,980340010203,06030010027060020057012005101,080
DAVID LUIZ Moreira55022204,92834021103,00830000027060010057012000101,080
Ezequiel LAVEZZI54007504,89033004402,97030011027060000057012002001,080
Benedikt HÖWEDES49001004,44030000002,7003000002705001004801100000990
ADRIANO Correia41001303,72026000302,340200000180600000570700100630
Álvaro ARBELOA37001303,33022000101,980200010180400110360900000810
Dario SRNA22002001,98013000001,17010000090200100180600100540
Lars BENDER20002101,80013001101,17010000090300000270300100270
Holger BADSTUBER16001101,44010000109001001009010000090400000360
Adil RAMI13002001,20080010072010000090100000120300100270
Valon BEHRAMI12010001,054701000604000000010000090400000360
Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR930410648730310438100100901000001200000000
Arturo VIDAL3000002702000001800000000000000010000090
Maximiliano PEREIRA200000180200000180000000000000000000000