User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 59,195 game (10,249 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (20)503279-23
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Stockport County >
Season #27
HPL (1)Aston Villa1-11-152,341--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Wrexham2-21-155,613--XXXXXXXXSXXX
HPL (3)Cambridge United2-22-054,220?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (4)Portsmouth1-21-139,89712XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (5)Gillingham1-21-152,18515XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (6)Exeter City
APL (7)Stockport County
HPL (8)Burnley
HPL (9)Manchester United
APL (10)Swansea City
HPL (11)Bournemouth
APL (12)Liverpool
HPL (13)Blackpool
APL (14)Middlesbrough
HPL (15)Arsenal
APL (16)Leeds United
HPL (17)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (18)Birmingham City
HPL (19)Chester
APL (20)Aston Villa
HPL (21)Wrexham
APL (22)Cambridge United
HPL (23)Portsmouth
APL (24)Gillingham
HPL (25)Exeter City
HPL (26)Stockport County
APL (27)Burnley
APL (28)Manchester United
HPL (29)Swansea City
APL (30)Bournemouth
HPL (31)Liverpool
APL (32)Blackpool
HPL (33)Middlesbrough
APL (34)Arsenal
HPL (35)Leeds United
APL (36)Tottenham Hotspur
HPL (37)Birmingham City
APL (38)Chester

OverallPremier League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
DIEGO Alves500000450500000450
Wesley SNEIJDER500100450500100450
Holger BADSTUBER500010450500010450
Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR500310450500310450
Dario SRNA500010450500010450
DAVID COSTAS Cordal500010450500010450
ADRIANO Correia503100389503100389
Aleksandr KERZHAKOV400000360400000360
Samuel ETO'O400010360400010360
Rafael VAN DER VAART400030360400030360
JOÃO Pedro PEREIRA401000341401000341
Valon BEHRAMI200100180200100180
Kevin VOLLAND210100109210100109
Antonio DI NATALE1000009010000090
Clément GRENIER1100104311001043
JUANMI2200001822000018