User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 78.59% (very good) 49 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (20)2716475032+1852
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Blackpool >
Season #26
APL (1)Bury3-13-048,446--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (1)Aberdeen3-03-054,537XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Swansea City0-20-177,2119XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Chester1-11-159,38312XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Cambridge United1-01-061,330--XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos4-03-065,642XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (5)Aston Villa1-00-041,1916XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/2)Lille2-22-217,910XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Deportivo1-00-034,417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Bournemouth1-10-064,6995XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Birmingham City2-10-145,6316XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos4-12-133,460XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/5)Lille2-00-066,129XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Gillingham1-31-369,7354XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HCL (2/6)Deportivo6-14-161,083XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Wolves2-00-054,1267XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)QPR1-00-028,961XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (11)Leeds United1-30-162,3575XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AFA (3)Coventry City3-22-160,414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/1)Benfica0-00-067,465XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/2)Ajax2-11-150,903XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Liverpool1-21-270,4188XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (3)Manchester United3-11-140,041XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Bolton Wanderers3-12-142,6959XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (14)Manchester United0-00-053,895?XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/3)Standard3-11-028,698XXXXXXXXXSXX
ACL (3/4)Benfica1-20-246,067XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (15)Arsenal3-22-168,1598XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Tottenham Hotspur3-12-165,1897XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/5)Ajax2-11-157,133XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (17)Burnley4-11-059,0685XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Macclesfield Town2-01-065,879XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (4)Liverpool1-10-080,342XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
APL (18)Rochdale2-02-046,0814XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Portsmouth0-00-060,2924XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Bury3-01-060,2894XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (21)Cambridge United2-10-054,7744XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AFA (5)Swansea City3-20-174,865XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (3/6)Standard4-23-175,142XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (23)Chester4-12-019,9194XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (24)Aston Villa1-01-075,0964XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (qfl1)Benfica2-11-164,802XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (25)Bournemouth5-13-164,0244XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (26)Birmingham City1-21-175,164?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Middlesbrough0-30-058,6144XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (qf)Gillingham1-10-071,677XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (27)Gillingham1-30-261,4824XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (28)Middlesbrough4-23-153,614?XXXXXXSXXXXX
AFA (qfR)Gillingham1-10-161,513XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-2 on penalties
APL (29)Wolves
HPL (30)Leeds United
APL (31)Liverpool
HPL (32)Bolton Wanderers
APL (33)Manchester United
HPL (34)Arsenal
HPL (35)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (36)Burnley
HPL (37)Rochdale
APL (38)Portsmouth

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Petr CECH49000204,47027000102,43050000048030000030014000101,260
Jérôme BOATENG49013304,44427012102,40450000048030011030014000101,260
Arjen ROBBEN480040404,380260018202,340500700480300210300140013101,260
Blaise MATUIDI46012704,17425011402,22450000048020000021014001301,260
Mario GÖTZE44009304,02024007102,16040001039030001030013002001,170
Diego GODÍN42001403,81024001102,16040001039020000018012000201,080
Edinson CAVANI410030603,720220014201,980300300270300210300130011301,170
Mamadou SAKHO43082103,69224062102,00430100024430000030013010001,144
Philipp LAHM37002303,36019001201,71040000039020000018012001101,080
JAVI MARTÍNEZ40251103,34221241001,62830000027030000030013010101,144
KOKE333154202,64422381001,70040200036810101079604310497
Samir NASRI300166202,55916072101,363301000289202000163906410744
Christian ERIKSEN28800201,97817400001,229410000311200000210530020228
Gregory VAN DER WIEL351610101,91517610101,0304100003113200001371170000437
ISCO12900005048700002722100001160000000210000116
Matthias GINTER440000742200002211000011110000410000000
Memphis DEPAY2200005222000052000000000000000000000
Alberto MORENO33000032220000220000000000000011000010