User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 79.22% (very good) 36 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (20)1911443219+1337
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Blackpool >
Season #26
APL (1)Bury3-13-048,446--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (1)Aberdeen3-03-054,537XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Swansea City0-20-177,2119XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Chester1-11-159,38312XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Cambridge United1-01-061,330--XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos4-03-065,642XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (5)Aston Villa1-00-041,1916XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/2)Lille2-22-217,910XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Deportivo1-00-034,417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Bournemouth1-10-064,6995XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Birmingham City2-10-145,6316XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos4-12-133,460XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/5)Lille2-00-066,129XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Gillingham1-31-369,7354XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HCL (2/6)Deportivo6-14-161,083XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Wolves2-00-054,1267XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)QPR1-00-028,961XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (11)Leeds United1-30-162,3575XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AFA (3)Coventry City3-22-160,414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/1)Benfica0-00-067,465XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/2)Ajax2-11-150,903XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Liverpool1-21-270,4188XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (3)Manchester United3-11-140,041XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Bolton Wanderers3-12-142,6959XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (14)Manchester United0-00-053,895?XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/3)Standard3-11-028,698XXXXXXXXXSXX
ACL (3/4)Benfica1-20-246,067XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (15)Arsenal3-22-168,1598XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Tottenham Hotspur3-12-165,1897XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/5)Ajax2-11-157,133XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (17)Burnley4-11-059,0685XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Macclesfield Town2-01-065,879XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (4)Liverpool1-10-080,342XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
APL (18)Rochdale2-02-046,0814XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Portsmouth0-00-060,2924XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Bury3-01-060,2894XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (21)Cambridge United
HPL (22)Swansea City
APL (23)Chester
HPL (24)Aston Villa
APL (25)Bournemouth
HPL (26)Birmingham City
APL (27)Gillingham
HPL (28)Middlesbrough
APL (29)Wolves
HPL (30)Leeds United
APL (31)Liverpool
HPL (32)Bolton Wanderers
APL (33)Manchester United
HPL (34)Arsenal
HPL (35)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (36)Burnley
HPL (37)Rochdale
APL (38)Portsmouth

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Petr CECH36000003,27019000001,71020000018030000030012000001,080
Jérôme BOATENG36002303,27019001101,71020000018030011030012000101,080
Arjen ROBBEN360028403,270190013201,710200200180300210300120011101,080
Edinson CAVANI350024403,180190010101,7102003001803002103001100920990
Mamadou SAKHO36051003,14019041001,60620000018030000030012010001,054
Blaise MATUIDI33011702,97417010401,50420000018020000021012001301,080
Mario GÖTZE32003302,91016002101,4402000101803000103001100100990
JAVI MARTÍNEZ32041102,80616031001,3622000001803000003001101010964
Diego GODÍN29001302,61016001101,440100000902000001801000020900
Philipp LAHM27001102,43013000001,170100000902000001801100110990
Samir NASRI230146201,921110521093510100079202000163906410744
KOKE203103201,49914361001,0021010007910101079402210339
Christian ERIKSEN15200201,23791000073110000090200000210310020206
Gregory VAN DER WIEL261600001,1011260000606210000101320000137970000257
ISCO65000022044000010400000000000000210000116
Matthias GINTER440000742200002211000011110000410000000
Alberto MORENO33000032220000220000000000000011000010
Memphis DEPAY1100002611000026000000000000000000000