User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 77.82% (very good) 62 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (20)3723686738+2975
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Blackpool >
Season #26
APL (1)Bury3-13-048,446--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (1)Aberdeen3-03-054,537XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Swansea City0-20-177,2119XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Chester1-11-159,38312XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Cambridge United1-01-061,330--XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos4-03-065,642XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (5)Aston Villa1-00-041,1916XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/2)Lille2-22-217,910XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Deportivo1-00-034,417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Bournemouth1-10-064,6995XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Birmingham City2-10-145,6316XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos4-12-133,460XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/5)Lille2-00-066,129XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Gillingham1-31-369,7354XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HCL (2/6)Deportivo6-14-161,083XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Wolves2-00-054,1267XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)QPR1-00-028,961XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (11)Leeds United1-30-162,3575XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AFA (3)Coventry City3-22-160,414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/1)Benfica0-00-067,465XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/2)Ajax2-11-150,903XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Liverpool1-21-270,4188XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (3)Manchester United3-11-140,041XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Bolton Wanderers3-12-142,6959XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (14)Manchester United0-00-053,895?XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/3)Standard3-11-028,698XXXXXXXXXSXX
ACL (3/4)Benfica1-20-246,067XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (15)Arsenal3-22-168,1598XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Tottenham Hotspur3-12-165,1897XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/5)Ajax2-11-157,133XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (17)Burnley4-11-059,0685XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Macclesfield Town2-01-065,879XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (4)Liverpool1-10-080,342XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
APL (18)Rochdale2-02-046,0814XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Portsmouth0-00-060,2924XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Bury3-01-060,2894XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (21)Cambridge United2-10-054,7744XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AFA (5)Swansea City3-20-174,865XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (3/6)Standard4-23-175,142XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (23)Chester4-12-019,9194XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (24)Aston Villa1-01-075,0964XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (qfl1)Benfica2-11-164,802XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (25)Bournemouth5-13-164,0244XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (26)Birmingham City1-21-175,164?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Middlesbrough0-30-058,6144XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (qf)Gillingham1-10-071,677XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (27)Gillingham1-30-261,4824XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (28)Middlesbrough4-23-153,614?XXXXXXSXXXXX
AFA (qfR)Gillingham1-10-161,513XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-2 on penalties
APL (29)Wolves2-01-048,7874XXXXXXSXXXXX
HCL (qfl2)Benfica1-00-072,060XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Leeds United1-00-061,2024XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (31)Liverpool2-02-091,4944XXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (32)Bolton Wanderers3-01-069,4194XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (33)Manchester United1-00-054,0964XXXXXXSXXXXX
HCL (sfl1)Swansea City0-20-275,187XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (34)Arsenal1-01-075,1354XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (35)Tottenham Hotspur1-10-175,1964XXXXXSXXXXXXS
HPL (22)Swansea City2-31-275,1264XXXXXSXXXXXXS
ACL (sfl2)Swansea City1-11-181,459XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (36)Burnley2-21-255,4464XXXXXSXXXXXXS
HPL (37)Rochdale2-01-071,886?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (38)Portsmouth

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Petr CECH62000205,64037000103,33050000048030000030017000101,530
Jérôme BOATENG62013405,61437012203,30450000048030011030017000101,530
Arjen ROBBEN610047605,550360024403,240500700480300210300170014101,530
Blaise MATUIDI59012805,34435011503,12450000048020000021017001301,530
Mario GÖTZE570012705,190340010403,06040001039030001030016002101,440
Diego GODÍN55001404,98034001103,06040001039020000018015000201,350
Philipp LAHM47004304,26027003202,43040000039020000018014001101,260
Edinson CAVANI470032704,260270016302,430300300270300210300140011301,260
Mamadou SAKHO46082103,96226062102,18430100024430000030014010001,234
KOKE453176503,672323103102,54840200036810101079804330677
JAVI MARTÍNEZ46851103,40127841001,68730000027030000030013010101,144
Samir NASRI403216303,219243122201,8433010002892020001631106410924
Christian ERIKSEN41831403,10027431102,081410000311200000210830030498
Gregory VAN DER WIEL481651102,98127641101,8524100003113200001371471000681
ISCO1511000064610900003242100001160000000310000206
Memphis DEPAY33000078220000520000000000000011000026
Matthias GINTER440000742200002211000011110000410000000
Toni KROOS2200003722000037000000000000000000000
Alberto MORENO33000032220000220000000000000011000010