User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 99,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 67.23% (very good) 50 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (20)33167105546+955
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wigan Athletic | Bolton Wanderers >
Season #28
APL (1)Exeter City1-11-152,463--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Gillingham1-01-037,435--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Stockport County2-01-042,8587XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (4)Burnley3-22-237,4942XXXXXXXXXXSX
AUEFA (1l1)Steaua1-00-025,818XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (5)Middlesbrough2-30-237,1592XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HUEFA (1l2)Steaua5-04-037,414XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (6)Chester3-10-037,455?XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (7)Portsmouth2-21-137,5462XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l1)Celtic5-13-060,271XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (8)Cambridge United1-11-048,0444XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (9)Arsenal3-12-037,4745XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (2l2)Celtic3-11-137,571XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (10)Manchester United0-20-174,0484XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HLC (2)Fulham2-11-057,861XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (11)Swansea City2-12-074,7805XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)WBA1-11-159,646XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Cheltenham Town1-31-050,5484XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (3)Wolves4-11-165,757XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Tottenham Hotspur0-30-268,2955XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (14)Wigan Athletic1-01-056,2577XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (3R)WBA1-00-065,374XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (15)Aston Villa0-10-141,2316XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (16)Coventry City2-11-160,2439XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (17)Blackpool2-12-165,6226XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Carlisle United2-21-176,997XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Aston Villa2-11-172,488XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (18)Birmingham City2-11-179,3466XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (4R)Carlisle United2-11-051,081XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
APL (19)Liverpool1-30-376,8476XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (20)Exeter City2-20-172,0807XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (21)Gillingham0-10-161,4307XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (22)Stockport County0-00-060,78510XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5)Nottingham Forest4-02-056,701XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (23)Burnley1-11-046,7708XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (24)Middlesbrough3-12-154,53410XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (25)Chester1-31-319,9669XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (qf)Coventry City4-01-054,859XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (qf)Arsenal1-01-079,426XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (27)Cambridge United3-00-057,13110XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (28)Arsenal3-32-380,74410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (29)Manchester United2-01-074,08510XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (26)Portsmouth2-32-237,69610XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (30)Swansea City3-12-163,70910XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (31)Cheltenham Town2-01-070,34010XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (sf)Leeds United2-12-060,291XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (sfl1)Cambridge United1-21-046,900XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (32)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-281,6509XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (33)Wigan Athletic3-21-125,1329XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLC (sfl2)Cambridge United3-01-072,194XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (34)Aston Villa
APL (35)Coventry City
HPL (36)Blackpool
APL (37)Birmingham City
HPL (38)Liverpool

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérôme BOATENG50001204,53033000102,970700110660600000540400000360
Philipp LAHM50002104,53033001102,970700100660600000540400000360
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal50000104,53033000002,970700010660600000540400000360
David DE GEA Quintana50000104,53033000002,970700000660600000540400010360
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez490029204,440330018002,970600310570600410540400400360
Blaise MATUIDI500121204,233330111202,696700000660601000517400000360
Mario GÖTZE490276604,141330160302,789604120525605310489402200338
Arjen ROBBEN440035903,990280020402,520600520570600620540400410360
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE39059603,48526034302,307500110480400110360402310338
Toni KROOS36000103,27024000102,160500000480300000270400000360
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI370101503,10325090202,0167000206605011104270000000
Marco VERRATTI382401101,5362314011097953000021463000029944000044
Christian ERIKSEN201005101,138161004007782000101802001001800000000
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO17814201,0041370320722301100259110000230000000
Matthias GINTER179110080510510004912200002222000022300100270
Héctor BELLERÍN50100042430100024400000001000009010000090
Max MEYER5500001274400001040000000110000230000000
Memphis DEPAY1100001411000014000000000000000000000