User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 82.92% (very good) 32 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
6 (20)158433424+1028
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Tottenham Hotspur | Bolton Wanderers >
Season #27
APL (1)Bournemouth1-21-150,258--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Rochdale2-21-155,613--XXXXXXXXXSXSX
ACL (1)Slovan Bratislava3-02-011,785XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Liverpool1-31-360,88914XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HPL (4)Burnley3-22-052,49217XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos7-03-059,686XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Aston Villa2-12-041,25813XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/2)Lille2-01-018,051XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/3)Deportivo2-11-034,547XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Birmingham City1-11-069,55810XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos6-15-033,381XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/5)Lille4-02-060,467XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Portsmouth3-23-058,99612XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (9)Cambridge United3-12-048,36410XXXXXXXXXXSX
HCL (2/6)Deportivo0-00-075,152XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Leeds United4-13-171,1518XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLC (2)Chesterfield3-02-075,181XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (11)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-175,0947XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)York City2-11-073,121XXXXXXXXXXSX
HCL (3/1)Wisla Kraków5-03-075,057XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (3/2)Standard4-01-028,765XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (12)Swansea City1-31-181,3177XXXXXXXXSXSXX
ALC (3)Burnley1-00-052,075XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (13)Manchester United5-14-167,3068XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (3/3)Lyon5-03-037,428XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (3/4)Wisla Kraków2-01-028,991XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (15)Exeter City2-11-070,1358XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (16)Middlesbrough2-01-055,4388XXXXXXXXXXSX
HCL (3/5)Standard2-02-075,128XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (17)Chester3-31-275,1825XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AFA (4)Rochdale2-01-048,775XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (4)Chester0-10-119,928XXXXXXXXXSXSX
APL (18)Blackpool
HPL (19)Stockport County
HPL (20)Bournemouth
APL (21)Rochdale
HPL (22)Liverpool
APL (23)Burnley
HPL (24)Aston Villa
APL (25)Birmingham City
HPL (26)Arsenal
APL (27)Portsmouth
HPL (28)Cambridge United
APL (29)Leeds United
APL (30)Tottenham Hotspur
HPL (31)Swansea City
APL (32)Manchester United
HPL (33)Gillingham
APL (34)Exeter City
HPL (35)Middlesbrough
APL (36)Chester
HPL (37)Blackpool
APL (38)Stockport County

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérôme BOATENG32003102,88015001001,35020000018030001027012002001,080
Arjen ROBBEN320040602,880150016301,350200300180300100270120020301,080
David DE GEA Quintana32000002,88015000001,35020000018030000027012000001,080
Toni KROOS32001102,88015000101,35020000018030010027012000001,080
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE310010202,79015003001,3502000001803001002701100620990
Blaise MATUIDI32060002,75615050001,25220000018030100024412000001,080
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez300019602,70014006301,26020010018030010027011001130990
Mario GÖTZE310225402,54814075101,18320201015830200024812011020959
Gregory VAN DER WIEL23060201,946110501089210000090201000154900010810
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal21000201,89010000209001000009010000090900000810
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI20002201,800900110810200000180300010270600100540
Philipp LAHM17002001,53090010081010000090200000180500100450
Mamadou SAKHO19400001,39482000056221000010110000090810000641
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO961010383651010177000000011000026200000180
Christian ERIKSEN1414000018455000070110000112200003766000066
Samir NASRI430000159430000159000000000000000000000
Javier Martínez Aguinaga, JAVI MARTÍNEZ770011772200012200000001100101144000044
Memphis DEPAY11000031100003000000000000000000000