User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 77.91% (very good) 30 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
5 (20)158342318+527
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Blackpool >
Season #26
APL (1)Bury3-13-048,446--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (1)Aberdeen3-03-054,537XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Swansea City0-20-177,2119XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Chester1-11-159,38312XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Cambridge United1-01-061,330--XXXXXXXXXSXX
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos4-03-065,642XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (5)Aston Villa1-00-041,1916XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/2)Lille2-22-217,910XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Deportivo1-00-034,417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (6)Bournemouth1-10-064,6995XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Birmingham City2-10-145,6316XXXXXXXXXXXS
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos4-12-133,460XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (2/5)Lille2-00-066,129XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Gillingham1-31-369,7354XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HCL (2/6)Deportivo6-14-161,083XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Wolves2-00-054,1267XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)QPR1-00-028,961XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (11)Leeds United1-30-162,3575XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AFA (3)Coventry City3-22-160,414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/1)Benfica0-00-067,465XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/2)Ajax2-11-150,903XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Liverpool1-21-270,4188XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (3)Manchester United3-11-140,041XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Bolton Wanderers3-12-142,6959XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (14)Manchester United0-00-053,895?XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/3)Standard3-11-028,698XXXXXXXXXSXX
ACL (3/4)Benfica1-20-246,067XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (15)Arsenal3-22-168,1598XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Tottenham Hotspur3-12-165,1897XXXXXXXXXXXS
HCL (3/5)Ajax2-11-157,133XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (17)Burnley
APL (18)Rochdale
HPL (19)Portsmouth
HPL (20)Bury
APL (21)Cambridge United
HPL (22)Swansea City
APL (23)Chester
HPL (24)Aston Villa
APL (25)Bournemouth
HPL (26)Birmingham City
APL (27)Gillingham
HPL (28)Middlesbrough
APL (29)Wolves
HPL (30)Leeds United
APL (31)Liverpool
HPL (32)Bolton Wanderers
APL (33)Manchester United
HPL (34)Arsenal
HPL (35)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (36)Burnley
HPL (37)Rochdale
APL (38)Portsmouth

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Petr CECH30000002,70015000001,3501000009020000018012000001,080
Jérôme BOATENG30001302,70015000101,3501000009020011018012000101,080
Arjen ROBBEN300025202,700150012101,35010010090200100180120011101,080
Edinson CAVANI290019302,61015006101,350100200902002001801100920990
Mamadou SAKHO30051002,57015041001,2461000009020000018012010001,054
Blaise MATUIDI28011602,49414010301,234100000901000009012001301,080
Philipp LAHM27001102,43013000001,170100000902000001801100110990
Mario GÖTZE26002102,34012001101,080100000902000001801100100990
Diego GODÍN26001302,34013001101,170100000902000001801000020900
JAVI MARTÍNEZ26040102,23612030001,002100000902000001801101010964
Samir NASRI230146201,921110521093510100079202000163906410744
KOKE14352101,014103300067500000000000000402210339
Christian ERIKSEN1010020836600000540000000010000090310020206
Gregory VAN DER WIEL201600005318600002461100001122000017970000257
ISCO65000022044000010400000000000000210000116
Alberto MORENO33000032220000220000000000000011000010
Memphis DEPAY1100002611000026000000000000000000000