User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 99,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 86.42% (very good) 56 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (20)3828648738+4990
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Tottenham Hotspur | Aston Villa >
Season #30
APL (1)Liverpool1-20-262,012--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Bury2-12-155,016--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Manchester United1-20-248,13311XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Arsenal2-01-061,57714XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (1l1)Torpedo2-00-021,931XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Tottenham Hotspur3-01-052,8348XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (1l2)Torpedo4-02-067,342XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (6)Shrewsbury Town2-01-085,5625XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (7)Chester2-01-019,8053XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)(unknown)4-01-085,653XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (8)Crystal Palace2-01-093,4522XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (2l2)(unknown)3-02-022,902XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (10)Coventry City2-02-087,5731XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Derby County3-03-078,814XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (11)Blackpool2-01-092,6661XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (3)Aston Villa3-01-090,801XXXXXXXXXXXS
HUEFA (3l1)Sporting Braga7-17-096,943XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (3l2)Sporting Braga2-00-030,257XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (12)Gillingham2-22-161,4471XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (3)Middlesbrough3-00-083,267XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Birmingham City3-12-099,1112XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (14)Swansea City2-12-076,1602XSXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l1)Shakhtar3-22-040,335XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Cambridge United4-03-088,2761XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Ipswich Town2-21-260,4621XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HUEFA (4l2)Shakhtar4-13-099,101XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Newcastle United3-02-083,7932XSXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Everton3-11-139,216XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Gillingham1-31-259,697XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (18)Exeter City5-12-141,2092XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Burnley4-32-045,0602XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Cheltenham Town3-12-182,770?XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Liverpool2-12-099,007?XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (21)Bury1-11-075,6051XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (22)Manchester United1-00-099,0521XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (5)Chesterfield3-02-083,745XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (qfl1)Crystal Palace0-30-241,217XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (23)Arsenal0-30-370,5171XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (24)Tottenham Hotspur2-12-184,253?XSXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl2)Crystal Palace2-12-198,350XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (25)Shrewsbury Town2-01-038,8981XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Chester4-03-094,1061XSXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (qf)Leeds United2-01-082,274XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (27)Crystal Palace1-11-141,3551XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (28)Burnley2-12-183,2041XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (29)Coventry City6-33-136,7861XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Blackpool1-21-270,1741XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (31)Gillingham2-02-083,2171XSXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (sf)Gillingham0-20-189,869XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (32)Birmingham City4-11-145,7351XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (33)Swansea City4-32-299,0151XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (34)Cambridge United1-10-040,9341XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (35)Ipswich Town1-00-081,7751XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (36)Newcastle United2-12-168,3581XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (37)Exeter City2-10-082,2011XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (38)Cheltenham Town2-22-167,5501XXXXXXXSXXXX

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérôme BOATENG56000005,04038000003,4205000004503000002701000000900
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE560063005,040380038003,42050060045030040027010001500900
David DE GEA Quintana56000005,04038000003,4205000004503000002701000000900
Toni KROOS56004005,04038001003,4205000004503001002701000200900
Philipp LAHM550010004,950370010003,3305000004503000002701000000900
Harry KANE5601033004,814380817003,24650130042430000027010011300874
Héctor BELLERÍN49002004,41032002002,880500000450300000270900000810
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal48001104,32032001002,880400000360300000270900010810
Marco VERRATTI50802003,86834502002,6654000003602000001801030000663
Christian ERIKSEN36075003,13322045001,921400000360201000154802000698
SAÚL Ñíguez Esclápez458191003,124303141002,254513000323310000191732000356
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO255122001,77818482001,271201000169202000143311000195
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI331800001,548241200001,21232000011211000011530000213
Arjen ROBBEN140145001,076808300602101100790000000505100395
Blaise MATUIDI15320001,061123200079100000000000000300000270
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez1712020072813902005601100002611000026210000116
Mario GÖTZE861200325540000194110000262112001050000000
Lucas DIGNE1000009010000090000000000000000000000
Alessio ROMAGNOLI55000055440000441100001100000000000000