User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 70.25% (very good) 38 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
3 (20)2716655433+2154
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Aston Villa >
Season #25
APL (1)Arsenal0-30-161,790--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Manchester United3-12-155,654--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Cambridge United3-23-051,17612XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Rochdale2-21-165,8028XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HUEFA (1l1)Marítimo3-03-060,492XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Liverpool1-31-279,9237XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AUEFA (1l2)Marítimo3-13-04,391XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Leeds United6-14-064,99510SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Huddersfield Town1-01-059,1707SXXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (2l1)Motherwell4-02-075,179SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Bournemouth2-11-041,7636XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (9)Portsmouth0-10-053,9964XXXXXXXXXSSXX
AUEFA (2l2)Motherwell3-02-013,637XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Bury3-12-170,5135XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Gillingham0-10-173,052XXXXXXXXXSSXX
APL (11)Blackpool1-11-148,8344XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Chesterfield2-20-071,340XXXXXXXXXSSXX
HPL (12)Wolves3-02-067,0564SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Chester1-11-119,8024XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3R)Chesterfield0-10-123,465XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (4l1)Perugia1-10-075,007SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Burnley3-11-055,3865SXXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l2)Perugia3-22-123,562SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Bolton Wanderers2-22-249,9446XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (18)Exeter City2-11-074,7455XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Swansea City1-00-071,1535XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Arsenal2-01-075,0045XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Manchester United0-20-257,9624XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HUEFA (qfl1)Swansea City4-01-075,154XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Rochdale1-11-158,5015XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (24)Liverpool1-11-175,1295XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Tottenham Hotspur1-30-275,100?XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AUEFA (qfl2)Swansea City1-40-363,992XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (25)Leeds United3-11-150,9446SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Huddersfield Town3-02-035,5426SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Bournemouth3-03-063,972?SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (28)Portsmouth3-23-262,2743SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Gillingham3-21-175,0133SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (29)Bury
HPL (30)Blackpool
APL (31)Wolves
HPL (32)Chester
APL (33)Tottenham Hotspur
HPL (34)Burnley
APL (35)Gillingham
HPL (36)Bolton Wanderers
APL (37)Exeter City
HPL (38)Swansea City

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Arjen ROBBEN380029503,420270019302,43020021018010000090800810720
Philipp LAHM38002103,42027002002,43020000018010000090800010720
Blaise MATUIDI38020703,36827020402,37820002018010000090800010720
Edinson CAVANI370023603,330270016302,43020000018010001090700720630
JAVI MARTÍNEZ36031713,15827030402,35220001018010000090600121536
Diego GODÍN35002203,15025001102,25020001018010000090700100630
Mario GÖTZE32003302,88024003202,1601000009010000090600010540
Samir NASRI330117202,82922065201,90420000018010000090805200655
Petr CECH31000102,79022000101,98020000018010000090600000540
Jérôme BOATENG33073212,78423033111,98820200012810100064701010604
Mamadou SAKHO22002211,97517000111,52500000000000000500210450
Christian ERIKSEN19341201,419113101077720100015410100064501110424
ISCO17653101,086114530067421000011611000026300010270
Gregory VAN DER WIEL251531001,0121810310076700000000000000750000245
David DE GEA70000063050000045000000000000000200000180
KOKE43000016821000011611000026000000011000026
Mario GOMEZ6600001514400009911000026110000260000000
Memphis DEPAY1100002600000000000000000000011000026
Nicolás OTAMENDI1100001111000011000000000000000000000