User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 99,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 72.10% (very good) 58 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
5 (20)36191075938+2167
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Tottenham Hotspur | Bolton Wanderers >
Season #29
APL (1)Newcastle United3-12-156,606--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Bournemouth5-13-163,796--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (3)Portsmouth2-11-154,1562XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Arsenal1-21-173,9571XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (1l1)Marítimo0-10-14,415XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (5)Crystal Palace0-00-041,3082XXXXXXXXXXXS
HUEFA (1l2)Marítimo4-01-054,417XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Liverpool2-11-165,8953XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (2l1)FC Twente2-01-068,326XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-046,6075XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Aston Villa3-01-060,9723XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l2)FC Twente3-12-029,863XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Chester1-20-019,9521XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)Cardiff City4-32-330,641XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (11)Gillingham1-21-274,8794XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AFA (3)Coventry City1-10-030,131XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AUEFA (3l1)Lazio3-01-064,244XXXXXXXXXXXS
HUEFA (3l2)Lazio2-01-061,814XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (12)Birmingham City2-12-144,9236XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (7)Swansea City0-00-064,3445XXXXXXXXXSXX
HLC (3)Millwall3-11-149,887XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (13)Burnley0-00-047,4175XXXXXXXXXSXX
HFA (3R)Coventry City4-12-154,728XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (4l1)CSKA5-04-063,022XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (15)Exeter City2-21-233,8387XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (16)Cambridge United0-20-248,6506XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AUEFA (4l2)CSKA1-21-213,093XXSXSXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Manchester United3-31-263,8406XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Blackpool3-02-055,218XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Huddersfield Town1-21-149,661XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (18)Cheltenham Town3-02-049,6806XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Blackpool1-10-170,2154XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HPL (20)Newcastle United1-11-158,4305XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Coventry City2-11-056,3768XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Bournemouth3-02-040,9705SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Portsmouth1-11-069,6214XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5)Brentford3-10-078,065SXXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl1)Bayer Leverkusen3-02-089,638SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Arsenal3-11-066,3434XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (24)Crystal Palace3-12-179,4464XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (qfl2)Bayer Leverkusen2-12-122,462XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (25)Liverpool0-40-199,2904XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (26)Swansea City1-10-170,3954XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (qf)Tottenham Hotspur3-32-172,232XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (27)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-066,101?XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Aston Villa0-20-120,6624XXXXXXXXXSXX
AFA (qfR)Tottenham Hotspur1-21-153,467XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (29)Chester3-11-071,6145XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Gillingham2-01-061,4815XXXXXXXSXXXX
AUEFA (sfl1)Blackpool2-12-070,191XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (32)Burnley1-01-076,1285XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (33)Coventry City1-20-055,3885XXXXXXXXXSSXX
HPL (34)Exeter City2-10-172,6165XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (35)Cambridge United2-10-142,9885XXXXXXXSXXXX
HUEFA (sfl2)Blackpool3-22-199,000XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (36)Manchester United2-22-192,365?XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (37)Cheltenham Town1-01-054,6495XXXXXXXSXXXX
NUEFA (f)Swansea City1-10-034,805XXXXXXXXXSSXX
after extra time, 8-7 on penalties
HPL (38)Blackpool

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Philipp LAHM58005005,25036001003,24060010054030000027013003001,200
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE581017005,18636009003,24060020054030010027013105001,136
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez581036005,186360022003,240600200540300200270131010001,136
Jérôme BOATENG57002005,16036001003,24060010054030000027012000001,110
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal57000005,16036000003,24060000054030000027012000001,110
Blaise MATUIDI58083005,04936042003,15160210051030000027013020001,118
Arjen ROBBEN570934005,001360618003,159600300540300300270120310001,032
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI52640004,13232320002,59162100035620000018012110001,005
David DE GEA Quintana42000003,81027000002,430400000360200000180900000840
Marco VERRATTI48711003,74129511002,1894000003603000002701220000922
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO359225002,191215120001,313624300346202100149624100383
Christian ERIKSEN18051001,55010030008521000009010010090602000518
Petr CECH16000001,44090000081020000018010000090400000360
Harry KANE15106001,3161110400926100100900000000300100300
Toni KROOS14000001,2901000000900100000900000000300000300
Héctor BELLERÍN18600001,146810000641310000191210000101530000213
Mario GÖTZE12111000370880000198110000260000000321000146
Matthias GINTER731000367421000176100000900000000210000101
Francisco Alcácer García, PACO ALCÁCER5400001883300007800000001100002010000090
Max MEYER210100116110000260000000000000010010090
Jonathan TAH210000101000000011000011000000010000090