User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 99,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 60.37% (good) 57 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (20)38169136057+357
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wigan Athletic | Bolton Wanderers >
Season #28
APL (1)Exeter City1-11-152,463--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Gillingham1-01-037,435--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Stockport County2-01-042,8587XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (4)Burnley3-22-237,4942XXXXXXXXXXSX
AUEFA (1l1)Steaua1-00-025,818XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (5)Middlesbrough2-30-237,1592XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HUEFA (1l2)Steaua5-04-037,414XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (6)Chester3-10-037,455?XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (7)Portsmouth2-21-137,5462XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l1)Celtic5-13-060,271XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (8)Cambridge United1-11-048,0444XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (9)Arsenal3-12-037,4745XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (2l2)Celtic3-11-137,571XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (10)Manchester United0-20-174,0484XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HLC (2)Fulham2-11-057,861XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (11)Swansea City2-12-074,7805XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)WBA1-11-159,646XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Cheltenham Town1-31-050,5484XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (3)Wolves4-11-165,757XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (13)Tottenham Hotspur0-30-268,2955XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (14)Wigan Athletic1-01-056,2577XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (3R)WBA1-00-065,374XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (15)Aston Villa0-10-141,2316XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (16)Coventry City2-11-160,2439XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (17)Blackpool2-12-165,6226XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Carlisle United2-21-176,997XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Aston Villa2-11-172,488XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (18)Birmingham City2-11-179,3466XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (4R)Carlisle United2-11-051,081XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
APL (19)Liverpool1-30-376,8476XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (20)Exeter City2-20-172,0807XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (21)Gillingham0-10-161,4307XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (22)Stockport County0-00-060,78510XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5)Nottingham Forest4-02-056,701XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (23)Burnley1-11-046,7708XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (24)Middlesbrough3-12-154,53410XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (25)Chester1-31-319,9669XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (qf)Coventry City4-01-054,859XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (qf)Arsenal1-01-079,426XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (27)Cambridge United3-00-057,13110XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (28)Arsenal3-32-380,74410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (29)Manchester United2-01-074,08510XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (26)Portsmouth2-32-237,69610XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (30)Swansea City3-12-163,70910XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (31)Cheltenham Town2-01-070,34010XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (sf)Leeds United2-12-060,291XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (sfl1)Cambridge United1-21-046,900XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (32)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-281,6509XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (33)Wigan Athletic3-21-125,1329XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLC (sfl2)Cambridge United3-01-072,194XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (34)Aston Villa3-33-367,6709XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (35)Coventry City0-30-249,4319XXXXXXXXXXSXS
NLC (f)Tottenham Hotspur2-31-189,902XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (36)Blackpool1-21-165,677?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (37)Birmingham City1-11-045,7369XXXXXXXXXXXS
NFA (f)Liverpool1-20-189,950XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (38)Liverpool0-20-261,7229XXXXXXXXXXXSS

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérôme BOATENG57001205,16038000103,420800110750700000630400000360
Philipp LAHM57002105,16038001103,420800100750700000630400000360
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal57000105,16038000003,420800010750700000630400000360
David DE GEA Quintana57000105,16038000003,420800000750700000630400010360
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez560031205,070380020003,420700310660700410630400400360
Blaise MATUIDI570161204,759380131203,094801000724702000581400000360
Mario GÖTZE560307604,726380190303,194704120615705410579402200338
Arjen ROBBEN510038904,620330022402,970700620660700620630400410360
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE43059603,84529034302,577600110570400110360402310338
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI440141503,629300110202,4148010207246021104910000000
Toni KROOS36000103,27024000102,160500000480300000270400000360
Marco VERRATTI452401102,166281401101,42963000030473000038944000044
Christian ERIKSEN271407101,489211305001,0133100102063002002700000000
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO221314201,12416100320790411100285220000490000000
Matthias GINTER179110080510510004912200002222000022300100270
Héctor BELLERÍN50100042430100024400000001000009010000090
Max MEYER7700001795500001300000000220000490000000
Memphis DEPAY1100001411000014000000000000000000000