User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 99,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 89.26% (very good) 43 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (20)2620335922+3763
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Tottenham Hotspur | Aston Villa >
Season #30
APL (1)Liverpool1-20-262,012--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Bury2-12-155,016--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Manchester United1-20-248,13311XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Arsenal2-01-061,57714XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (1l1)Torpedo2-00-021,931XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Tottenham Hotspur3-01-052,8348XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (1l2)Torpedo4-02-067,342XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (6)Shrewsbury Town2-01-085,5625XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (7)Chester2-01-019,8053XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)(unknown)4-01-085,653XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (8)Crystal Palace2-01-093,4522XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (2l2)(unknown)3-02-022,902XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (10)Coventry City2-02-087,5731XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Derby County3-03-078,814XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (11)Blackpool2-01-092,6661XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (3)Aston Villa3-01-090,801XXXXXXXXXXXS
HUEFA (3l1)Sporting Braga7-17-096,943XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (3l2)Sporting Braga2-00-030,257XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (12)Gillingham2-22-161,4471XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (3)Middlesbrough3-00-083,267XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Birmingham City3-12-099,1112XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (14)Swansea City2-12-076,1602XSXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l1)Shakhtar3-22-040,335XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Cambridge United4-03-088,2761XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Ipswich Town2-21-260,4621XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HUEFA (4l2)Shakhtar4-13-099,101XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Newcastle United3-02-083,7932XSXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Everton3-11-139,216XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Gillingham1-31-259,697XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (18)Exeter City5-12-141,2092XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Burnley4-32-045,0602XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Cheltenham Town3-12-182,770?XXXXSXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Liverpool2-12-099,007?XXXXSXXXXXXX
APL (21)Bury1-11-075,6051XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (22)Manchester United1-00-099,0521XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (5)Chesterfield3-02-083,745XXXXXXXXXXXS
AUEFA (qfl1)Crystal Palace0-30-241,217XXXXXXXSSXXXX
APL (23)Arsenal0-30-370,5171XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HPL (24)Tottenham Hotspur2-12-184,253?XSXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (qfl2)Crystal Palace2-12-198,350XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (25)Shrewsbury Town2-01-038,8981XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Chester4-03-094,1061XSXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (qf)Leeds United2-01-082,274XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (27)Crystal Palace
HPL (28)Burnley
APL (29)Coventry City
APL (30)Blackpool
HPL (31)Gillingham
APL (32)Birmingham City
HPL (33)Swansea City
APL (34)Cambridge United
HPL (35)Ipswich Town
APL (36)Newcastle United
HPL (37)Exeter City
APL (38)Cheltenham Town

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérôme BOATENG43000003,87026000002,3404000003603000002701000000900
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE430052003,870260027002,34040060036030040027010001500900
Philipp LAHM43006003,87026006002,3404000003603000002701000000900
David DE GEA Quintana43000003,87026000002,3404000003603000002701000000900
Toni KROOS43004003,87026001002,3404000003603001002701000200900
Harry KANE430326003,797260210002,29340030036030000027010011300874
Héctor BELLERÍN38002003,42022002001,980400000360300000270900000810
Diego Roberto GODÍN Leal35000103,15020000001,800300000270300000270900010810
Christian ERIKSEN34075002,95320045001,741400000360201000154802000698
Marco VERRATTI38801002,78823501001,6753000002702000001801030000663
SAÚL Ñíguez Esclápez338150002,128193110001,322412000259310000191732000356
Nicolás Hernán OTAMENDI261300001,313177000097732000011211000011530000213
Arjen ROBBEN140145001,076808300602101100790000000505100395
Blaise MATUIDI122200087092200060000000000000000300000270
Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez, ISCO134700082273300040510100079202000143311000195
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez1050200575730200433000000011000026210000116
Mario GÖTZE64120027343000016800000002112001050000000
Alessio ROMAGNOLI55000055440000441100001100000000000000