User:
Password:

Wrexham Association Football Club
Stadium: Racecourse GroundClub code: ADL
Capacity: 75,200 game (15,500 actual)Manager: Per Magnusson
Year formed: 1872E-mail: prmwrxhm@telia.com
Managerial rating: 71.86% (very good) 48 games

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
3 (20)3522767038+3273
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Aston Villa >
Season #25
APL (1)Arsenal0-30-161,790--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (2)Manchester United3-12-155,654--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Cambridge United3-23-051,17612XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Rochdale2-21-165,8028XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HUEFA (1l1)Marítimo3-03-060,492XSXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Liverpool1-31-279,9237XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AUEFA (1l2)Marítimo3-13-04,391XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Leeds United6-14-064,99510SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Huddersfield Town1-01-059,1707SXXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (2l1)Motherwell4-02-075,179SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Bournemouth2-11-041,7636XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (9)Portsmouth0-10-053,9964XXXXXXXXXSSXX
AUEFA (2l2)Motherwell3-02-013,637XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (10)Bury3-12-170,5135XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Gillingham0-10-173,052XXXXXXXXXSSXX
APL (11)Blackpool1-11-148,8344XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Chesterfield2-20-071,340XXXXXXXXXSSXX
HPL (12)Wolves3-02-067,0564SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Chester1-11-119,8024XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3R)Chesterfield0-10-123,465XXXXXXXXXXSX
HUEFA (4l1)Perugia1-10-075,007SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Burnley3-11-055,3865SXXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (4l2)Perugia3-22-123,562SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Bolton Wanderers2-22-249,9446XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (18)Exeter City2-11-074,7455XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Swansea City1-00-071,1535XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Arsenal2-01-075,0045XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Manchester United0-20-257,9624XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HUEFA (qfl1)Swansea City4-01-075,154XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Rochdale1-11-158,5015XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (24)Liverpool1-11-175,1295XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Tottenham Hotspur1-30-275,100?XXXXXXXXXSXSX
AUEFA (qfl2)Swansea City1-40-363,992XXXXXXXXXXSXS
APL (25)Leeds United3-11-150,9446SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Huddersfield Town3-02-035,5426SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Bournemouth3-03-063,972?SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (28)Portsmouth3-23-262,2743SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Gillingham3-21-175,0133SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (29)Bury1-10-028,3253SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Cambridge United3-02-073,1103SXXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (30)Blackpool2-01-075,1873XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (31)Wolves4-02-059,6193XXXXXXXXXXSX
AUEFA (sfl1)Hamburger SV2-21-049,651XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (32)Chester1-00-075,1633SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (33)Tottenham Hotspur0-20-272,4173XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HPL (34)Burnley3-12-175,041?SXXXXXXXXXXX
APL (35)Gillingham2-11-061,4293SXXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (sfl2)Hamburger SV1-11-175,014XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (36)Bolton Wanderers
APL (37)Exeter City
HPL (38)Swansea City

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Arjen ROBBEN480038704,320350026503,1502002101801000009010001010900
Philipp LAHM48002104,32035002003,150200000180100000901000010900
Blaise MATUIDI47031704,15234031402,982200020180100000901000010900
Edinson CAVANI460025904,140340018603,06020000018010001090900720810
JAVI MARTÍNEZ46032814,05835031503,07220001018010000090800121716
Diego GODÍN45002304,05033001202,97020001018010000090900100810
Petr CECH41000103,69030000102,70020000018010000090800000720
Mario GÖTZE41004413,68531004312,7851000009010000090800010720
Jérôme BOATENG43083213,65831043112,68220200012810100064901010784
Samir NASRI330117202,82922065201,90420000018010000090805200655
Mamadou SAKHO29002212,60523000112,06500000000000000600210540
ISCO276124101,909194124001,31721000011611000026500010450
Christian ERIKSEN21441201,535134101089320100015410100064501110424
Gregory VAN DER WIEL332032001,337251532001,00200000000000000850000335
David DE GEA70000063050000045000000000000000200000180
KOKE74000037452000032211000026000000011000026
Mario GOMEZ6600001514400009911000026110000260000000
Nicolás OTAMENDI3300003333000033000000000000000000000
Memphis DEPAY1100002600000000000000000000011000026