User:
Password:

9
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

Championship table (turn 12/13)
Championshipresults | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Middlesbrough151032229+133376011138188431116515
2Preston North End159332312+11308521148617741294513
3Stoke City148422113+828642010371484221110114
4Barnsley158342414+10278521156917731398110
5Southampton147431611+525962112752051224405
6Carlisle United157441311+225632142211942399014
7Wolves157441615+1256420835149324812-411
8Leicester City146441915+4227421954147223101008
9Birmingham City155641816+22173311165128233710-39
10Hull City145542320+32064111596138143811-37
11Ipswich Town155551815+3207412116513814379-27
12Plymouth Argyle155551818+02073221082118233810-29
13Blackpool155551517-220823368-29732299011
14Southend United155551518-32093331113-212622245-18
15Wigan Athletic154741414+01984401028167034412-83
16Bradford City1538488+017813436-36725052311
17Millwall154561922-3177142981783141014-410
18Cardiff City154472223-116843118108157016413-91
19Swansea City143652119+215822412120861419727
20Northampton Town154381418-41593241082116114410-64
21WBA1532101025-15118215611-577115414-104
22Barnet151771225-13107124511-658053714-75
23Shrewsbury Town152491027-17108143611-577106416-123
24Oxford United141671218-69504156-149126712-55

Next fixtures
Round 16
Barnet - Swansea City
Barnsley - Southampton
Birmingham City - Cardiff City
Carlisle United - Stoke City
Hull City - Northampton Town
Ipswich Town - WBA
Leicester City - Blackpool
Middlesbrough - Bradford City
Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End - Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town - Southend United
Wolves - Millwall
Round 17
Blackpool - Hull City
Bradford City - Wolves
Cardiff City - Barnet
Millwall - Ipswich Town
Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United
Southampton - Preston North End
Southend United - Leicester City
Stoke City - Oxford United
Swansea City - Middlesbrough
WBA - Barnsley
Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City

Top goalscorers
11Nacer CHADLI (Plymouth Argyle)
9Ezequiel Iván LAVEZZI (Millwall)
Tomás ROSICKÝ (Preston North End)
Lorenzo INSIGNE (Cardiff City)
8Carlos Arturo BACCA Ahumada (Cardiff City, 2p)
Maximiliano RODRÍGUEZ (Blackpool)
Peter CROUCH (Barnsley)
7Wilfried BONY (Swansea City, 2p)
6Ricky VAN WOLFSWINKEL (Wolves, 1p)
Christian BENTEKE (Hull City, 1p)
Adam LALLANA (Southampton)
James MILNER (Stoke City)
Miroslav KLOSE (Wigan Athletic)
5Romelu LUKAKU (Stoke City, 1p)
Alexandre LACAZETTE (Birmingham City)
NEYMAR da Silva Santos Júnior (Leicester City)
Mehmet EKICI (Barnsley)
Yevhen KONOPLYANKA (Ipswich Town)
Marko ARNAUTOVIC (Hull City)
Carlos Alberto VELA Garrido (Southend United)
Sejad SALIHOVIC (WBA)
Aritz ADÚRIZ Zubeldia (Carlisle United)
LUCAS Rodrigues MOURA da Silva (Leicester City)
Francisco Alcácer García, PACO ALCÁCER (Leicester City)