User:
Password:

12
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

Championship table (turn 42)
Championshipresults | grid

Honours
Champions: Doncaster Rovers
Runners-up: Barnet
Promoted (via play-offs):
Relegated: Bolton Wanderers
Carlisle United
Fulham

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Doncaster Rovers46259127554+21842315624822265123103102732-533
2Barnet462114117351+227723147248232549237792528-328
3Millwall462211135841+177723143631141745238872727032
4Swansea City462016106951+187623129241241745238782827131
5Oxford United462112137346+2775231175401822402310583328535
6Middlesbrough462015116752+157523118438241441239772928134
7Derby County462011158370+1371231364472720452375113643-726
8Southampton461914137161+107123126542311142237882930-129
9Huddersfield Town46207197777+06723125644359412382133342-926
10Blackpool461812166567-266231355402911442357112538-1322
11Stoke City461714156351+1265231562431825512328132033-1314
12Wolves46189196163-263231175312011402372143043-1323
13Bradford City461614165350+36223107630237372367102327-425
14Northampton Town46195227880-262231427473314442353153147-1618
15Norwich City461516156566-1612313553824144423211102742-1517
16Southend United461710196367-461231094372413392371152643-1722
17Morecambe461710195968-96123123832257392357112743-1622
18Sheffield Weds.461612186461+360239593128332237793333028
19Leyton Orient461319146467-3582310943827113923310102640-1419
20Sunderland461511207587-125623124744359402337133152-2116
21Bristol City46149236889-215123104939372342345142952-2317
22Bolton Wanderers461214206371-8502375113537-226235992834-624
23Carlisle United4610132379105-2643236894550-5262345143455-2117
24Fulham46653568139-71232335153562-27142330203377-449


Top goalscorers
34Pierre-Emerick AUBAMEYANG (Derby County, 2p)
31Mario MANDZUKIC (Fulham, 2p)
29Álvaro NEGREDO Sánchez (Huddersfield Town, 3p)
27Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR (Sunderland)
26Ciro IMMOBILE (Doncaster Rovers, 3p)
25Bas DOST (Middlesbrough, 3p)
Sadio MANÉ (Morecambe)
24Daniel STURRIDGE (Bristol City, 2p)
23Gylfi Ţór SIGURĐSSON (Swansea City)
Artem DZYUBA (Barnet, 4p)
Mattia DESTRO (Oxford United, 5p)
22Ederzito António Macedo Lopes, ÉDER (Leyton Orient, 3p)
Mario Barwuah BALOTELLI (Norwich City, 2p)
21Xherdan SHAQIRI (Stoke City)
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva (Southend United, 1p)
Ivan PERISIC (Sunderland)
Mohamed SALAH (Leyton Orient)
20Ricardo Gabriel ÁLVAREZ (Northampton Town)
Blaise MATUIDI (Derby County)
Charlie AUSTIN (Southampton, 4p)
Raheem STERLING (Bristol City)