User:
Password:

8
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

League 1 table (turn 1/2)
League 1results | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Plymouth Argyle220061+562200615600000000
2Doncaster Rovers211042+241100312310101101
3Cardiff City211021+141100101310101101
4Watford110030+331100303300000000
5Scunthorpe United210153+232101532300000000
6Nottingham Forest210153+230000000021015323
7Cheltenham Town110020+230000000011002023
8Tranmere Rovers110043+131100431300000000
9Crewe Alexandra210143+1311003033100113-20
10Fulham110032+131100321300000000
11Derby County210121+132101211300000000
12Barnet110021+131100211300000000
13QPR110010+130000000011001013
14Hereford United210122+030000000021012203
15Portsmouth210134-1311002023100114-30
16Morecambe210123-13100102-2011002113
17Milton Keynes101011+011010110100000000
18Aldershot Town201145-1110101101100134-10
19Stevenage201134-1100000000201134-11
20Brighton & HA201114-3110101101100103-30
21Leyton Orient100102-20100102-2000000000
22Burnley200214-3000000000200214-30
23Leeds United200204-4000000000200204-40
24Peterborough United200207-70100104-40100103-30

Next fixtures
Round 3
Barnet - QPR
Crewe Alexandra - Nottingham Forest
Derby County - Leeds United
Doncaster Rovers - Brighton & HA
Fulham - Cardiff City
Leyton Orient - Burnley
Milton Keynes - Peterborough United
Morecambe - Stevenage
Plymouth Argyle - Aldershot Town
Scunthorpe United - Hereford United
Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth
Watford - Cheltenham Town

Top goalscorers
3DIEGO da Silva COSTA (Crewe Alexandra)
2Manolo GABBIADINI (Doncaster Rovers)
Andrea POLI (Nottingham Forest)
Keith FAHEY (Tranmere Rovers)
Mario MANDZUKIC (Fulham)
GABI (Plymouth Argyle)
Bafétimbi GOMIS (Plymouth Argyle)
Lorenzo INSIGNE (Cardiff City)
Ishak BELFODIL (Hereford United)
1MARC MUNIESA Martínez (Stevenage)
Ciro IMMOBILE (Doncaster Rovers)
Tony JANTSCHKE (Plymouth Argyle)
Kevin DE BRUYNE (Derby County)
WALTER Henrique (Scunthorpe United)
MICHU (Stevenage)
Nacer CHADLI (Plymouth Argyle)
Daniel WASS (Watford)
Oussama ASSAIDI (Aldershot Town)
Artem DZYUBA (Barnet)
Renat YANBAEV (Barnet)
Yossi BENAYOUN (Watford)
Luciano BECCHIO (Nottingham Forest)
Scott DANN (Portsmouth)
Paul McSHANE (Scunthorpe United)
ARDA Turan (QPR)
Viktor ELM (Milton Keynes)
Maynor FIGUEROA (Nottingham Forest)
Clint DEMPSEY (Fulham)
Ibrahim AFELLAY (Cheltenham Town, 1p)
Oscar WENDT (Derby County)
Chris DAGNALL (Scunthorpe United)
Michael KIGHTLY (Portsmouth)
Kelvin WILSON (Nottingham Forest)
Jon WALTERS (Tranmere Rovers)
Liam RIDGEWELL (Brighton & HA)
Pavel POGREBNYAK (Morecambe)
Aiyegbeni YAKUBU (Burnley)
Mike WILLIAMSON (Watford)
Steven PIENAAR (Portsmouth)
Mario YEPES (Stevenage)
EMRE Belözoglu (Morecambe)
Glenn WHELAN (Tranmere Rovers)
James WARD-PROWSE (Aldershot Town)
Samuel UMTITI (Crewe Alexandra)
Alessandro FLORENZI (Doncaster Rovers)
Ahmed MUSA (Aldershot Town)
Magomed OZDOEV (Cheltenham Town)
Steven BERGHUIS (Scunthorpe United)
GUILHERME dos Santos (Aldershot Town)