User:
Password:

8
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

League 1 table (turn 12/13)
League 1results | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Plymouth Argyle1311022611+153376011468186501125715
2Cardiff City148512413+112976101459197241108210
3Tranmere Rovers147522618+826835015105146402118312
4Barnet137422819+925743017891563121111010
5Doncaster Rovers137331911+8246402127512733174312
6Derby County137242014+6237412115613631299010
7Nottingham Forest135442217+519622298187322139411
8Aldershot Town124711814+41963309541261419907
9Stevenage135442118+319632111651172231012-28
10Milton Keynes135441817+1196222761873221111011
11QPR145451618-219621368-2783321010012
12Brighton & HA134632021-118642014104147043611-54
13Crewe Alexandra144551818+0177322963117133912-36
14Watford125251516-1176501127515602439-62
15Hereford United134451715+216623195497214810-27
16Morecambe134451720-316732211101116123610-45
17Burnley144371724-715631210100108125714-75
18Portsmouth133461520-5137124710-356222810-28
19Leeds United13256611-51161415417711517-64
20Scunthorpe United142572228-61182241414086033814-63
21Cheltenham Town133281521-6117124712-55620489-16
22Leyton Orient132561522-7117034712-536222810-28
23Peterborough United12237623-179622259-486015114-131
24Fulham1422103244-12871151520-5471151724-74

Next fixtures
Round 15
Brighton & HA - Hereford United
Cardiff City - Aldershot Town
Derby County - Tranmere Rovers
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe
Fulham - Crewe Alexandra
Leeds United - Nottingham Forest
Peterborough United - Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle - Barnet
Portsmouth - Burnley
QPR - Milton Keynes
Stevenage - Leyton Orient
Watford - Scunthorpe United

Top goalscorers
15Mario MANDZUKIC (Fulham, 2p)
10Andrea POLI (Nottingham Forest)
9Artem DZYUBA (Barnet)
Mohammed ABDELLAOUE (Leyton Orient, 1p)
8Steven PIENAAR (Portsmouth)
Barry BANNAN (Brighton & HA)
Ishak BELFODIL (Hereford United, 1p)
7Manolo GABBIADINI (Doncaster Rovers)
WALTER Henrique (Scunthorpe United)
Dorlan PABÓN (Barnet)
Victor MOSES (Cheltenham Town)
DIEGO da Silva COSTA (Crewe Alexandra)
ARDA Turan (QPR)
6Alberto PALOSCHI (Plymouth Argyle, 2p)
Nacer CHADLI (Plymouth Argyle)
Takashi INUI (Hereford United)
Adam ROONEY (Tranmere Rovers, 1p)
Viktor ELM (Milton Keynes)
Lorenzo INSIGNE (Cardiff City)
5Giacomo BONAVENTURA (Stevenage)
Martin OLSSON (Burnley)
Ashley BARNES (Brighton & HA, 1p)
Francesco TOTTI (Fulham)
Clint DEMPSEY (Fulham)
Björn VLEMINCKX (Milton Keynes, 2p)
Pavel POGREBNYAK (Morecambe, 1p)
Aiyegbeni YAKUBU (Burnley)
Bobby ZAMORA (Watford, 1p)
Ahmed MUSA (Aldershot Town)
Ola JOHN (Crewe Alexandra)