User:
Password:

10
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

League 1 table (turn 1/2)
League 1results | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Bolton Wanderers220060+662200606600000000
2Morecambe220072+561100321311004043
3QPR220053+262200532600000000
4Barnet220042+261100101311003213
5Leeds United211010+142110101400000000
6Aldershot Town211010+141100101310100001
7Burnley210142+2311003033100112-10
8Reading202044+022020440200000000
9Accrington Stan.202022+021010110110101101
10Doncaster Rovers202011+022020110200000000
11Crawley Town101022+010000000010102201
12Gillingham101022+010000000010102201
13Notts County101011+011010110100000000
14Hereford United101011+010000000010101101
15Stevenage101000+010000000010100001
16Brighton & HA201145-11100123-1010102201
17Scunthorpe United201123-1100000000201123-11
18Portsmouth201112-1100000000201112-11
19Oxford United201124-2110102201100102-20
20Tranmere Rovers201125-3110102201100103-30
21Shrewsbury Town100123-1000000000100123-10
22Rochdale100123-1000000000100123-10
23Swindon Town100101-1000000000100101-10
24Cheltenham Town200208-80100104-40100104-40

Next fixtures
Round 3
Accrington Stan. - Stevenage
Aldershot Town - Crawley Town
Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham
Brighton & HA - Scunthorpe United
Burnley - Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth
Leeds United - Barnet
Morecambe - Tranmere Rovers
Notts County - Rochdale
Oxford United - Swindon Town
QPR - Cheltenham Town
Reading - Hereford United

Top goalscorers
3Artem DZYUBA (Barnet)
2Alan JUDGE (Burnley)
Fraizer CAMPBELL (Morecambe)
Javier HERNÁNDEZ Balcázar (Shrewsbury Town)
Dame N'DOYE (Morecambe)
James VAUGHAN (Accrington Stan., 1p)
Glenn MURRAY (QPR)
TONI Brito SILVA Sá (Bolton Wanderers)
ORIOL RIERA Magem (QPR, 1p)
1Niklas HULT (Reading)
Jake LIVERMORE (Brighton & HA)
Dorlan Mauricio PABÓN Ríos (Barnet)
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez (Reading)
Matteo DARMIAN (Doncaster Rovers)
José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior, PAULINHO (Oxford United)
Sven BENDER (Gillingham)
Edin DZEKO (Bolton Wanderers)
Freddy Alejandro GUARÍN Vásquez (Portsmouth)
Julian PALMIERI (Oxford United)
Nicolò CHERUBIN (Scunthorpe United)
Gabriel AGBONLAHOR (Brighton & HA)
José 'Andrés' GUARDADO Hernández (Gillingham)
Sébastien BASSONG (Morecambe)
Tadanari LEE (Crawley Town)
Marcello GAZZOLA (Rochdale)
Danilo SODDIMO (Rochdale)
ARDA Turan (QPR)
Moussa SOW (Bolton Wanderers)
Steve DAVIS (Tranmere Rovers)
Mauro Matías ZÁRATE (Crawley Town)
Aiden McGEADY (Leeds United)
Jonathan FORTE (Scunthorpe United)
Aiyegbeni YAKUBU (Burnley)
Emanuel POGATETZ (Reading)
LUÍS FABIANO Clemente (Reading)
Daniele BONERA (Brighton & HA)
Barry BANNAN (Brighton & HA)
EMRE Belözoglu (Morecambe)
Glenn WHELAN (Tranmere Rovers)
Larnell COLE (Notts County)
Andrew DAVIES (Burnley)
David PIZARRO Cortés (Bolton Wanderers)
Josip DRMIC (Morecambe)
Pape N'diaye SOUARÉ (Bolton Wanderers)
Georgi MILANOV (Aldershot Town)