User:
Password:

Barnet Football Club
Stadium: UnderhillClub code: AAC
Capacity: 12,560 game (5,560 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1888E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Tony KLEANTHOUS

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
16 (24)196491922-322
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Wolves | Bolton Wanderers >
Season #7
HL1 (1)Doncaster Rovers1-01-012,478--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Crewe Alexandra2-22-110,022XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-2 on penalties
HL1 (3)Tranmere Rovers2-21-012,37711XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (2)Leyton Orient0-10-017,631--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Altrincham4-04-012,481XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (4)Southampton1-10-132,67610XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (5)Southend United1-30-112,15013XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (6)Cheltenham Town1-00-012,44217XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (7)Hereford United2-12-012,55811XXXSXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Watford0-10-120,692XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (1/1)Portsmouth2-01-020,144XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (8)Bolton Wanderers1-21-228,0858XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (9)Cardiff City1-00-026,76810XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (10)Morecambe0-10-112,5088XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL1 (11)Derby County2-21-212,38411XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL1 (12)Watford1-21-120,73112XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL1 (14)Portsmouth0-10-020,27614XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL1 (15)Crawley Town0-20-112,37517XXXSXXXXXXXX
AL1 (16)Lincoln City2-01-09,98620XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (17)Crewe Alexandra1-21-112,363?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (18)Sheffield United3-13-130,66118XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (19)Milton Keynes0-00-012,54914XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/2)Coventry City2-22-012,451XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (20)Stevenage0-10-06,98917XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (22)Scunthorpe United
HL1 (23)Nottingham Forest
AL1 (24)Doncaster Rovers
HL1 (25)Leyton Orient
AL1 (26)Tranmere Rovers
HL1 (27)Southampton
HL1 (28)Southend United
AL1 (29)Cheltenham Town
AL1 (30)Hereford United
HL1 (31)Bolton Wanderers
HL1 (32)Cardiff City
AL1 (33)Morecambe
AL1 (34)Derby County
HL1 (35)Watford
AL1 (36)Reading
HL1 (37)Portsmouth
AL1 (38)Crawley Town
HL1 (39)Lincoln City
AL1 (40)Crewe Alexandra
HL1 (41)Sheffield United
AL1 (42)Milton Keynes
HL1 (43)Stevenage
AL1 (44)Burnley
HL1 (45)Scunthorpe United
AL1 (46)Nottingham Forest

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Evgeni MAKEEV24010102,17119010101,691200000180100000120200000180
Milan BISEVAC23000302,10019000101,71010001090100010120200000180
Danko LAZOVIC23001402,10018001301,620200010180100000120200000180
Vladislav IGNATEV24042102,02719042001,547200000180100000120200010180
Dorlan PABÓN22038301,95317025301,492200000180100000120201300161
Filip DJURICIC17002001,56013000001,17010000090100200120200000180
Tomás HUBOCAN17000001,53014000001,260100000900000000200000180
Renat YANBAEV17012001,49014012001,220100000900000000200000180
Anton SHUNIN15000101,380110001099020000018010000012010000090
Yuri ZHIRKOV14002101,26012002101,08010000090000000010000090
Aleksandar IGNJOVSKI15132101,256111310086620010018010001012010000090
Jasmin KURTIC14102001,21912101001,009100100901000001200000000
Artem DZYUBA12045101,06680331068620120017010000012010000090
Eduards VISNAKOVS12012201,03911011209490000000000000010010090
Jeffrey GOUWELEEUW135100093610500006532010001631000001200000000
Andriy DIKAN9000008108000007200000000000000010000090
Vladimir OBUKHOV660000105550000951100001000000000000000
Uros COSIC22000038110000190000000000000011000019
Marcel ZIEGL1100001911000019000000000000000000000
Ante ERCEG1100001700000001100001700000000000000
Marcin KAMINSKI1100001411000014000000000000000000000