User:
Password:

Bolton Wanderers Football Club
Stadium: Reebok StadiumClub code: AAH
Capacity: 28,101Manager: -
Year formed: 1874E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Phil GARTSIDE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Birmingham City | Bradford City >
Season #7
AL1 (1)Cardiff City1-30-226,760--XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (1)Burton Albion2-11-16,446XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (3)Crawley Town2-11-14,94620XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Yeovil Town1-10-128,071XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (4)Sheffield United1-01-027,98515XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Portsmouth1-21-127,9809XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (1R)Yeovil Town1-10-09,436XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 5-6 on penalties
AL1 (6)Lincoln City1-10-09,99114XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2)Bournemouth2-02-028,023XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/1)Southend United0-20-112,311XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Barnet2-12-128,08517XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (9)Derby County2-01-033,48512XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (10)Southend United2-10-028,0649XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (11)Southampton1-11-128,0085XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)Lincoln City2-01-010,088XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (12)Nottingham Forest2-01-030,5868XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (13)Hereford United1-11-128,0224XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (3)Charlton Athletic2-30-128,060XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (15)Milton Keynes1-30-230,9638XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Tranmere Rovers1-10-116,67210XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (2)Stevenage2-12-16,924--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (3)Bury2-12-128,002XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (18)Doncaster Rovers2-31-228,0918XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (19)Morecambe3-00-08,3019XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (7)Crewe Alexandra1-10-19,9628XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/2)Hereford United4-23-128,071XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (20)Watford1-30-220,7535XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (21)Reading2-11-027,9468XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (22)Leyton Orient2-10-117,6826XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (23)Burnley2-11-027,9584XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (14)Scunthorpe United1-11-08,9574XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (4)Liverpool1-20-028,055XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HL1 (24)Cardiff City1-20-128,0895XXXXXXXSXXXX
HL1 (25)Stevenage2-32-228,0475XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (16)Cheltenham Town2-11-027,9896XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (26)Crawley Town2-12-027,9434XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Sheffield United2-12-030,6464XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (28)Portsmouth3-21-120,2213XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (29)Lincoln City2-10-028,0292XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALT (2)Derby County4-32-333,562XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL1 (30)Crewe Alexandra0-30-128,0822XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (3)Cardiff City4-12-126,755XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (32)Derby County2-42-228,0444XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (33)Southend United3-32-212,1485XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (34)Southampton2-00-032,6795XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (35)Nottingham Forest2-01-028,0664XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (31)Barnet0-30-112,3974XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (36)Hereford United2-10-113,7654XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (37)Scunthorpe United3-03-027,9803XXXXXXXXXSXX
ALT (qf)Portsmouth2-41-220,154XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (38)Milton Keynes1-21-228,0203XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (39)Cheltenham Town1-21-07,1423XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Tranmere Rovers2-11-127,9954XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (41)Doncaster Rovers2-01-014,8623XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (42)Morecambe1-21-128,0702XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (43)Watford2-12-027,9812XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (44)Reading1-21-124,1422XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (45)Leyton Orient2-10-128,0783XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (46)Burnley0-20-122,5122XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (POsf)Portsmouth2-11-028,034XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
NPL (POf)Burnley1-11-089,830XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-4 on penalties

OverallPlay-offLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
David STOCKDALE61000305,61020000024046000204,140400000390400000390500010450
PABLO Hernández600026805,520200000240450019704,050400200390400110390500400450
WELINTON Souza60030605,43620000024046030404,056400010390400000390400010360
Sylvain DISTIN60052605,40620000024045052503,936400010390400000390500000450
Jake WHOLEY59040615,28420001024044040513,814400000390400000390500000450
Tolga CIGERCI55076814,96620000024041055613,610400110390301000288501010438
David PIZARRO52094204,533000000041064103,552301010277401000367401000337
Edin DZEKO520841604,5240000000410728503,548200100180401510346500700450
José RONDÓN45001504,17020000024034000403,060400000390200000210300110270
RAFINHA40013303,589000000032012202,839200010180300100300300000270
John MIKEL29212202,449000000021201201,743201000136400000390200100180
Gregory VAN DER WIEL30532302,40420000024021402301,63131000025410100075302000204
Moussa SOW271071102,4000000000201051001,740300110300200000180200100180
ANDER Herrera16103101,46520000024010002109002001002100000000210000115
Antonio NOCERINO21724201,37220031024016521101,018000000011000012210000102
Yoann GOURCUFF14301301,06700000001120130874000000011000013200000180
TONI Brito SILVA60200050200000005010004250000000101000770000000
Rhys MURPHY16160000385000000012120000272110000232200006711000023
Abel HERNÁNDEZ30000033020000024010000090000000000000000000000
Benoît PEDRETTI77000018100000006600001400000000000000011000041
David WHEATER330000640000000220000490000000110000150000000