User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
8 (20)33138124041-147
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bristol City | Chelsea >
Season #8
APL (1)Newcastle United0-40-352,243--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (2)West Ham United2-02-027,021--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Millwall0-20-120,11912XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Rotherham United3-12-027,03515XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Arsenal0-20-257,2449XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Tottenham Hotspur2-31-226,94314XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Blackpool1-00-026,95814XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Norwich City3-40-125,84211XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (9)Liverpool0-10-027,00513XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Sheffield Wednesday2-11-037,27314XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)Preston North End1-11-123,248XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 3-4 on penalties
HPL (11)Huddersfield Town0-00-026,98011XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (3)Southampton1-01-027,056XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Manchester United1-41-151,80111XXXXXXXSXXSXX
HLC (3)Bradford City2-10-026,932XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (13)Manchester City0-00-047,49712XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (14)Hull City1-11-027,03813XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Blackburn Rovers2-00-031,17614XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Bristol City3-02-026,92912XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Chelsea0-10-142,33711XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (4)Gillingham2-21-126,948XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Newcastle United1-11-027,101XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HPL (18)Crystal Palace2-01-027,07811XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4R)Gillingham2-11-011,349XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
APL (19)Everton0-20-240,4389XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Newcastle United0-30-126,98611XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)West Ham United3-33-334,45611XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Millwall2-02-026,91611XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (5)Plymouth Argyle1-11-120,838XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (23)Rotherham United3-01-024,8479XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (24)Arsenal0-10-027,0059XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5R)Plymouth Argyle1-00-027,100XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (25)Tottenham Hotspur1-00-036,0409XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (qf)Derby County2-01-027,024XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (qf)Chelsea2-01-027,080XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (27)Norwich City0-20-127,0249XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Liverpool1-11-145,2179XXXXXXXSXXXX
HPL (29)Sheffield Wednesday3-22-127,0099XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Huddersfield Town1-01-024,4249XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (31)Manchester United1-10-027,0169XXXXXXXSXXXX
HFA (sf)Middlesbrough1-01-045,162XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (sfl1)Arsenal3-22-026,973XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (32)Manchester City1-11-127,0459XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (33)Hull City2-10-125,20810XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (26)Blackpool0-00-015,4829XXXXXXXSXXXX
ALC (sfl2)Arsenal0-20-160,310XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (34)Blackburn Rovers
APL (35)Bristol City
HPL (36)Chelsea
APL (37)Crystal Palace
HPL (38)Everton

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Thibaut COURTOIS46000004,23033000002,970700000660600000600
RAMIRES Santos46008404,23033005302,970700210660600100600
Lucas DIGNE46022104,19433022002,934700000660600010600
Davide ASTORI46020004,18033020002,920700000660600000600
Mario GÖTZE460821303,985330715302,737700400660601200588
Yohan CABAYE43003503,93031003402,790700010660500000480
Tin JEDVAJ38100203,43225000102,250700000660610010522
Kevin MIRALLAS37612513,06330611302,345400110390300011328
Julian DRAXLER32035302,88923034301,989500000480400100420
Robert LEWANDOWSKI27019102,41520006101,800301000225400300390
Pablo ZABALETA21000201,89016000101,440200000180300010270
RAFAEL da Silva21200001,80615200001,206400000390200000210
M'Baye NIANG20106201,79314102101,193400200390200210210
Ignacio CAMACHO19301201,52214201101,117310000225200010180
Eduardo SALVIO16000301,4701000010900300010270300010300
Jean-Armel KANA-BIYIK900020810800020720000000010000090
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia50012147730001126710010090100010120
Cristian TELLO32000012622000036000000010000090
Jordan LUKAKU220110832201108300000000000000