User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (20)2814954329+1451
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bury | Chelsea >
Season #10
APL (1)Crystal Palace2-12-026,063--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Manchester City0-30-127,0066XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (4)Bury1-11-111,60914XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Sheffield Weds.2-10-026,97115XXXSXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Norwich City2-12-025,9969XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Everton1-11-126,9348XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (8)West Ham United3-02-034,4788XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Wigan Athletic0-10-027,0667XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (10)Aston Villa0-20-142,5207XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (2)Manchester United1-10-027,099--XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HLC (2)Sheffield United2-11-127,058XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (11)Liverpool1-10-126,9689XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Stevenage1-11-17,042XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Middlesbrough1-10-135,0369XXXSXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Blackburn Rovers2-00-026,987XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Chelsea3-02-026,97110XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (14)Newcastle United1-01-052,2315XXXXXXXXSXXX
HFA (3R)Stevenage2-00-026,912XXXSXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Sunderland2-11-041,7494XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (16)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-026,9803XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (17)Swansea City2-21-230,3453XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Newcastle United0-10-027,086XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Blackpool1-11-115,346XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 5-4 on penalties
HPL (18)Huddersfield Town2-02-027,0823XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (19)Arsenal1-11-160,3103XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (20)Crystal Palace3-11-126,9913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Manchester United1-11-070,9773XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Manchester City1-10-047,4733XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HPL (23)Bury3-02-027,0403XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Sheffield Weds.0-20-236,8643XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Norwich City3-13-127,0234XXXXXXXXXSXSX
APL (26)Everton2-12-140,5603XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)West Ham United2-11-127,0363XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Wigan Athletic1-21-139,8933XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (29)Aston Villa
APL (30)Liverpool
HPL (31)Middlesbrough
APL (32)Chelsea
HPL (33)Newcastle United
HPL (34)Sunderland
APL (35)Tottenham Hotspur
HPL (36)Swansea City
APL (37)Huddersfield Town
HPL (38)Arsenal

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Thibaut COURTOIS34000103,09028000102,520300000270300000300
Pablo Javier ZABALETA34023303,02028012202,500300010270301100250
Davide ASTORI34030203,01928030202,449300000270300000300
Lucas DIGNE34033002,97928033002,409300000270300000300
Mario GÖTZE330118602,975270113502,405300200270300310300
Eduardo Antonio SALVIO30111102,64124111102,071300000270300000300
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia30043502,60824033402,064300000270301010274
Robert LEWANDOWSKI260113202,328210113201,848300000270200000210
Jean-Armel KANA-BIYIK22000302,01017000301,530200000180300000300
Kevin MIRALLAS20420101,53318320101,3930000000210000140
Julian DRAXLER19313001,49018313001,400000000010000090
Cristian TELLO Herrera17202401,44213201301,052200100180200010210
Yohan CABAYE18423201,262154222099220000018010010090
Tin JEDVAJ13130101,0261212010978101000480000000
Ignacio CAMACHO Barnola1232110917922110665210000132100000120
RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento900010810800010720100000900000000
GERARD Deulofeu Lázaro700000630600000540000000010000090
M'Baye NIANG660000164550000138000000011000026
RAFAEL da Silva110000461100004600000000000000