User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (20)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Cardiff City | Chelsea >
Season #11
APL (1)Crystal Palace1-11-126,064--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Chelsea1-11-026,939--XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (1)Belenenses2-12-112,562XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (3)Sheffield Weds.2-11-127,06513XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (4)Crewe Alexandra3-21-29,8888XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (2/1)Olympiakos7-02-027,066XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Manchester City2-12-026,9335XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/2)Lille2-01-017,963XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (2/3)Deportivo2-10-034,412XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Manchester United0-00-052,7892XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (7)Newcastle United1-01-027,0933XXXXXXXSXXXX
ACL (2/4)Olympiakos4-12-032,701XXXXXXXSXXXX
HCL (2/5)Lille2-01-027,096XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)West Ham United2-01-034,3307XXXXXXXSXXXX
ALC (2)Rotherham United0-10-024,946XXXXXXXSXXXXS
HPL (11)Wigan Athletic0-00-027,0945XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Bury2-11-027,009XXXXXXXSXXXX
HCL (3/1)Guingamp2-11-127,072XXXXXXXSXXXX
ACL (3/2)Shakhtar3-13-024,968XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (12)Swansea City0-00-030,3277XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Rotherham United3-12-026,9436XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (14)Huddersfield Town1-20-124,4405XXXXXXXXXSXXS
ACL (3/3)Benfica3-02-053,097XXXXXXXXXXX
ACL (3/4)Guingamp3-13-018,261XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Tottenham Hotspur3-12-136,0685XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (16)Aston Villa3-03-027,0175XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (3/5)Shakhtar2-02-026,970XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Blackburn Rovers1-11-131,2994XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (4)Stoke City1-01-027,085XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (18)Liverpool0-10-127,0283XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (19)Bury0-00-011,6056XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Crystal Palace2-20-227,1045XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (21)Chelsea1-21-138,2476XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (5)Tottenham Hotspur3-32-036,150XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (3/6)Benfica4-02-027,069XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Manchester City1-20-047,4418XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (22)Sheffield Weds.1-11-129,0649XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5R)Tottenham Hotspur1-11-026,924XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-5 on penalties
HCL (qfl1)Liverpool1-11-126,991XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (25)Manchester United2-31-327,0229XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Newcastle United0-20-252,34712XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Crewe Alexandra1-21-126,92012XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Arsenal1-11-026,92312XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Everton2-21-139,53612XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Wigan Athletic1-10-139,97713XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (31)Swansea City1-00-026,93714XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (32)Rotherham United1-11-124,95014XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (33)Huddersfield Town2-02-026,91413XXXXXXXXXXX
HCL (sfl1)Manchester United2-10-126,977XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (34)Tottenham Hotspur2-01-027,005?XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (35)Aston Villa2-12-142,37611XXXXXXXXXXSX
ACL (sfl2)Manchester United1-10-176,091XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (36)Blackburn Rovers2-02-026,916?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (37)Liverpool1-30-245,29610XXXXXXXXXXX
NCL (f)Arsenal1-60-434,868XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (38)Bury0-20-126,95410XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupChampions League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Robert LEWANDOWSKI560034505,070350019403,15040020039010000090160013101,440
Thibaut COURTOIS56000105,07035000003,1504000003901000009016000101,440
Mario GÖTZE550112404,96535006103,1504000003901010007515006301,350
RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento49034204,38330032102,6434000003901000009014002101,260
Pablo Javier ZABALETA49066104,27630042002,5904001003901000009014023101,206
Tin JEDVAJ49072304,16231031102,6524020103341000009013021101,086
Julian DRAXLER460112304,12029006302,6102001001801010007014005001,260
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia440110403,95429014202,574300210300000000012004101,080
Jordan LUKAKU41112003,59527101002,37140100032410000090900100810
RAFAEL da Silva41301303,50627301202,246300000270100000901000010900
Ignacio CAMACHO Barnola42714203,42824212102,0413101002561100002014301101,111
Kevin MIRALLAS37003403,33022001301,980300000270100000901100210990
Yohan CABAYE23002102,10012000001,08020001021010000090800200720
Cristian TELLO Herrera24411401,87918311401,3892100001300000000400000360
Lucas DIGNE16001001,44090000081000000000000000700100630
M'Baye NIANG630000378320000132110000660000000200000180
Andrew CROFTS4400001142200008200000001100001511000017