User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (20)11722149+523
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bury | Chelsea >
Season #9
APL (1)Bury0-20-111,664--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (2)Sheffield Wednesday2-02-027,064--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (3)Newcastle United2-11-152,3798XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (4)Arsenal2-12-126,9805XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Everton0-10-140,4865XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Tottenham Hotspur0-00-027,0638XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Bristol City3-22-126,3799XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (9)Liverpool1-10-145,2115XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Chelsea1-01-027,0907XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (10)Manchester City2-10-126,9834XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Wigan Athletic3-21-026,993XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (11)Aston Villa1-00-042,5522XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Leicester City2-01-032,411XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (12)Manchester United
APL (13)Huddersfield Town
HPL (14)Norwich City
APL (15)Sunderland
HPL (16)Crystal Palace
APL (17)Blackburn Rovers
HPL (18)West Ham United
APL (19)Rotherham United
HPL (20)Bury
APL (21)Sheffield Weds.
HPL (22)Newcastle United
APL (23)Arsenal
HPL (24)Everton
APL (25)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (26)Chelsea
HPL (27)Bristol City
HPL (28)Liverpool
APL (29)Manchester City
HPL (30)Aston Villa
APL (31)Manchester United
HPL (32)Huddersfield Town
APL (33)Norwich City
HPL (34)Sunderland
APL (35)Crystal Palace
HPL (36)Blackburn Rovers
APL (37)West Ham United
HPL (38)Rotherham United

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Davide ASTORI13000001,17011000009901000009010000090
Robert LEWANDOWSKI13006101,17011004109901001009010010090
Eduardo Antonio SALVIO13003301,17011002309901000009010010090
Julian DRAXLER13001001,17011001009901000009010000090
Lucas DIGNE13001001,17011000009901000009010010090
Tin JEDVAJ13000101,17011000109901000009010000090
Thibaut COURTOIS13000101,17011000109901000009010000090
Pablo Javier ZABALETA13002101,17011002109901000009010000090
RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento13002001,17011002009901000009010000090
Mario GÖTZE13003211,15911002219791001009010000090
Yohan CABAYE130904088711070307871010005010101050
Kevin MIRALLAS9900102837700002031100104011000040