User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (20)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bury | Chelsea >
Season #12
APL (1)Plymouth Argyle3-21-220,822--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (2)Tottenham Hotspur1-21-226,964--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (3)Cardiff City1-31-226,7069XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (4)Crewe Alexandra2-11-127,06513XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (5)Bury2-32-111,5318XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (6)Manchester City2-52-327,01411XXXXXXXXXXXSS
APL (7)Crystal Palace1-10-126,10515XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (8)Aston Villa2-31-139,89014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (9)Arsenal2-21-227,01316XXXXXSXXXXXX
APL (10)Chelsea3-13-142,49915XXXXXXXXXXSX
ALC (2)Plymouth Argyle2-11-020,896XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (11)Leicester City1-11-026,97612XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Cardiff City3-12-026,802XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (12)Wigan Athletic2-31-239,84112XXXXXSXXXXXX
ALC (3)Nottingham Forest2-00-022,664XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (13)Newcastle United2-12-026,99413XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (14)Liverpool0-10-045,21512XXXXXSXXXXXX
HPL (15)West Ham United2-00-026,96414XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (16)Everton1-11-126,9409XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (17)Rotherham United1-01-024,98410XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Southend United1-20-012,280XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (4)Blackburn Rovers0-20-226,976XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (18)Manchester United1-21-027,09810XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (19)Blackburn Rovers3-23-131,35910XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Plymouth Argyle1-11-127,0359XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Tottenham Hotspur1-20-136,10510XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Cardiff City3-12-127,00911XXSXXXXXXXXSX
APL (23)Crewe Alexandra1-21-19,85910XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (24)Bury2-12-126,95810XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (25)Manchester City1-21-247,4439XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Crystal Palace1-10-126,95411XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (27)Aston Villa1-31-227,03511XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Arsenal2-51-354,18511XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (29)Chelsea1-31-226,99412XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (30)Leicester City1-11-032,35812XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HPL (31)Wigan Athletic1-11-127,03812XXXXXXXXXSXXS
APL (32)Newcastle United1-21-150,47112XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (33)Liverpool0-30-326,92214XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (34)West Ham United1-21-234,45614XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (35)Everton0-10-140,44215XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (36)Rotherham United0-20-027,00515XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (37)Manchester United1-31-052,14515XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (38)Blackburn Rovers3-11-127,00115XXXXXXXXSXXX

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Mario GÖTZE42002003,78037001003,330200100180300000270
Robert LEWANDOWSKI420828403,670370524403,256201200168302200246
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia420315703,655370213603,244200100180301110231
Cristian TELLO Herrera38014613,37734014413,01710000090300020270
Pablo Javier ZABALETA37033303,20632033302,756200000180300000270
Julian DRAXLER360141603,024330141502,75410000090200010180
Tin JEDVAJ34050103,01529050102,565200000180300000270
RAFAEL da Silva35320302,99133310202,8131010108810000090
Thibaut COURTOIS32000002,88027000002,430200000180300000270
RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento30001202,70025001202,250200000180300000270
Lucas DIGNE24001102,16022001101,9801000009010000090
Jordan LUKAKU22100301,91019100301,64010000090200000180
Yohan CABAYE24812101,52824812101,52800000000000000
Ignacio CAMACHO Barnola17111201,4251211020975200000180300100270
GERARD Deulofeu Lázaro241120301,20720820201,08121001010222000024
RAFAEL Cabral Barbosa1100000990110000099000000000000000
M'Baye NIANG1290220476129022047600000000000000
Kevin MIRALLAS520110311300110270110000211000039
Andrew CROFTS44000014044000014000000000000000
Josh MAGENNIS21000010221000010200000000000000