User:
Password:

Charlton Athletic Football Club
Stadium: The ValleyClub code: AAT
Capacity: 27,111Manager: -
Year formed: 1905E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Michael SLATER

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
3 (20)35191065834+2467
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bury | Chelsea >
Season #10
APL (1)Crystal Palace2-12-026,063--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Manchester City0-30-127,0066XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (4)Bury1-11-111,60914XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)Sheffield Weds.2-10-026,97115XXXSXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Norwich City2-12-025,9969XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (7)Everton1-11-126,9348XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (8)West Ham United3-02-034,4788XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Wigan Athletic0-10-027,0667XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (10)Aston Villa0-20-142,5207XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HPL (2)Manchester United1-10-027,099--XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HLC (2)Sheffield United2-11-127,058XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (11)Liverpool1-10-126,9689XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Stevenage1-11-17,042XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Middlesbrough1-10-135,0369XXXSXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Blackburn Rovers2-00-026,987XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Chelsea3-02-026,97110XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (14)Newcastle United1-01-052,2315XXXXXXXXSXXX
HFA (3R)Stevenage2-00-026,912XXXSXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Sunderland2-11-041,7494XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (16)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-026,9803XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (17)Swansea City2-21-230,3453XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Newcastle United0-10-027,086XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (4)Blackpool1-11-115,346XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 5-4 on penalties
HPL (18)Huddersfield Town2-02-027,0823XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (19)Arsenal1-11-160,3103XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (20)Crystal Palace3-11-126,9913XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Manchester United1-11-070,9773XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Manchester City1-10-047,4733XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HPL (23)Bury3-02-027,0403XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Sheffield Weds.0-20-236,8643XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Norwich City3-13-127,0234XXXXXXXXXSXSX
APL (26)Everton2-12-140,5603XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)West Ham United2-11-127,0363XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Wigan Athletic1-21-139,8933XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (29)Aston Villa3-22-026,9224XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (30)Liverpool3-02-045,3354XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (31)Middlesbrough4-03-026,9843XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (32)Chelsea0-10-142,4113XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (33)Newcastle United2-02-027,0043XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (34)Sunderland2-11-126,9152XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (35)Tottenham Hotspur1-10-036,2232XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (36)Swansea City
APL (37)Huddersfield Town
HPL (38)Arsenal

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Thibaut COURTOIS41000103,72035000103,150300000270300000300
Pablo Javier ZABALETA41024503,65035013403,130300010270301100250
Lucas DIGNE41033003,60935033003,039300000270300000300
Mario GÖTZE400421603,563340416502,993300200270300310300
Davide ASTORI39030203,46933030202,899300000270300000300
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia37044503,23831034402,694300000270301010274
Robert LEWANDOWSKI330121202,958280121202,478300000270200000210
Eduardo Antonio SALVIO32111102,82126111102,251300000270300000300
Jean-Armel KANA-BIYIK24000302,19019000301,710200000180300000300
Yohan CABAYE24424201,80221423201,53220000018010010090
Cristian TELLO Herrera21202401,80217201301,412200100180200010210
Tin JEDVAJ20130101,65619120101,608101000480000000
Kevin MIRALLAS21430101,58919330101,4490000000210000140
Julian DRAXLER19313001,49018313001,400000000010000090
RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento14001101,26013001101,170100000900000000
Ignacio CAMACHO Barnola13321101,0071022110755210000132100000120
GERARD Deulofeu Lázaro700000630600000540000000010000090
M'Baye NIANG11900003861080000360000000011000026
RAFAEL da Silva110000461100004600000000000000
Jordan LUKAKU110000341100003400000000000000