User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (24)46209176557+869
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Gillingham | Hull City >
Season #6
AC (1)Millwall2-30-120,072--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Preston North End0-00-023,288--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Charlton Athletic1-21-126,99317XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Leeds United2-02-024,48521XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Rotherham United0-10-024,32313XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Wolves2-01-029,24617XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Bury0-00-011,68112XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Plymouth Argyle2-21-124,44814XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (9)Bolton Wanderers3-13-024,31817XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)WBA1-11-027,94814XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Sunderland5-03-024,354?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Middlesbrough0-30-135,01310XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Nottingham Forest4-32-130,325XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Bradford City1-21-125,01014XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Oxford United1-11-112,32916XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Hull City3-10-124,48716XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (3)Liverpool4-11-124,482XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)Stoke City0-10-124,40510XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (17)Ipswich Town1-41-130,21214XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Southampton2-20-032,631XXXXXXXXXXSX
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HC (18)Gillingham0-30-224,41915XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Derby County2-11-033,48018XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (20)Notts County1-21-220,13515XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Reading1-01-024,406?XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (22)Leicester City1-11-132,47614XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-10-024,37715XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (4)Northampton Town1-21-17,561XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (24)Millwall2-11-124,31212XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Preston North End2-11-124,34710XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (26)Charlton Athletic2-22-124,36210XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (27)Leeds United0-20-240,10310XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Rotherham United1-21-124,82210XSXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (29)Wolves2-11-024,39611XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Bury0-20-224,358?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Plymouth Argyle1-01-020,90810XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (32)Bolton Wanderers2-12-128,00510XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (33)WBA2-21-124,3729XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Sunderland2-12-150,9548XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Middlesbrough1-21-124,4998XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Hull City0-20-025,2088XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Bradford City4-12-024,48110XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Oxford United0-10-124,3048XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (39)Stoke City1-30-128,02610XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Ipswich Town2-01-024,34912XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Gillingham1-01-011,35410XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (42)Derby County1-11-124,30910XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (43)Notts County3-12-124,46110XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (44)Reading0-10-124,1739XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (45)Leicester City3-01-024,45710XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (46)Shrewsbury Town2-01-014,8539XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Diego BENAGLIO50000304,53046000304,140200000180200000210
G÷khan INLER50005604,53046005404,140200010180200010210
Benedikt HÍWEDES50015404,49746015404,107200000180200000210
Thomas M▄LLER49063504,23045053403,900200000180201010150
Kwadwo ASAMOAH470310914,21343038913,823200200180200000210
Mehdi BENATIA46004204,17042004203,780200000180200000210
Lacina TRAOR╔38018603,41336018503,20310000090100010120
Julien ESCUD╔34021503,04831020402,74810000090200110210
Vlad CHIRICHES35212403,04332212302,743200000180100010120
┴lvaro NEGREDO330020403,000290014402,610200200180200400210
Roman NEUST─DTER30308512,47729307402,430000000010011147
WELLINGTON NEM24053402,08621042401,808201100158100000120
Dries MERTENS23002002,07023002002,07000000000000000
Serge AURIER24500201,79024500201,79000000000000000
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ19142201,52717142201,3471000009010000090
Jordan AYEW600020540500010450000000010001090
Jordy CLASIE1311011049411901004121100102211000060
BERNARD AnÝcio100010900000000100010900000000
Virgil MISIDJAN110000271100002700000000000000