User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (20)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Everton | Hull City >
Season #7
AC (1)Barnsley1-30-124,820--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Gillingham1-11-011,239--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Oxford United1-00-012,39919XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Bury2-11-124,30014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)WBA2-11-024,3087XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Wolves4-11-029,1824XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Ipswich Town2-02-030,1392XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Middlesbrough0-20-024,4981XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (9)Birmingham City2-21-024,4063XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Carlisle United2-21-216,2435XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Notts County3-22-224,3034XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Plymouth Argyle2-01-020,8264XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Bristol City2-21-126,284XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 6-7 on penalties
AC (14)Leeds United2-11-040,0393XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Rotherham United4-03-024,3462XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Swansea City1-11-124,4251XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Brighton & HA3-12-024,418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Bradford City1-01-025,1021XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Fulham5-12-024,4751XXXXXXXXSXXX
HLC (3)Sheffield Wednesday2-01-024,311XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (18)Crystal Palace0-10-126,1911XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Stoke City1-20-128,1152XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Leicester City2-11-032,4972XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Sunderland3-20-124,3752XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Preston North End2-11-123,3772XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-22-224,4672XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (4)Blackburn Rovers1-11-031,271XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (4)Arsenal1-21-124,314XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HC (24)Barnsley3-02-024,3492XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (25)Gillingham2-11-124,3732XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4R)Blackburn Rovers1-11-124,467XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HC (26)Oxford United2-21-124,3121XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bury2-21-111,6171XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (28)WBA1-11-127,9921XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Wolves2-02-024,3201XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AFA (5)Liverpool0-00-045,186XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Ipswich Town4-12-024,3891XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Middlesbrough3-13-035,0761XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5R)Liverpool0-00-024,487XXXXXXXXXXSX
after extra time, 3-5 on penalties
AC (32)Birmingham City2-11-129,9691XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (33)Carlisle United3-13-124,3101XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (34)Notts County1-20-220,2341XXXXXXSXXXXX
HC (35)Plymouth Argyle1-11-024,4861XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (36)Swansea City0-40-230,3111XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (37)Leeds United1-11-024,4081XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (38)Rotherham United1-21-224,8471XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (39)Bradford City1-11-124,3022XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (40)Fulham0-00-025,6422XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (41)Crystal Palace1-01-024,3882XXXXXXXXXSXSX
HC (42)Stoke City3-10-124,4332XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (43)Leicester City1-00-024,4092XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (44)Sunderland1-10-146,6322XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (45)Preston North End2-01-024,4072XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (46)Shrewsbury Town0-00-014,8422XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Benedikt HÍWEDES53012404,83146012204,111400000420300020300
G÷khan INLER53028404,79545018304,030500010510301000255
Mehdi BENATIA530101404,67745081303,932502000445300010300
Jordan AYEW50025804,56143024503,841400020420300110300
Thomas M▄LLER490313404,405410213303,616500000510301010279
Vlad CHIRICHES45020604,06738020503,347400000420300010300
Diego BENAGLIO44000304,05036000303,240500000510300000300
Kwadwo ASAMOAH400812303,445350711302,99340110036210000090
┴lvaro NEGREDO340224503,082280220302,482400210390200210210
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ30324102,55122313101,765500000510301100276
Roman NEUST─DTER293131112,461252121012,124310100217100010120
Jordy CLASIE28222612,35924222511,969200010210200000180
Lacina TRAOR╔27203502,33223103501,987200000210210000135
Dries MERTENS26209402,22124108302,1101001009011001021
Serge AURIER20000101,80019000101,710100000900000000
BERNARD AnÝcio122023098910201207790000000200110210
Sebastian MIELITZ1000000900100000090000000000000000
Julien ESCUD╔87000029255000012021000014811000024
WELLINGTON NEM300020270200020180100000900000000
Lazar MARKOVIC98000020798000020700000000000000
Virgil MISIDJAN66000013655000078110000580000000