User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)3321846937+3271
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Gillingham | Ipswich Town >
Season #7
AC (1)Barnsley1-30-124,820--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Gillingham1-11-011,239--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Oxford United1-00-012,39919XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Bury2-11-124,30014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)WBA2-11-024,3087XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Wolves4-11-029,1824XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Ipswich Town2-02-030,1392XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Middlesbrough0-20-024,4981XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (9)Birmingham City2-21-024,4063XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Carlisle United2-21-216,2435XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Notts County3-22-224,3034XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Plymouth Argyle2-01-020,8264XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Bristol City2-21-126,284XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 6-7 on penalties
AC (14)Leeds United2-11-040,0393XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Rotherham United4-03-024,3462XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Swansea City1-11-124,4251XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Brighton & HA3-12-024,418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Bradford City1-01-025,1021XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Fulham5-12-024,4751XXXXXXXXSXXX
HLC (3)Sheffield Wednesday2-01-024,311XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (18)Crystal Palace0-10-126,1911XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Stoke City1-20-128,1152XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Leicester City2-11-032,4972XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Sunderland3-20-124,3752XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Preston North End2-11-123,3772XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-22-224,4672XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (4)Blackburn Rovers1-11-031,271XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (4)Arsenal1-21-124,314XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HC (24)Barnsley3-02-024,3492XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (25)Gillingham2-11-124,3732XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4R)Blackburn Rovers1-11-124,467XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HC (26)Oxford United2-21-124,3121XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bury2-21-111,6171XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (28)WBA1-11-127,9921XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Wolves2-02-024,3201XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AFA (5)Liverpool0-00-045,186XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Ipswich Town4-12-024,3891XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Middlesbrough3-13-035,0761XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5R)Liverpool0-00-024,487XXXXXXXXXXSX
after extra time, 3-5 on penalties
AC (32)Birmingham City2-11-129,9691XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (33)Carlisle United3-13-124,3101XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (34)Notts County
HC (35)Plymouth Argyle
AC (36)Swansea City
HC (37)Leeds United
AC (38)Rotherham United
HC (39)Bradford City
AC (40)Fulham
HC (41)Crystal Palace
HC (42)Stoke City
HC (43)Leicester City
AC (44)Sunderland
HC (45)Preston North End
AC (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Thomas M▄LLER410112403,759330012302,970500000510301010279
Benedikt HÍWEDES40002303,69033002102,970400000420300020300
G÷khan INLER40027303,62532017202,860500010510301000255
Diego BENAGLIO39000203,60031000202,790500000510300000300
Mehdi BENATIA410100203,59733080102,852502000445300010300
Jordan AYEW38005403,51031004102,790400020420300110300
┴lvaro NEGREDO330224402,992270220202,392400210390200210210
Vlad CHIRICHES32010602,92525010502,205400000420300010300
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ27224102,34219213101,556500000510301100276
Kwadwo ASAMOAH270611302,321220510301,86940110036210000090
Serge AURIER20000101,80019000101,710100000900000000
Jordy CLASIE19101401,67615101301,286200010210200000180
Roman NEUST─DTER17103711,50513002611,168310100217100010120
Lacina TRAOR╔16201201,3421210120997200000210210000135
Dries MERTENS14204201,14112103101,0301001009011001021
BERNARD AnÝcio11102309759101207650000000200110210
Julien ESCUD╔5400002282200005621000014811000024
Sebastian MIELITZ20000018020000018000000000000000
Lazar MARKOVIC87000017387000017300000000000000
Virgil MISIDJAN44000010733000049110000580000000
WELLINGTON NEM100000900000000100000900000000