User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)2917845733+2459
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Gillingham | Ipswich Town >
Season #7
AC (1)Barnsley1-30-124,820--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Gillingham1-11-011,239--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Oxford United1-00-012,39919XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Bury2-11-124,30014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)WBA2-11-024,3087XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Wolves4-11-029,1824XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Ipswich Town2-02-030,1392XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Middlesbrough0-20-024,4981XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (9)Birmingham City2-21-024,4063XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Carlisle United2-21-216,2435XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Notts County3-22-224,3034XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Plymouth Argyle2-01-020,8264XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Bristol City2-21-126,284XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 6-7 on penalties
AC (14)Leeds United2-11-040,0393XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Rotherham United4-03-024,3462XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Swansea City1-11-124,4251XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Brighton & HA3-12-024,418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Bradford City1-01-025,1021XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Fulham5-12-024,4751XXXXXXXXSXXX
HLC (3)Sheffield Wednesday2-01-024,311XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (18)Crystal Palace0-10-126,1911XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Stoke City1-20-128,1152XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Leicester City2-11-032,4972XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Sunderland3-20-124,3752XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Preston North End2-11-123,3772XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-22-224,4672XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (4)Blackburn Rovers1-11-031,271XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (4)Arsenal1-21-124,314XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HC (24)Barnsley3-02-024,3492XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (25)Gillingham2-11-124,3732XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4R)Blackburn Rovers1-11-124,467XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HC (26)Oxford United2-21-124,3121XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bury2-21-111,6171XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (28)WBA1-11-127,9921XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Wolves2-02-024,3201XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AFA (5)Liverpool0-00-045,186XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Ipswich Town
AC (31)Middlesbrough
AC (32)Birmingham City
HC (33)Carlisle United
AC (34)Notts County
HC (35)Plymouth Argyle
AC (36)Swansea City
HC (37)Leeds United
AC (38)Rotherham United
HC (39)Bradford City
AC (40)Fulham
HC (41)Crystal Palace
HC (42)Stoke City
HC (43)Leicester City
AC (44)Sunderland
HC (45)Preston North End
AC (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Diego BENAGLIO36000203,30029000202,610400000390300000300
Thomas M▄LLER360111403,279290011302,610400000390301010279
Benedikt HÍWEDES35001303,21029001102,610300000300300020300
Mehdi BENATIA36080103,19829070002,515401000383300010300
G÷khan INLER35027303,14528017202,500400010390301000255
Jordan AYEW33005303,03027004102,430300010300300110300
┴lvaro NEGREDO290218402,632230214202,032400210390200210210
Vlad CHIRICHES27010502,44521010401,845300000300300010300
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ23122102,01916111101,353400000390301100276
Kwadwo ASAMOAH230510301,95719049301,62530110024210000090
Serge AURIER20000101,80019000101,710100000900000000
Jordy CLASIE18001401,65014001301,260200010210200000180
Roman NEUST─DTER14102601,207110015099021010097100010120
Lacina TRAOR╔13201101,042101011081710000090210000135
BERNARD AnÝcio11102309759101207650000000200110210
Dries MERTENS122042096110103108501001009011001021
Julien ESCUD╔5400002282200005621000014811000024
WELLINGTON NEM100000900000000100000900000000
Lazar MARKOVIC770000837700008300000000000000
Virgil MISIDJAN330000493300004900000000000000