User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (20)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Everton | Liverpool >
Season #10
HPL (1)Swansea City1-21-124,468--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Norwich City2-21-226,018--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (3)Sunderland0-20-024,315?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (4)Tottenham Hotspur1-51-236,05217XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (1l1)Marítimo1-01-04,276XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (5)West Ham United2-11-124,42920XXXXXXXXXXX
HUEFA (1l2)Marítimo2-01-024,366XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Chelsea1-21-042,45819XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (7)Manchester United1-11-173,76519XXXXXXXXXSXX
HUEFA (2l1)(unknown)3-12-124,444XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (8)Crystal Palace1-01-024,36918XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Aston Villa1-11-024,35816XXXXXXXXXXX
AUEFA (2l2)(unknown)1-20-122,186XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Sheffield Weds.1-31-239,63614XXXXXXXSSXXXX
HLC (2)Watford1-11-024,481XXXXXXXXXSXXS
after extra time, 5-3 on penalties
HPL (11)Wigan Athletic2-22-224,36018XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Manchester United2-32-324,326XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (12)Arsenal1-21-160,28917XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HLC (3)Chelsea2-31-224,417XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HPL (13)Newcastle United0-00-024,41018XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (14)Bury2-10-011,54018XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (15)Liverpool0-10-124,32016XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Everton2-22-140,43518XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (17)Middlesbrough1-00-024,36118XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (18)Charlton Athletic0-20-227,08215XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (19)Manchester City1-10-124,33616XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (20)Swansea City1-10-130,38315XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Norwich City2-11-024,36017XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (22)Sunderland0-20-238,32316XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Tottenham Hotspur1-41-324,40816XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)West Ham United2-21-034,43017XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Chelsea1-00-024,49717XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Manchester United0-00-024,31114XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (27)Crystal Palace1-31-026,07115XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Aston Villa0-10-036,40615XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (29)Sheffield Weds.2-22-124,46117XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Wigan Athletic0-10-139,89617XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (31)Arsenal0-20-124,44316XXXXXXXSXXXX
APL (32)Newcastle United2-32-252,27618XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (33)Bury1-10-124,31618XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (34)Liverpool0-10-045,33218XXXXXXXXSXXX
HPL (35)Everton1-10-024,41218XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (36)Middlesbrough1-00-028,22517XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (37)Charlton Athletic2-02-024,31017XXXXXXXXXSXSX
APL (38)Manchester City0-00-047,45617XXXXXXXXXXSX

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupUEFA Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Roman NEUSTÄDTER45041303,99038031103,34310001090201010197400000360
Mehdi BENATIA44020403,95637020403,29610000090200000210400000360
Thomas MÜLLER440311903,88537027703,29510000090201210140400210360
Wellington Silva Sanches Aguiar, WELLINGTON NEM42032803,69335021703,09310000090201000150400110360
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ40043103,52334041102,95310000090200000210300200270
Benedikt HÖWEDES32000302,91030000302,700000000010000012010000090
Álvaro NEGREDO Sánchez320013702,910250010502,25010020090200100210400020360
Dries MERTENS330411902,904290310802,5581000009010100076200110180
Jordy CLASIE29000412,60122000211,94110000090200010210400010360
Gökhan INLER30211002,54226201002,2171010005510000090200000180
Diego BENAGLIO26000002,34026000002,340000000000000000000000
Kwadwo ASAMOAH26101702,30324101702,093000000010000012010000090
Sebastian MIELITZ19000001,74012000001,08010000090200000210400000360
BERNARD Anício Caldeira Duarte16212401,28714111301,16211000035000000010011090
Serge AURIER17410101,263113100074310000090210010160300000270
Lacina TRAORÉ14102001,18314102001,183000000000000000000000
Vlad CHIRICHES1350020846114001074200000001100001410001090
Lazar MARKOVIC9201106865101103730000000210000133200000180
Josip RADOSEVIC330010128220000680000000110010600000000
Jordan AYEW1000109010001090000000000000000000000
Virgil MISIDJAN3300006133000061000000000000000000000