User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Hartlepool United | Leyton Orient >
Season #12
AC (1)Sheffield Weds.1-00-039,728--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Bradford City2-12-124,421--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Fulham3-21-125,6133XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Derby County1-01-024,4871XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Doncaster Rovers1-10-024,4381XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Millwall0-20-020,1161XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Bristol City0-20-126,2961XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Middlesbrough3-13-024,3235XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (9)Norwich City1-11-124,3751XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Southampton4-21-132,4905XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (11)Barnet2-40-312,5324XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Swansea City1-01-024,4557XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Stoke City0-10-028,1484XXXXXXXXXSXX
ALC (2)Bolton Wanderers1-11-128,053XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
HC (15)Leyton Orient2-10-124,3769XXXXXXXXXSXX
AFA (3)Scunthorpe United3-11-09,020XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Wolves0-10-129,2026XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (17)Sunderland1-01-024,3009XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Bolton Wanderers4-02-028,0154XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Morecambe3-10-08,2043XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (14)Blackpool3-33-124,4062XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Carlisle United3-23-116,1953XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Northampton Town1-30-224,4962XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (22)Oxford United0-30-112,3952XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AFA (4)WBA1-50-427,995XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Sheffield Weds.3-22-124,3933XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (25)Bradford City0-10-025,0602XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HC (26)Fulham5-12-024,3834XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Derby County1-21-033,5484XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (28)Doncaster Rovers3-61-414,8784XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Millwall2-21-224,3925XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Southend United1-21-124,3036XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Bristol City2-20-124,4066XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (31)Middlesbrough1-20-233,6776XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (32)Norwich City1-01-025,9248XXXXXXXSXXSXX
HC (34)Barnet1-20-124,4578XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Swansea City1-10-030,4568XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (36)Stoke City3-12-024,3939XXXXXXXSXXSXX
AC (37)Blackpool0-30-115,4128XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (33)Southampton1-21-224,4149XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (38)Leyton Orient2-31-117,7249XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (39)Wolves2-12-124,41410XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (40)Sunderland2-12-133,3238XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (41)Bolton Wanderers1-21-124,4898XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (42)Morecambe4-20-124,4578XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (43)Carlisle United2-10-024,4418XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (44)Northampton Town0-10-17,6508XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (45)Oxford United1-41-324,4248XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (46)Southend United2-21-112,1669XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Mehdi BENATIA48010714,30845010714,008200000180100000120
Benedikt HÖWEDES49052504,26946052503,969200000180100000120
Jordy CLASIE47044704,16645044703,95610000090100000120
Dries MERTENS480619414,155450619413,855200000180100000120
Álvaro NEGREDO Sánchez480831504,144450829403,844200200180100010120
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ46014304,12643012303,826200100180100100120
Roman NEUSTÄDTER33003203,00031003202,79010000090100000120
Vlad CHIRICHES32101402,82231101402,732100000900000000
Kwadwo ASAMOAH31002202,82028002202,520200000180100000120
Sebastian MIELITZ26000002,34025000002,250100000900000000
Wellington Silva Sanches Aguiar, WELLINGTON NEM24002302,19022002301,98010000090100000120
Diego BENAGLIO23000102,10021000101,89010000090100000120
Virgil MISIDJAN24050702,06722050501,85710001090100010120
BERNARD Anício Caldeira Duarte18204401,52817203301,438100110900000000
Elias KACHUNGA14102001,20914102001,20900000000000000
Gökhan INLER16603501,0401560350950100000900000000
Joel POHJANPALO1250140804125014080400000000000000
Serge AURIER1022200734102220073400000000000000
Lazar MARKOVIC62001040362001040300000000000000
Lacina TRAORÉ87002025387002025300000000000000
Tom INCE54000022754000022700000000000000
Nahki WELLS100000900000000100000900000000
Josip RADOSEVIC220000302200003000000000000000