User:
Password:

Huddersfield Town Football Club
Stadium: John Smith'sClub code: ABL
Capacity: 24,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1908E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Dean HOYLE

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12 (20)520367-16
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Everton | Hull City >
Season #8
HPL (1)Manchester City0-30-224,378--XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (2)Blackpool3-11-115,315--XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (3)Sheffield Wednesday1-21-124,49010XXXXXSXXXXXXS
APL (4)Crystal Palace0-10-026,20313XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (5)Norwich City2-00-024,45216XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (6)Newcastle United
HPL (7)Liverpool
APL (8)Rotherham United
APL (9)Manchester United
HPL (10)Hull City
APL (11)Charlton Athletic
HPL (12)Blackburn Rovers
APL (13)Everton
HPL (14)Millwall
APL (15)Bristol City
HPL (16)West Ham United
APL (17)Tottenham Hotspur
HPL (18)Chelsea
APL (19)Arsenal
APL (20)Manchester City
HPL (21)Blackpool
APL (22)Sheffield Wednesday
HPL (23)Crystal Palace
APL (24)Norwich City
HPL (25)Newcastle United
APL (26)Liverpool
HPL (27)Rotherham United
HPL (28)Manchester United
APL (29)Hull City
HPL (30)Charlton Athletic
APL (31)Blackburn Rovers
HPL (32)Everton
APL (33)Millwall
HPL (34)Bristol City
APL (35)West Ham United
HPL (36)Tottenham Hotspur
APL (37)Chelsea
HPL (38)Arsenal

OverallPremier League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Thomas MÜLLER500110450500110450
Jordan AYEW500100450500100450
Kwadwo ASAMOAH500020450500020450
Mehdi BENATIA500010450500010450
Vlad CHIRICHES500010450500010450
Álvaro NEGREDO501010438501010438
Gökhan INLER501010435501010435
Dries MERTENS511210378511210378
Sebastian MIELITZ300000270300000270
Serge AURIER300000270300000270
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ412110238412110238
Diego BENAGLIO200000180200000180
Jordy CLASIE200000180200000180
Benedikt HÖWEDES201000165201000165
BERNARD Anício1000009010000090
Virgil MISIDJAN2200002922000029
Lazar MARKOVIC1100001511000015
Roman NEUSTÄDTER1100101211001012