User:
Password:

Southampton Football Club
Stadium: St.Mary'sClub code: ACU
Capacity: 32,689Manager: -
Year formed: 1885E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ralph KRUEGER

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (24)32116154045-539
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Shrewsbury Town | Southend United >
Season #8
HC (1)Gillingham2-21-132,684--XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (1)Tranmere Rovers1-30-032,583XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)Middlesbrough1-10-132,66214XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Swansea City1-21-130,33418XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Birmingham City0-10-029,89020XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Northampton Town0-10-132,63421XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Shrewsbury Town1-00-028,13721XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (8)Notts County2-00-020,24917XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (9)Wolves2-31-129,14716XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Preston North End0-10-132,607?XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Leicester City2-21-132,55918XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Aston Villa2-31-142,44219XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (13)Bury3-12-032,49620XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AC (14)Wigan Athletic0-20-239,83718XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (15)Sunderland0-20-238,72418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (3)Charlton Athletic0-10-127,056XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (16)Bradford City0-20-132,61118XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (18)Oxford United2-21-132,61419XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Southend United2-00-032,55119XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (20)Ipswich Town0-20-232,64419XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (21)Carlisle United2-12-116,15519XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Bolton Wanderers2-12-132,58119XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Stoke City2-11-128,10119XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Gillingham0-20-211,33019XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Barnsley0-00-032,66719XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (26)Middlesbrough0-20-035,11419XSXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (27)Swansea City2-02-032,65919XXXXXSXXXXXX
HC (28)Birmingham City3-12-032,49418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Northampton Town2-21-27,51518XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (30)Shrewsbury Town2-01-014,85918XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (31)Notts County2-32-232,66718XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (17)WBA1-20-227,89518XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (32)Wolves1-01-032,50918XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (33)Preston North End1-30-123,23317XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Leicester City
HC (35)Aston Villa
AC (36)Bury
HC (37)Wigan Athletic
HC (38)Sunderland
AC (39)Bradford City
HC (40)WBA
AC (41)Oxford United
AC (42)Southend United
AC (43)Ipswich Town
HC (44)Carlisle United
AC (45)Bolton Wanderers
HC (46)Stoke City

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Andreu FONTÁS33020002,91232020002,822100000900000000
Adam LALLANA330311702,901310311602,7211000109010000090
Jérémy MATHIEU30024002,65628024002,4761000009010000090
Maximiliano MORALEZ29024602,55927024502,3791000109010000090
ARTUR Guilherme25000002,25024000002,160000000010000090
Guillaume GILLET28503202,21727503202,127100000900000000
Joël MATIP24011402,14023011402,050000000010000090
Gertjan DE METS25161202,02323151201,8631010007010000090
Steven NAISMITH23114811,95621114811,7761000009010000090
Nicolás BLANDI22031401,90820031401,7281000009010000090
Lucas OCAMPOS20123601,67419123601,584100000900000000
Andreas WEIMANN17011501,49916011501,409000000010000090
Timothy CHANDLER14024101,23713023101,147000000010010090
Nicolau DUMITRU13110301,09213110301,09200000000000000
Ryan MENDES16602401,0111550240991110000200000000
Jordi AMAT12020201,00710010108641000109010100053
TOLGAY ALI Arslan1213200953121320095300000000000000
Paddy KENNY900010810800010720100000900000000
Nico SCHULZ73000042173000042100000000000000
Younousse SANKHARÉ540000197430000160000000011000037
James PERCH44000014144000014100000000000000
Zeki FRYERS440000764400007600000000000000