User:
Password:

Southampton Football Club
Stadium: St.Mary'sClub code: ACU
Capacity: 32,689 game (32,505 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1885E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ralph KRUEGER

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Sheffield Weds. | Southend United >
Season #12
AC (1)Sunderland0-20-039,665--XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (2)Blackpool3-12-032,509--XXXXXXXXSXXXS
AC (3)Millwall0-20-220,08113XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Bristol City1-20-032,499?XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Middlesbrough1-10-132,53021XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Northampton Town1-00-07,53022XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Wolves2-21-129,20015XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Morecambe2-22-132,60217XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Southend United1-11-112,17716XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Huddersfield Town2-41-132,49016XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Stoke City1-21-128,05217XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (12)Barnet0-20-132,59718XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Leyton Orient0-00-017,70522XXXXXXXSXXXX
HLC (2)Chelsea2-12-032,665XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Bradford City0-00-028,53621XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Port Vale1-10-129,820XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Doncaster Rovers0-30-214,95922XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Bolton Wanderers2-12-026,76023XXXXXXXSXXSXX
HLC (3)Middlesbrough3-02-032,682XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Derby County1-11-133,50523XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (3R)Port Vale3-03-030,389XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (20)Norwich City3-31-125,95523XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (21)Sheffield Weds.2-12-132,62423XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Fulham2-01-025,57522XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Oxford United1-11-132,62519XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Carlisle United5-24-216,28919XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Bolton Wanderers1-01-028,024XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Oxford United3-11-132,491XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Sunderland3-22-132,59816XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (25)Blackpool2-20-115,38116XXXXXXSXXXXX
HC (26)Millwall1-20-132,67317XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (27)Bristol City0-10-026,42917XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (28)Middlesbrough3-01-035,11719XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Northampton Town3-11-132,67218XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (5)Arsenal0-20-132,614XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Wolves4-02-032,668?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Morecambe0-20-18,35415XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Southend United1-21-132,49315XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (14)Swansea City1-01-032,60817XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (qf)Tottenham Hotspur1-21-132,646XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Stoke City1-00-032,61614XXXXXXSXXXXXS
AC (35)Barnet1-10-112,45712XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (36)Leyton Orient4-42-232,48913XXXXXXXSXXXX
AC (37)Swansea City0-10-030,40415XXXXXXXSXXXX
AC (33)Huddersfield Town2-12-124,41416XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (38)Bradford City1-21-125,09513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (39)Doncaster Rovers3-22-132,54015XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (40)Bolton Wanderers2-11-028,00613XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (41)Carlisle United1-11-132,56210XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (42)Derby County3-11-032,60911XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (43)Norwich City2-11-032,52310XXXSXXXXXXXXS
AC (44)Sheffield Weds.1-10-139,7549XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (45)Fulham1-00-032,687?XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (46)Oxford United1-00-012,4738XXXXXSXXSXXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jérémy MATHIEU530110304,74845017204,028400200360400110360
Charlie AUSTIN5205221304,5584405201103,838400110360400110360
Guillaume GILLET48001204,32040001203,600400000360400000360
Hernán Arsenio PÉREZ González4804221204,2314103191003,620301110251400210360
Kevin VOLLAND48038504,22940035503,509400100360400200360
Maya YOSHIDA38011203,40833011102,958300010270200000180
ARTUR Guilherme Moraes34000003,06030000002,700200000180200000180
Joël MATIP32022302,80826022102,268300010270300010270
Ryan MENDES da Graca29000702,61024000502,160200000180300020270
Lucas OCAMPOS28044202,40625043202,13610000090200100180
Jordi AMAT Maas23010302,03219010301,672200000180200000180
Shane LONG22002501,98020002501,8001000009010000090
TOLGAY ALI Arslan21101301,83718101301,56710000090200000180
Mats RITS24622301,80022621301,6201000009010010090
Maarten STEKELENBURG20000101,80016000001,440200000180200010180
Vadim DEMIDOV21110301,77618010301,57721000010910000090
Maximiliano Nicolás MORALEZ17014001,50814014001,23810000090200000180
John BOYE13000101,17012000101,080100000900000000
Nicolás BLANDI110012099080011072020001018010000090
Younousse SANKHARÉ9011007767011005962000001800000000
Nico SCHULZ1152010592115201059200000000000000
Nicolau DUMITRU97000034697000034600000000000000
Timothy CHANDLER30000027030000027000000000000000
Gertjan DE METS55000013155000013100000000000000
Zeki FRYERS330000743300007400000000000000