User:
Password:

Southampton Football Club
Stadium: St.Mary'sClub code: ACU
Capacity: 32,689Manager: -
Year formed: 1885E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ralph KRUEGER

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
19 (24)40138195057-747
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Shrewsbury Town | Southend United >
Season #8
HC (1)Gillingham2-21-132,684--XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (1)Tranmere Rovers1-30-032,583XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)Middlesbrough1-10-132,66214XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Swansea City1-21-130,33418XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Birmingham City0-10-029,89020XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Northampton Town0-10-132,63421XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Shrewsbury Town1-00-028,13721XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (8)Notts County2-00-020,24917XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (9)Wolves2-31-129,14716XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Preston North End0-10-132,607?XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Leicester City2-21-132,55918XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Aston Villa2-31-142,44219XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (13)Bury3-12-032,49620XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AC (14)Wigan Athletic0-20-239,83718XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (15)Sunderland0-20-238,72418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AFA (3)Charlton Athletic0-10-127,056XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (16)Bradford City0-20-132,61118XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (18)Oxford United2-21-132,61419XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Southend United2-00-032,55119XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (20)Ipswich Town0-20-232,64419XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AC (21)Carlisle United2-12-116,15519XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Bolton Wanderers2-12-132,58119XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Stoke City2-11-128,10119XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Gillingham0-20-211,33019XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (25)Barnsley0-00-032,66719XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (26)Middlesbrough0-20-035,11419XSXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (27)Swansea City2-02-032,65919XXXXXSXXXXXX
HC (28)Birmingham City3-12-032,49418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Northampton Town2-21-27,51518XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (30)Shrewsbury Town2-01-014,85918XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (31)Notts County2-32-232,66718XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (17)WBA1-20-227,89518XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (32)Wolves1-01-032,50918XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (33)Preston North End1-30-123,23317XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Leicester City1-20-232,39417XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Aston Villa1-10-132,59817XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Bury0-20-111,65418XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Wigan Athletic3-11-132,57319XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Sunderland3-11-032,66418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (39)Bradford City1-11-125,03517XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (40)WBA0-10-032,65717XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Oxford United1-31-112,42418XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (42)Southend United
AC (43)Ipswich Town
HC (44)Carlisle United
AC (45)Bolton Wanderers
HC (46)Stoke City

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Andreu FONTÁS41020003,63240020003,542100000900000000
Maximiliano MORALEZ37026603,27935026503,0991000109010000090
Adam LALLANA350312803,081330312702,9011000109010000090
ARTUR Guilherme33000002,97032000002,880000000010000090
Joël MATIP32011602,86031011602,770000000010000090
Gertjan DE METS33162402,74331152402,5831010007010000090
Steven NAISMITH311141012,676291141012,4961000009010000090
Jérémy MATHIEU30024002,65628024002,4761000009010000090
Nicolás BLANDI28034402,44826034402,2681000009010000090
Guillaume GILLET30503202,39729503202,307100000900000000
Timothy CHANDLER20024201,77719023201,687000000010010090
Andreas WEIMANN19011601,67918011601,589000000010000090
Lucas OCAMPOS20123601,67419123601,584100000900000000
Jordi AMAT18020201,54716010101,4041000109010100053
Nicolau DUMITRU15110301,27215110301,27200000000000000
Nico SCHULZ15312001,12415312001,12400000000000000
TOLGAY ALI Arslan13132001,04313132001,04300000000000000
Ryan MENDES16602401,0111550240991110000200000000
Paddy KENNY900010810800010720100000900000000
Younousse SANKHARÉ1040130647930130610000000011000037
James PERCH44000014144000014100000000000000
Zeki FRYERS550000935500009300000000000000