User:
Password:

Norwich City Football Club
Stadium: Carrow RoadClub code: ACB
Capacity: 21,414 game (27,010 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1902E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ed BALLS

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (24)239592831-332
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Macclesfield FC | Oldham Athletic >
Season #34
AC (1)Swansea City2-11-110,343--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Wrexham2-12-015,448--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Bolton Wanderers0-20-128,4021XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Luton Town1-10-021,3099XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)Huddersfield Town1-11-021,3528XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Leeds United0-10-043,1669XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Charlton Athletic0-10-021,57211XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Southend United2-01-021,40218XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (9)WBA0-10-121,23312XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Carlisle United0-00-016,52215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Brentford1-41-421,22915XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Aston Villa0-10-128,28318XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Fulham1-21-020,615XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (13)Ipswich Town3-32-221,38118XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (14)Brighton & HA2-12-16,80417XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Swansea City0-20-110,298XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (15)Scunthorpe United2-11-015,11715XXXXXSXXXXXX
HC (16)Barnsley4-12-021,22614XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (17)Arsenal0-40-364,02013XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (18)Boston United1-01-021,37115XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Chelsea2-21-245,25713XXXXXSXXXXXX
AC (20)Oldham Athletic1-20-113,53814XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Macclesfield FC1-00-021,25515XXXXXSXXXXXX
AC (22)Fulham0-30-120,69213XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Bradford City3-01-021,28415XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Swansea City
HC (25)Wrexham
HC (26)Bolton Wanderers
AC (27)Luton Town
AC (28)Huddersfield Town
HC (29)Leeds United
HC (30)Charlton Athletic
AC (31)Southend United
AC (32)WBA
HC (33)Carlisle United
AC (34)Brentford
HC (35)Aston Villa
AC (36)Ipswich Town
HC (37)Brighton & HA
HC (38)Scunthorpe United
AC (39)Barnsley
HC (40)Arsenal
AC (41)Boston United
HC (42)Chelsea
HC (43)Oldham Athletic
AC (44)Macclesfield FC
HC (45)Fulham
AC (46)Bradford City

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tim KRUL25000102,28023000102,07010000090100000120
Teemu PUKKI25006002,28023006002,07010000090100000120
Christoph ZIMMERMANN25011102,27223001102,07010100082100000120
Mario VRANCIC25010302,26723010302,05710000090100000120
Todd CANTWELL25037402,17623036401,96610000090100100120
Onel HERN┴NDEZ23001002,10021001001,89010000090100000120
Ben GODFREY25071302,02423061101,8771000109010101057
Dennis SRBENY14003301,26013003301,170100000900000000
Jamal LEWIS14001001,26013001001,170100000900000000
Kenny TETE15300001,21414300001,0940000000100000120
Josip DRMIC13000101,20012000101,0800000000100000120
Timm KLOSE13000001,17012000001,080100000900000000
Mike TE WIERIK13010001,15912010001,0390000000100000120
Kenny McLEAN12005201,0801100520990100000900000000
Jordan RHODES13202101,04211102109141100008100000120
Tom TRYBULL660000242550000179000000011000063
Sam BYRAM110000411100004100000000000000
IVO Daniel Ferreira Mendonša PINTO110000131100001300000000000000