User:
Password:

Leyton Orient Football Club
Stadium: Matchroom StadiumClub code: ABQ
Capacity: 27,804 game (9,136 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1881E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Francesco BECCHETTI

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)3421585932+2768
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Hereford | Northampton Town >
Season #17
HL2 (1)Notts County2-11-127,703--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Bristol Rovers1-30-220,550XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (3)Hereford United2-10-027,75113XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (1)Watford2-22-120,738XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (4)Blackburn Rovers2-12-127,0208XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (5)Grimsby Town2-11-19,8714XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1R)Watford1-01-027,641XXXXXXXSXXXXS
HL2 (6)Crawley Town4-14-027,6872XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (7)Barnsley2-11-127,7891XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (2)Walsall2-10-127,800XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (8)Crewe Alexandra3-02-020,0261XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (9)Brighton & HA1-21-16,8361XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (10)Bristol Rovers3-02-027,7471XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (11)Chesterfield1-10-110,2041XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (12)Blackpool1-01-027,7091XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (13)Bristol City0-20-121,3491XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (14)Cheltenham Town1-00-027,7482XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (3)Burnley0-10-127,701XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (15)Oxford United3-02-012,3041XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (16)Southend United3-11-127,7771XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (17)Cambridge United3-02-08,6891XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (18)Rochdale1-11-127,7161XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/2)Macclesfield Town0-20-26,187XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (20)Charlton Athletic0-10-127,6611XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (21)Colchester United1-40-36,0941XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (2)Northampton Town1-00-025,387--XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/3)Bristol City0-00-025,052XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (22)Rotherham United0-10-127,6251XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (23)Sheffield United0-10-122,3431XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL2 (24)Notts County0-20-120,1342XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (25)Northampton Town2-22-27,5716XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (26)Hereford3-11-113,7157XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (27)Blackburn Rovers3-12-125,5975XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL2 (28)Grimsby Town2-01-026,2934XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (29)Crawley Town4-11-14,8823XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (30)Barnsley0-00-024,9721XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (31)Crewe Alexandra1-00-027,7811XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (32)Brighton & HA2-01-027,6801XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (33)Bristol Rovers1-21-120,5411XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (34)Chesterfield3-12-127,6491XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (35)Blackpool2-20-120,4831XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (36)Bristol City
AL2 (37)Cheltenham Town
HL2 (38)Oxford United
AL2 (39)Southend United
HL2 (40)Cambridge United
AL2 (41)Rochdale
AL2 (42)Port Vale
AL2 (43)Charlton Athletic
HL2 (44)Colchester United
AL2 (45)Rotherham United
HL2 (46)Sheffield United

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jasper CILLESSEN41000103,69034000003,06040000036010001090200000180
Christopher 'Paolo' César HURTADO Huertas410018313,666340015313,03640020036010010090200000180
Jo Inge BERGET400012703,600330012602,97040001036010000090200000180
Papiss CISSÉ390112203,481320111202,85140010036010000090200000180
ROQUE Mesa Quevedo36002303,24029002202,61040000036010000090200010180
Ondrej CELUSTKA35040203,05130030202,63520100014610000090200000180
Jorge Emmanuel TORRES Nilo310213102,743250111102,2124012003511000009010000090
Philippe KOCH29000102,61023000002,0704000003601000009010001090
Jeffren Isaac SUÁREZ Bermúdez27000102,43023000102,0701000009010000090200000180
Andrea CODA27030302,35822030201,90820001018010000090200000180
Marin TOMASOV26062202,17022052201,845301000235000000010000090
Kevin DAVIES21023101,81417023101,4542000001801000009010000090
Mathieu FLAMINI23500201,76820500101,498200010180000000010000090
Karim REKIK15021001,30113011001,12920100017200000000000000
Jonjoe KENNY10000009001000000900000000000000000000000
Marko BASA90000081070000063020000018000000000000000
Jay SIMPSON128000054010600004982200004200000000000000
Christopher SCHORCH97000039465000026022000044000000010000090