User:
Password:

Sheffield United Football Club
Stadium: Bramall LaneClub code: ACR
Capacity: 42,728 game (32,275 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1889E-mail: n/a

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (24)35204116742+2564
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Rotherham United | Southend United >
Season #17
AL2 (1)Southend United3-22-212,298--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Plymouth Argyle2-31-220,791XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (3)Cambridge United3-01-08,65011XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (1)Cirencester Town5-03-04,810XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (4)Brighton & HA0-10-128,5584XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (5)Rochdale2-00-026,2019XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (2)Barnsley0-00-024,819--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (7)Bristol City1-21-121,3027XXXXXSXXXXXX
HFA (2)Wolves2-22-120,484XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (8)Cheltenham Town4-04-021,27310XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (9)Grimsby Town2-00-027,1245XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2R)Wolves1-21-120,601XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (11)Crewe Alexandra1-01-024,7637XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (10)Rotherham United1-20-19,4404XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL2 (12)Notts County2-41-220,2705XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (13)Blackburn Rovers3-22-130,9897XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (14)Colchester United0-30-16,1295XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (15)Charlton Athletic2-02-027,4889XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (16)Crawley Town3-12-14,8717XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (17)Hereford1-21-233,4724XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (18)Chesterfield3-21-210,2416XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (1/2)Carlisle United1-30-221,828XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (20)Oxford United2-22-212,4308XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (21)Port Vale0-20-228,1319XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/3)Charlton Athletic3-13-119,013XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (22)Northampton Town1-30-27,57811XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (23)Leyton Orient1-01-022,34312XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (19)Blackpool0-10-020,47111XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (24)Southend United3-02-022,99312XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL2 (25)Barnsley3-00-022,27411XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (26)Cambridge United3-11-025,1349XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (27)Brighton & HA1-11-16,9488XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (6)Bristol Rovers2-32-120,60711XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (28)Rochdale3-21-220,13411XXSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (29)Bristol Rovers2-10-129,8509XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLT (2)Brighton & HA1-21-130,178XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (30)Bristol City4-11-130,5018XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (31)Cheltenham Town2-01-07,1848XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (32)Grimsby Town1-21-29,8553XXSXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (33)Rotherham United1-10-030,7476XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL2 (34)Crewe Alexandra3-02-017,9526XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (35)Notts County4-13-132,3856XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (36)Blackburn Rovers
HL2 (37)Colchester United
AL2 (38)Charlton Athletic
HL2 (39)Crawley Town
AL2 (40)Hereford
HL2 (41)Chesterfield
HL2 (42)Blackpool
HL2 (43)Oxford United
AL2 (44)Port Vale
HL2 (45)Northampton Town
AL2 (46)Leyton Orient

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Lucas Ramón BARRIOS420036003,780350029003,15030020027010020090300300270
José Ignacio Peleteiro Ramallo, JOTA420114003,769350111003,13930020027010000090300100270
Walter Alejandro GARGANO Guevara42031003,71235031003,08230000027010000090300000270
Dirk MARCELLIS42042003,64935032003,05830000027010000090301000231
Vlad CHIRICHES420127103,455350105102,87830110025110000090301100236
Roberto CANELLA Suárez33022002,89226021002,26230010027010000090300000270
Paul COUTTS32011002,84928011002,489300000270000000010000090
Jake BUXTON31010002,75626010002,3063000002700000000200000180
DIEGO Ribas da Cunha31208102,65525206102,11530020027010000090200000180
Michael Simões Domingues, MIKA26000002,34022000001,980300000270100000900000000
Lennart THY25006002,25022006001,98000000000000000300000270
Dominic SOLANKE24011002,14120011001,781000000010000090300000270
Mark McNULTY17000001,53013000001,170300000270100000900000000
George LONG16000001,44013000001,17000000000000000300000270
Jake WRIGHT191031001,02717831009540000000000000022000073
Juan Carlos PAREDES Reasco114000077510400006850000000000000010000090
David EDGAR96000038475000027511000019100000900000000
Chris BASHAM2200005522000055000000000000000000000
John BRAYFORD2200004822000048000000000000000000000
Billy SHARP1100004211000042000000000000000000000
Martyn WOOLFORD1101003111010031000000000000000000000