User:
Password:
FE 2
Home
Archive
Available clubs
Free agents
Gazette
International
Loan/transfer
Player search
Reports
Squad viewer
Timetable
User admin
Old style
Home
Help
Club codes
FAQ
PBeM
Rulebook
Contact
Help
Info
Forum
Latest
Find a topic
New thread
Users
Logged in?
Rules
Managers
Player search
DB changes
PBM payment
Join IOTP
Find a club
Apply
Games
All
English Footie
Euro Dream
Football Elite
Online
31
1
3
5
6
8
9
11
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
43
Cups etc. (turn 1/2)
Postponed games
Division 1 (4)
Barcelona
-
Chelsea
Division 3 (3)
B.Mönchengladbach
-
Roma
Division 1 (4)
Napoli
-
Liverpool
Division 2 (4)
Independiente
-
Lokomotiv
Division 2 (4)
Rangers
-
Spartak
Division 3 (4)
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Athletic Bilbao
Division 4 (3)
Sassuolo
-
Udinese
Division 4 (3)
FC Utrecht
-
Yokohama FMarinos
Division 1 (3)
Ajax
-
Deportivo
Division 3 (4)
Dundee United
-
Villarreal
Division 2 (3)
Milan
-
Fenerbahçe
Division 1 (3)
Sporting Braga
-
Borussia Dortmund
Division 4 (3)
Torino
-
Lens
Division 3 (4)
Celtic
-
AEK
Division 3 (3)
Arsenal
-
Parma
Division 2 (4)
Inter
-
FC Augsburg
Division 1 (3)
FC Basel
-
Manchester City
Division 2 (4)
Real Betis
-
RB Leipzig
Division 3 (3)
Lille
-
Auxerre
Division 2 (4)
Newcastle United
-
Real Sociedad
Division 4 (3)
Hajduk Split
-
Leicester City
Division 2 (4)
Bayer Leverkusen
-
FC Twente
Division 1 (3)
Boca Juniors
-
Aston Villa
Division 3 (4)
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
Sporting
Division 4 (4)
Dinamo
-
Shakhtar
Division 1 (3)
Manchester United
-
Flamengo
Division 3 (4)
Grêmio
-
Atlético Madrid
Division 3 (3)
VfB Stuttgart
-
Sampdoria
World Club Trophy - First round draw
Atlético Madrid
- Alqueidão Serra
Paris SG
-
Zenit
Sporting
-
Espanyol
Dynamo SPb-2 -
Everton
Independiente
- Turriff United
Vélez Sársfield
-
Yokohama FMarinos
Real Betis
-
Liverpool
Leganés B - Cannes B
Norwich City -
River Plate
São Paulo
-
Rangers
Cartagena - Gimn. Segoviana
Auxerre
- Arminia Bielefeld
Fiorentina
-
Benfica
Lille
-
VfB Stuttgart
Lens
- Hannover 96 II
Belogorsk -
Bayer Leverkusen
Gap - Panathinaikos
Modena -
Hajduk Split
Sevilla
-
Borussia Dortmund
Trival Valderas -
Tottenham Hotspur
Ajax
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Gainare Tottori -
Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
- Ipswich Town
VfL Wolfsburg II -
Sassuolo
Anzhi-2 -
FC Porto
FC Twente
-
Milan
Corinthians
-
Sampdoria
Besiktas
- Atl. Pulpileño
Aston Villa
- TSV Gerbrunn
Lokomotiv
- SV Elversberg
Shakhtar
-
Mallorca
Dundee United
-
Olympiakos
Chelsea
-
Atalanta
West Ham United
-
Spartak
Anderlecht
-
Manchester City
Strasbourg
- Ipatinga
Torino
- Sagawa Shiga
Boca Juniors
-
FC Augsburg
SV Yesilyurt -
Deportivo
Belenenses
-
Marseille
FC Schalke 04
-
Lyon
Inter
-
Manchester United
Cagliari
- Ter Leede
Atlético Paraná - San Pedro
Flamengo
-
Bayern München
Barcelona
-
AEK
FC Uitgeest -
Dinamo
FC Utrecht
-
Celtic
Görelespor - Preston North End
TSG Pfeddersheim - Sainte-Geneviève
Arsenal
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
Real Sociedad
-
RB Leipzig
Leicester City
-
B.Mönchengladbach
Villarreal
-
Roma
Oriolik -
Newcastle United
Kilia Kiel -
Bastia
SV Sandhausen -
Club Brugge
FC Basel
- Huracán SR
Aberdeen
-
Fenerbahçe
Feyenoord
-
Udinese
Nottingham Forest -
Grêmio
Fátima -
Napoli
Real Madrid
-
Sporting Braga
Valladolid -
Parma
Ties to be played on turn 4, with the return ties on turn 5.
International Shield - First round draw
Loja - Trion-Volga
Zenit
- Ascoli
FC Porto
- Lochee United
Canet Roussillon -
Benfica
Bastia
-
Deportivo
Shakhtar
-
Mallorca
Espanyol
- Gillingham
FC Nöttingen -
Fiorentina
Sheffield United -
Flamengo
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Club Brugge
Yokohama FMarinos
-
Ajax
Rangers
-
Dundee United
Torino
- Bourg-Péronnas
FSV Oggersheim -
FC Utrecht
Roeselare - Ciudad Real
Hibernian U20 -
Milan
Longuenesse -
Celtic
DJK Gebenbach -
Bayern München
Penalva Castelo -
Valencia
Newcastle United
- Madridejos
Barcelona
-
Spartak
Nizhni-Novgorod* - Valladolid
Chievo -
Sporting Braga
Inter
-
FC Basel
Sassuolo
-
Lens
Paris SG
- Atenas
Rangers B - São Raimundo-AM
AEK
- Airdrieonians
River Plate
-
Atlético Madrid
Oikonomos - Pontevedra B
FC Augsburg
- Bahlinger SC
Udinese
-
Auxerre
Fenerbahçe
- TSV Aubstadt
FC Twente
-
Napoli
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
Real Sociedad
Lokomotiv
-
Lille
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Liverpool
Manchester City
-
B.Mönchengladbach
Sporting Covilhã -
FC Schalke 04
Hajduk Split
-
Strasbourg
Atalanta
-
Besiktas
Real Betis
-
Villarreal
Belenenses
-
Feyenoord
Manchester United
- Eldense
Aston Villa
-
Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
-
Vélez Sársfield
Sakhalinets -
Corinthians
SV Niederauerbach -
São Paulo
Fukui United -
Cagliari
Real Madrid
- Formartine United
Dinamo
-
Athletic Bilbao
Inter-SM - Paivense
Sevilla
-
Borussia Dortmund
West Ham United
-
Independiente
Marseille
-
Lyon
Olympiakos
-
Everton
Chelsea
-
Arsenal
Grêmio
- VfB Homberg
Boca Juniors
- Zvezda SPb
Aberdeen
-
Roma
Anderlecht
-
Sporting
MSV Duisburg -
Leicester City
Amkar -
Parma
VfB Stuttgart
-
Sampdoria
Ties to be played on turn 3.
Cup results
No cup results this turn