User:
Password:

Leicester City Football Club
Stadium: King Power StadiumClub code: ABP
Capacity: 32,500Manager: -
Year formed: 1884E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Vichai Srivaddhanaprabha

 Division 4 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
3 (22)422012106543+2272
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Juventus | Olympiakos >
Season #14
HD4 (1)SV Werder Bremen1-21-132,398--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD4 (2)Hajduk Split1-31-133,626--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (3)Boulogne1-11-032,42122XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD4 (4)VfB Stuttgart1-01-035,16520XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AIS (1)Sabadell3-01-015,099XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l1)Bursaspor3-11-025,636XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (5)Club Brugge1-01-029,85513XXXXXXXXXSXX
HWCT (1l2)Bursaspor1-11-131,847XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD4 (6)Besiktas1-11-014,15710XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (7)FC Schalke 043-02-032,46910XXXXXXXXXXX
HIS (2)Auxerre0-20-232,463XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (8)Boca Juniors1-11-134,3427XXXXXXXXXXSX
AWCT (2l1)Lille1-11-017,953XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (9)Genoa3-11-032,479?XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (10)Olympiakos3-11-133,3506XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (11)VfL Wolfsburg1-11-032,3376XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (2l2)Lille2-10-132,429XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD4 (12)Palmeiras2-10-132,3415XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD4 (13)Juventus2-11-127,8674XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD4 (14)Guingamp1-20-132,4954XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD4 (15)FC Utrecht2-11-123,7315XXXXXXXXXSXX
AWCT (3/1)Belenenses1-10-112,605XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD4 (16)CSKA1-00-032,3644XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD4 (17)Girona2-01-032,3323XXXXXXXXXXSX
HWCT (3/2)Osmanlispor4-03-032,484XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD4 (18)Aston Villa1-11-132,3192XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD4 (19)Real Betis0-00-037,9192XXXXXXXXXSXX
AWCT (3/3)Palermo0-30-238,887XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (21)Belenenses0-10-112,4274XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/4)Belenenses1-11-132,334XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD4 (22)SV Werder Bremen1-11-039,3406XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD4 (23)Hajduk Split2-02-032,4336XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD4 (24)Boulogne2-01-014,9305XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (25)VfB Stuttgart4-12-132,3662XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (1)Juventus2-20-227,899XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
AD4 (26)Club Brugge0-20-129,0073XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD4 (27)Besiktas1-11-132,4194XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/5)Osmanlispor4-11-014,264XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (28)FC Schalke 041-31-137,8084XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD4 (29)Boca Juniors3-13-132,423?XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/6)Palermo1-20-232,383XXXXXXSXXXXX
AD4 (30)Genoa0-10-126,7344XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD4 (31)Olympiakos3-03-032,4564XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (32)VfL Wolfsburg2-11-029,9644XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (33)Palmeiras1-01-028,5134XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (20)Rangers2-01-032,4544XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (34)Juventus1-11-132,4104XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (35)Guingamp1-11-118,3423XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (36)FC Utrecht2-11-032,397?XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (37)CSKA4-13-013,0022XXXXXXXXXXX
AD4 (38)Girona1-20-213,4191XXXXXXSXXXXX
AD4 (39)Aston Villa1-11-129,1732XXXXXXXXXXX
HD4 (40)Real Betis1-21-232,4232XXXXXXSXXXXX
AD4 (41)Rangers3-31-128,0473XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD4 (42)Belenenses1-20-132,4693XXXXXXSXXXXX

OverallDivision 4Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Ben CHILWELL55003004,98042002003,7801000001201000100900200000180
Rob ELLIOT55000004,98042000003,7801000001201000000900200000180
Andy KING550212004,93442028003,7341000001201000400900200000180
Onyinye Wifred NDIDI54012004,87841012003,6781000001201000000900200000180
Shinji OKAZAKI550810004,87242076003,6881000001201001300884200100180
Wes MORGAN51013004,59239012003,482100000120900100810200000180
Jamie VARDY4601522003,9443601118003,0581000001209044007660000000
Robert HUTH38011003,42230011002,672100000120500000450200000180
Riyad MAHREZ340121003,058270116002,398100200120400200360200100180
Yohan BENALOUANE32002002,88022002001,9800000000800000720200000180
Daniel AMARTEY39810002,87328700001,9820000000911000711200000180
Josť 'Leonardo' ULLOA27003002,43019001001,7100000000600100540200100180
Matty JAMES30701002,20026601001,8921000001203100001880000000
Trent ALEXANDER-ARNOLD23002002,10020002001,8001000001202000001800000000
ADRIEN Sebastian Perruchet SILVA21001001,89016001001,44000000005000004500000000
Demarai GRAY50000045030000027000000002000001800000000
Marcin WASILEWSKI101000002028800001730000000220000290000000
Bartosz KAPUSTKA33000065220000400000000110000250000000
Charlie MULGREW2201003011000023000000011010070000000