User:
Password:

Futbalový Club Baník Ostrava
Stadium: MestskyClub code: AFY
Capacity: 17,372 game (15,123 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1922E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Jan WOLF

 Division 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
22 (22)3369183548-1327
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Ayr United | Barcelona >
Season #14
HD1 (1)Paris SG1-21-017,185--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (2)CS Constantine1-21-143,962--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (3)Lazio1-01-017,32622XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (4)Helsingborg2-30-140,72814XXXXXXXXXXSX
AIS (1)Tire Spor3-02-014,000XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HWCT (1l1)Flamengo1-00-017,243XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (5)FC Basel1-21-217,26717XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l2)Flamengo2-11-130,634XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (6)Exeter City2-01-017,23020XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (7)Valencia0-00-044,23514XXXXXXXXXXSX
AIS (2)Napoli2-02-023,477XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (8)Lille2-01-017,36816XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (2l1)Deportivo3-20-224,880XXXSXXXXXXXX
AD1 (9)FC Porto0-10-148,64110XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (10)Newcastle United1-10-042,84013XXXXXXXXSSXXX
AIS (3)Udinese0-20-230,703XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (11)Borussia Dortmund0-10-017,34613XXXXXXXXSSXXX
HWCT (2l2)Deportivo2-11-117,211XXXXXXXXSXXX
HD1 (12)Real Madrid1-11-117,24417XXXXXXXXSSXXX
AD1 (13)Accrington Stan.1-21-230,93118XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (14)Milan2-20-117,35618XXXXXXXXSSXXX
AD1 (15)Ayr United1-10-128,78818XXXXXXXXSSXXX
AWCT (3/1)Barcelona3-43-257,694XXXXXXXXSSXXX
HD1 (16)Ajax2-10-017,24318XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (17)Arsenal2-41-217,17915XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/2)Helsingborg3-02-017,249XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (18)Nantes2-11-037,39717XXXXXXXXSXXX
HWCT (3/3)Milan2-11-017,371XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (20)Bayern München1-30-261,46015XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (21)Palermo3-02-017,24616XXXXXXXXSXXX
HWCT (3/4)Barcelona0-10-117,292XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (22)Paris SG1-21-147,28913XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (23)CS Constantine1-21-117,32214XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD1 (24)Lazio0-10-133,27816XXXSXXXXXXXX
HD1 (25)Helsingborg1-20-017,32017XXXSXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (19)Barcelona1-11-117,17820XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (26)FC Basel1-10-138,44319XXXXSXXXXSXXX
AWCT (3/5)Helsingborg0-40-334,394XXXXSXXXXSXXX
AEC (2)Marseille1-20-138,752XXXXSXXXXSXXX
after extra time
HD1 (28)Valencia0-20-117,24019XXXXXSXXXSXXX
AD1 (29)Lille1-31-118,06020XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/6)Milan0-20-241,296XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (30)FC Porto1-20-117,30120XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (31)Newcastle United1-11-017,34721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (32)Borussia Dortmund0-20-247,26021XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (34)Accrington Stan.1-10-117,21022XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (35)Milan0-10-054,72722XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (36)Ayr United
AD1 (37)Ajax
AD1 (38)Arsenal
HD1 (39)Nantes
AD1 (40)Barcelona
HD1 (41)Bayern München
AD1 (42)Palermo

OverallDivision 1Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Mattia PERIN47000004,26033000002,9701000001201000000900300000270
Francesco TOTTI47004004,26033002002,9701000001201000200900300000270
Tomás HUBOCAN47040004,15933030002,8961000001201000000900301000243
Raphaël VARANE470102003,97533070002,7671000001201002100846301100242
FILIPE LUIS Karsmirski42025003,76730023002,657100000120800100720300100270
Jean Evrard KOUASSI36011003,22426010002,29410000012080010072010000090
Andriy YARMOLENKO29027002,58920026001,74910010012070000063010000090
Granit XHAKA29112002,55719101001,636100000120701100621200000180
Olivier GIROUD27008002,43020005001,800000000060030054010000090
Geoffrey KONDOGBIA27126002,30820113001,7000000000501300428200000180
ARDA Turan20024001,71214023001,172000000050010045010000090
Max MEYER18008101,62013005101,1700000000300100270200200180
Matija NASTASIC14100001,2359100007551000001204000003600000000
Gary Alexis MEDEL Soto17360001,1191215000927110000-8931100019110000090
Nicolas Alexis Julio N'KOULOU Ndoubena14201001,1171000100900000000031000018911000028
Jackson Arley MARTÍNEZ Valencia17603001,08812502007160000000310000192200100180
Adama TRAORÉ Diarra11001009907001006300000000200000180200000180
Kwadwo ASAMOAH1330000947102000074500000003100002020000000
Antonio DI NATALE10141008927121005261010002092010001570000000
Maximilian ARNOLD92300075952100029710100020920100016310000090
Fabian SCHÄR8000007204000003600000000200000180200000180
Mario PASALIC7100005866100004960000000100000900000000
Nicolás Federico LÓPEZ Alonso1616000036611110000357110000-893300007111000027
Yevhen KONOPLYANKA200000180200000180000000000000000000000