User:
Password:

Societā Sportiva Calcio Napoli
Stadium: San PaoloClub code: ALM
Capacity: 60,240Manager: -
Year formed: 1926E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Aurelio DE LAURENTIIS

 Division 3 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
22 (22)3567224070-3025
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Marseille | River Plate >
Season #14
AD3 (1)River Plate1-01-038,089--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (2)West Ham United0-30-332,362--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD3 (4)Udinese2-11-134,54115XXXXXXXXXXX
AIS (1)Uzčs-Pont-du-Gard3-00-02,412XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (1l1)Waldhof Mannheim3-02-021,829XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (5)Athletic Bilbao3-41-232,88311XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l2)Waldhof Mannheim2-02-010,471XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (6)Hamburger SV1-21-135,95113XXXXXSXXXXXX
HD3 (7)Bordeaux2-31-226,19715XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (3)Viktoria Plzen1-21-032,50318XXXXXSXXXXXX
HIS (2)Baník Ostrava0-20-223,477XXXXXSXXXXXX
HD3 (8)Sampdoria2-21-125,28219XXXXXSXXXXXX
HWCT (2l1)Udinese1-01-025,465XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD3 (9)Inter0-30-253,82118XXXXXSXXXXSXX
HD3 (10)Shakhtar1-21-121,62919XXXXXSXXXXXX
AD3 (11)Marseille1-20-034,31822XXXXXSXXXXXX
AWCT (2l2)Udinese0-20-130,738XXXXXSXXXXSXX
after extra time
AD3 (12)Fiorentina1-21-133,29822XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD3 (13)Carlisle United2-12-124,56122XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (14)Rubin0-20-124,91221XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (15)Celtic0-10-022,20221XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (16)TSG Hoffenheim0-30-130,07821XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (17)Cruz Azul0-40-235,90221XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (18)Bursaspor0-20-126,45221XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (19)Grasshoppers1-41-117,46822XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (20)Rosenborg1-21-221,05422XXXXXXSXXXXX
AD3 (21)Sevilla1-10-124,16422XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (22)River Plate0-10-123,27622XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD3 (23)West Ham United1-21-125,69522XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (24)Viktoria Plzen1-00-017,42922XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD3 (25)Udinese1-31-330,77822XXXXXXXXXXXS
AEC (1)Rubin0-10-124,545XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD3 (26)Athletic Bilbao2-22-221,09322XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD3 (27)Hamburger SV3-11-022,42122XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD3 (28)Bordeaux3-22-230,45922XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD3 (29)Sampdoria1-11-036,37421XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD3 (30)Inter3-32-236,52921XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD3 (31)Shakhtar1-31-132,30822XXXXXXXXXXX
HD3 (32)Marseille1-10-033,79522XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD3 (33)Fiorentina1-11-030,05722XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (34)Carlisle United1-20-243,84122XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD3 (35)Rubin1-21-127,72622XXXXXXXXXXX
AD3 (36)Celtic
HD3 (37)TSG Hoffenheim
HD3 (38)Cruz Azul
AD3 (39)Bursaspor
HD3 (40)Grasshoppers
AD3 (41)Rosenborg
HD3 (42)Sevilla

OverallDivision 3Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Luigi SEPE42000103,81035000103,15010000090400000390200000180
André-Pierre GIGNAC420115503,766350114503,10610000090400000390200100180
Seydou KEITA42024403,75635013303,14010000090401110346200000180
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA420514503,713350412503,06410000090400200390201000169
EMERSON PALMIERI dos Santos42064003,60835051003,01410000090401100324200200180
Walter Alejandro GARGANO Guevara41055413,58134044412,92810100083400100390200000180
Abdelhamid EL KAOUTARI37000813,32531000512,7551000009040003039010000090
Christian MAGGIO36010403,21831010402,76810000090200000180200000180
Luca CIGARINI32012402,87825011402,21810000090400100390200000180
NECIP Uysal32400502,65029400502,3501000009010000012010000090
Daniele GASTALDELLO30041302,59323041301,93310000090400000390200000180
Hugo Armando CAMPAGNARO20120201,67218110201,53400000002010001380000000
Kamohelo MOKOTJO231001201,53018801201,1770000000310000252210000101
Raffaele MAIELLO17501101,15015401001,0531100007100010900000000
Paolo CANNAVARO4000003603000002700000000000000010000090
Cristian ZACCARDO440100152330100860000000110000660000000
Cristian Daniel LEDESMA1100004400000000000000110000440000000
Giandomenico MESTO1100002111000021000000000000000000000
Juan Camilo ZUŅIGA Mosquera1100001011000010000000000000000000000