User:
Password:

Futbol Club Barcelona
Stadium: Camp NouClub code: ARA
Capacity: 98,600 game (98,772 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1899E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Josep Maria Bartomeu

 Division 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (22)3419785536+1964
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Baník Ostrava | Bayern München >
Season #14
HD1 (1)CS Constantine3-12-052,247--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (2)Real Madrid1-11-168,792--XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD1 (3)Ayr United2-12-161,5221XXXXXXXXXSXX
HIS (1)SV Werder Bremen2-11-157,220XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AWCT (1l1)Erriberri2-11-021,828XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (5)Exeter City3-11-161,1643XXXXXXXXXSXX
HWCT (1l2)Erriberri2-00-055,042XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD1 (6)Palermo2-10-175,3132XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (7)Bayern München2-22-254,5713XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (2)Newport County3-11-167,472XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HD1 (8)FC Porto2-12-074,9553XXXXXXXXXXSX
AWCT (2l1)Rangers1-01-029,579XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (9)Nantes0-00-037,4182XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AD1 (10)Accrington Stan.2-31-030,9403XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD1 (4)Arsenal1-20-256,7203XXXXXXXXXXX
AIS (3)Flamengo2-10-148,114XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HD1 (11)FC Basel2-01-056,4634XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (2l2)Rangers2-02-054,856XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HD1 (12)Ajax2-11-063,9104XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (13)Borussia Dortmund2-10-048,2284XXXXXXXXXXX
AIS (4)Rosenborg3-01-021,144XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (14)Lazio1-21-166,7453XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/1)Baník Ostrava4-32-357,694XXXXXXXXXXX
HIS (qf)Valencia0-30-255,167XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (16)Valencia1-00-061,6674XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (17)Newcastle United1-00-061,9464XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/2)Milan1-20-238,306XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD1 (18)Helsingborg2-11-062,6524XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (15)Milan2-12-142,9194XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/3)Helsingborg1-11-040,748XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HD1 (20)Paris SG2-22-171,9073XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AD1 (21)Lille0-10-018,0543XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/4)Baník Ostrava1-01-017,292XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (22)CS Constantine1-01-039,8953XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (23)Real Madrid1-01-077,6033XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (24)Ayr United3-10-034,1842XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HD1 (25)Arsenal1-20-172,5571XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (19)Baník Ostrava1-11-117,1784XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AD1 (26)Exeter City1-21-119,7803XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (27)Palermo1-11-138,8583XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HWCT (3/5)Milan2-11-149,171XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (2)Sevilla5-02-039,712XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (28)Bayern München3-02-050,8983XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (29)FC Porto0-10-150,8202XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/6)Helsingborg2-20-148,643XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (30)Nantes3-23-046,2173XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (3)Auxerre3-01-058,152XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (32)FC Basel0-20-138,3523XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (31)Accrington Stan.3-13-149,6634XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (qf)Real Madrid1-21-164,768XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (4)West Ham United0-20-134,326XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (34)Borussia Dortmund4-13-155,2093XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (35)Lazio0-00-037,0012XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (36)Milan
AD1 (37)Valencia
AD1 (38)Newcastle United
AD1 (39)Helsingborg
HD1 (40)Baník Ostrava
AD1 (41)Paris SG
HD1 (42)Lille

OverallDivision 1Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Marc-André TER STEGEN53000004,77034000003,0603000002701100000990500000450
Sergio BUSQUETS Burgos53007004,77034003003,0603001002701100200990500100450
Marc BARTRA Aregall53050004,66534030002,9993000002701101000969501000427
Luis Alberto SUÁREZ Díaz530733004,635340418002,98830010027011021000934501400443
Ivan RAKITIC42028003,73227017002,40410010090900000810501000428
Sofiane FEGHOULI42022003,70427021002,35410000090900100810500000450
SERGI ROBERTO Carnicer39064003,40026052002,250300000270801000700200200180
Lionel Andrés MESSI34026002,99423014002,02710000090700100630301100247
Ignazio ABATE32111002,79821000001,89010000090710000575301100243
Andrés INIESTA Luján310013002,790220010001,9803002002706001005400000000
MAXWELL Scherrer Cabelino Andrade29001002,61017001001,530200000180600000540400000360
Andreu FONTÁS Prat27010002,41117010001,511200000180400000360400000360
Federico FERNÁNDEZ26111002,22719100001,6321000009050100041510010090
SANDRO RAMÍREZ Castillo301115001,97018704001,172200000180511100371530000247
Mario GOMEZ26511001,95814401009720000000710000558501000428
Jonathan DOS SANTOS Ramírez19801001,132114000070820010018042000021022000034
PHILIPPE COUTINHO Correia10015008956002005402001001802012001750000000
Philippe MEXČS600000540300000270000000020000018010000090
Fernando José TORRES Sanz300000270300000270000000000000000000000
Silvan WIDMER210000128000000000000002100001280000000
JONATHAN Soriano Casas22000066110000430000000000000011000023
SERGI SAMPER Montańa11000050000000000000011000050000000