In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Oldham Athletic| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

13,465H2 (1)Lincoln CityL1-20-1
12341b5678910114












9,124A2 (2)Cambridge UnitedL1-21-0- -
12345678910111
11











13,292HLC 1Port ValeW1-01-0
12345678911011

3










13,403H2 (3)Torquay UnitedL0-20-1- -
1
34527891011


6









15,103A2 (4)Scunthorpe UnitedW2-12-124
1
3415278910111


6









15,516AFA 1Cardiff CityW1-01-0
1
34b527b8910b111


6b8








19,130A2 (5)QPRO0-00-019
1
34527891011


6









13,438H2 (6)Sheffield Weds.L0-20-120
1
3452789b1011


6









12,300H2 (7)Swindon TownX2-21-121
1
345127b8911011


6









7,358A2 (8)Aldershot TownW3-12-121
1
3452781b9110111


6









19,071AFA 2Bolton WanderersW3-02-0
1
3452789210111


6









8,279ALT 1 (1)Newport CountyW2-11-1
1
345278b9110111


6









16,776A2 (9)Carlisle UnitedX2-22-117
1
324527891011


6









13,422H2 (10)BuryW1-01-018
1
345278911011


6









13,472H2 (11)Yeovil TownL1-31-213
1
345278911011b


6









19,295A2 (12)Bradford CityX3-31-116
1
31452781911011


6









13,492HLC 2ArsenalL0-20-1
1
3452789b1011


6









13,447H2 (13)WrexhamW1-01-015
1
345278191011


6









16,649A2 (14)Tranmere RoversL0-10-112
1
34527891011


6b









13,538HFA 3Oxford UnitedL0-10-1
1
34527891011b


6









26,409A2 (15)Derby CountyL0-30-216
1
3
52710
411

6

89






13,457H2 (16)Peterborough UtdW1-00-017
1
3
52710
411

6

8195





13,523H2 (18)Sheffield UnitedW1-00-016
1
3
52710
411

6

8191011




13,440H2 (19)Huddersfield TownL1-31-10
1
3
52710
411

6

8195





13,518HLT 1Aldershot TownO0-00-0
1
3
527b10
411

6

89b5





19,309A2 (20)Port ValeL0-30-115
1
3
52
109411


6
8


7



13,478H2 (21)Stoke CityL1-31-216
1
31052

914119

6
8b


7



17,611A2 (22)Ipswich TownW2-11-116
123
5

10914111
7
6
8


7



13,483H2 (23)Cardiff CityW2-01-013
123
5b

1019411


6
81


7



11,540A2 (24)Lincoln CityX1-11-012
123
5

1094111


6
8
11
7



13,512H2 (25)Cambridge UnitedW2-02-011
123
5

1094111


6
81


7



5,835A2 (26)Torquay UnitedW2-12-111
123
5

1019411


6
81


7



13,448H2 (27)Scunthorpe UnitedW2-11-010
1
3852
10
4112
9
6
8


7



13,384H2 (28)QPRL0-10-110
1
3b
52610
411
9
6
8b


7



13,539HLT 2Charlton AthleticL0-30-1
1
3
52
10
411
9
6
8


77


15,689A2 (30)Swindon TownL1-21-110
1
3
52610
411b
9
6b
81


7



13,541H2 (31)Aldershot TownW2-12-011
1
3
52
101
4111b
9
6
8b


7b



13,427H2 (32)Carlisle UnitedX1-10-110
1
310526
941

11


8


7
6

11,802A2 (33)BuryL0-10-111
1
3
52
109411




8


7
6

9,434A2 (34)Yeovil TownL1-40-213
1
34527109
111

46b
8





10
13,365H2 (35)Bradford CityX1-11-113
1
3105274b9
11


6
81




10

15,301A2 (36)WrexhamX1-11-015
1
310521749
11


6
8




10

13,555H2 (37)Tranmere RoversL1-21-215
17310527491
11


6b
8







13,394H2 (38)Derby CountyL0-10-115
17310527b49
11


6
8







15,260A2 (39)Peterborough UtdL0-20-115
1731052749
11


6
8







13,346H2 (40)Grimsby TownL1-20-015
15
452
1091
11



38


7
6

27,179A2 (41)Sheffield UnitedL0-20-115
1

1052
49
11
10

38


7
64
19,265A2 (42)Huddersfield TownL0-30-315
1

1052
49
11
10

38


7
64
11,964H2 (43)Port ValeX1-10-017
1

1052b
49
11



38


7
6b11
9,976A2 (17)Grimsby TownL0-10-016
1

1052
49
11
10

38


7
64
33,806A2 (44)Stoke CityL1-40-416
1237b6b5
1198101












4
12,700H2 (45)Ipswich TownL0-10-018
123765
119810












4
60,756A2 (29)Sheffield Weds.L0-30-319
123765
119810












4
Key: 2 - League 1 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Aynsley Pears450000004,050
Bashir Humphreys450310203,951
Rodri440470303,899
Samuel Silvera430560203,794
Hayden Coulson400030103,600
Ethan Laird400010103,600
Lyndon Dykes370191103,290
Jan Zamburek340050003,060
Conor Shaughnessy290200402,588
Jay Fulton311720202,519
Yannick Bolasie280180302,482
Jack Stobbs273300202,066
Karamoko Dembélé180100101,580
Liam Palmer144000001,076
Nico Gordon9210010688
Curtis Main10500000602
Sam Hart5000000450
Sonhy Sefil5100000398
Scott Wilson4000000360
Ousmane Fané3000000270
Mohamed Maouche440000084
Bradley Dack550000078
Albert Adomah220000055
Ashley Smith-Brown110000010

Cup - player records
Player name
Aynsley Pears8000000720
Rodri8002010720
Ethan Laird8000000720
Jan Zamburek8001010720
Samuel Silvera8010010714
Hayden Coulson8010000709
Bashir Humphreys8010000691
Jack Stobbs7000020630
Lyndon Dykes6004110540
Conor Shaughnessy6000010540
Jay Fulton6000010540
Yannick Bolasie2000000180
Sonhy Sefil2100000101
Liam Palmer100000090
Curtis Main100000090
Scott Wilson100001090
Karamoko Dembélé101000065
Mohamed Maouche110000029
Michael Rose110000025
Sam Hart11000006