In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Peterborough Utd| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

15,225H2 (1)Derby CountyW4-01-0
1231456782910111











15,239HLC 1WrexhamW3-12-0
12134567819110117










15,159H2 (3)Scunthorpe UnitedW3-12-1- -
12314567819110s11











18,961A2 (4)QPRW2-01-03
1234567b8910111b











15,271HFA 1BuryL1-20-2
123456781b9b1011











5,952A2 (5)Torquay UnitedL1-20-11
12
456389b7b11
10b10








15,280H2 (6)Swindon TownW2-10-14
12
7563814b
91b
11b
10







15,275H2 (7)Aldershot TownW4-02-03
16
45b2382
1092
11

7






20,378A2 (8)Sheffield Weds.L0-20-11
16
4b5238b9711
10









15,296HLT 1 (1)Bristol RoversO0-00-0
16b
75238b4b
9
11
10







11,692A2 (9)BuryX1-11-03
123456b
891b711b310s









15,256H2 (10)Cambridge UnitedX1-10-13
163752
84
91
11
1057





15,250H2 (11)WrexhamW2-11-14
123456s
891
111
10

7






9,529A2 (12)Yeovil TownW1-01-04
12345

81
109
117


6




15,180HLC 2Bristol CityL0-10-0
163452



9
117
810
510


24,449A2 (14)Bradford CityW3-12-04
121345b

82b
109
117


6




15,234H2 (15)Carlisle UnitedW2-11-14
153101
2


49b211

81b
6

7

13,457A2 (16)Oldham AthleticL0-10-04
1
3105b2
8b
49
11s



6b

7b

15,135H2 (17)Port ValeW1-00-04
163
52108
491


11




7

15,452A2 (18)Cardiff CityW3-22-23
1
3
52b1082
49b

411b

69
7

15,312H2 (19)Sheffield UnitedW1-00-03
1
3
5b21108
49
11



6

7

33,971A2 (20)Stoke CityL1-20-13
1
3
52
81410b9
11



6

7

15,267H2 (21)Lincoln CityL0-10-04
1
310b52
89411



4
6b

7

12,974ALT 1 (3)Charlton AthleticL2-30-2
1
31
52
819411
106


6

7

24,431A2 (22)Huddersfield TownL0-20-14
1
310b52
894b11



4
6

7b

15,242H2 (23)Ipswich TownW3-03-04
1
31052
8294111



5
6

7

26,340A2 (24)Derby CountyL0-10-04
1
310b5b2
89411



6
6

7b

15,152H2 (25)Tranmere RoversW5-24-14
1
3
521083914111





6
97

15,114A2 (26)Scunthorpe UnitedW3-01-04
1
31052
82b91411





6

7

16,769A2 (2)Tranmere RoversW2-10-1- -
1
31052
8914111




36

7

15,192H2 (27)QPRW4-03-04
1
31052
83b91411




36

7

15,303H2 (28)Torquay UnitedW3-12-04
1
31052
893411




36

7

15,557A2 (29)Swindon TownX2-20-02
1531052
8194111





6

7

7,446A2 (30)Aldershot TownL1-20-24
1b
3
512108
49
11



6
67

15,209H2 (32)BuryX1-11-04
1
3
52108b
491b
11



6

7

9,132A2 (33)Cambridge UnitedL0-10-14
1
3b
52108
49b
11b



6
67b

15,348A2 (34)WrexhamW2-00-04
1
3
5210b8
491b
11



6

7b

15,305H2 (35)Yeovil TownW1-01-04
1
3
5210b8
491b
11b



6

7

10,016A2 (36)Grimsby TownO0-00-04
1
3
5210894b



11b

6b

7b

15,205H2 (37)Bradford CityW1-01-04
1
3
526814109


11




79
20,414A2 (38)Carlisle UnitedW2-11-14
1
3
5210b8941111b





6

7b

15,260H2 (39)Oldham AthleticW2-01-04
1
3
521084
92
11



6b

7

22,776A2 (40)Port ValeL2-31-03
1
31
5210841
9
11s



6

76
15,232H2 (41)Cardiff CityW2-01-03
1
3
5210814
91
11



6

7

30,015A2 (42)Sheffield UnitedW4-03-03
163
52
82410191


11b



47

15,164H2 (43)Stoke CityX1-10-03
1
3
5210891b411





6

7

15,145H2 (31)Sheffield Weds.L0-10-13
163
521084
9


11




7

11,671A2 (44)Lincoln CityL0-10-13
1
3
52
8b4
9
11b



6

7
10
15,282H2 (45)Huddersfield TownW1-00-03
163
5b2
814
9b
11






7
10b
Key: 2 - League 1 and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Kjell Scherpen440000103,960
Rodrigo Riquelme4300280703,870
Tyrese Campbell43021801103,827
Ronnie Edwards430310603,783
Josh Knight420110213,742
Lucas Pires Silva400430103,503
Hector Kyprianou350340413,087
David Ajiboye320000702,880
Yuya Kubo3102122402,745
Jordan Spence290400402,507
Lukas Schmitz240000402,160
Jason Cummings230100532,037
Vlad Dragomir230110402,035
Wes Harding181010001,546
Ricky-Jade Jones8000030720
Joel Randall8501010416
Ollie Norburn4200000196
Elijah Just2000010180
Jack Marriott440000098
Kristian Pedersen440000095
Dan Butler220000069
Jeando Fuchs220000059
Ben Thompson11000004

Cup - player records
Player name
Kjell Scherpen5000000450
Tyrese Campbell5000000450
Josh Knight5000000450
Ronnie Edwards5010000417
Rodrigo Riquelme4003020360
Lucas Pires Silva4001000360
Yuya Kubo4001020360
Vlad Dragomir4000000360
Wes Harding4001010360
Hector Kyprianou3000000270
Jason Cummings3000000270
Lukas Schmitz3010000261
Ollie Norburn210000099
David Ajiboye100000090
Ricky-Jade Jones100000090
Joel Randall100000090
Jordan Spence101000081
Jack Marriott101000057
Kristian Pedersen110000033
Ben Thompson110000033
Dan Butler11000009