In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Port Vale| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

19,431H2 (1)Ipswich TownW2-11-1
121345b6789101116








9,439A2 (2)Yeovil TownW1-01-0- -
12345610b791
8
11b5






13,292ALC 1Oldham AthleticL0-10-1
1b234s567b891011









24,186H2 (3)Derby CountyW2-00-0- -
121345b610791
8b
11







17,494HFA 1ClitheroeW5-04-0
1231
564b791b10b82
11
7





13,833A2 (5)Stoke CityL2-32-14
121345611079
8
11







23,667H2 (6)QPRW1-01-05
1234b5610b79
8
111







5,963A2 (8)Torquay UnitedX2-21-25
123145
7109
81
11

6




15,110AFA 2Scunthorpe UnitedX1-11-0
1b213
57
89b41110b


6b




9,071ALT 1 (1)Cambridge UnitedW1-01-0
1234567109
81
11







15,425A2 (9)Cardiff CityL0-10-16
12345
7109b
8711

6b




20,773H2 (10)Carlisle UnitedW3-10-07
12341b5
710b91
81
11

6




24,283HFA 2Scunthorpe UnitedW1-00-0
12b34b5b
7109
81
11

6




15,487A2 (12)WrexhamL1-20-07
1b2345
1079
81



611



22,065H2 (13)Tranmere RoversX2-22-010
12b345
1079482



611s



9,985A2 (14)Grimsby TownX2-22-19
12345
10179481



6b11



24,158HFA 3Swansea CityX1-10-0
12345
10b791
8



611



11,647A2 (15)BuryW2-11-110
12345
10791481b



611



23,294H2 (16)Bradford CityW2-10-09
1234151b
1079b48



611



24,292H2 (7)Sheffield Weds.L1-21-17
12b345
10b79
8



611



10,262AFA 3rSwansea CityL0-20-1
12345
10b79
8b



6b11b



15,135A2 (17)Peterborough UtdL0-10-07
1
34527
9108



6115


21,105H2 (18)Scunthorpe UnitedW2-11-19
12345
7109258



6117


23,177HLT 1Stoke CityL1-21-1
123b456
79108




11



19,309H2 (20)Oldham AthleticW3-01-08
123b415b
710b91b581



611b7


7,409A2 (21)Aldershot TownL0-10-16
12345
7109
8



6113


24,322H2 (19)Lincoln CityL0-30-17
12345
7109
8



6113


17,803H2 (22)Sheffield UnitedW2-11-17
1234b58110b
9b781b
11




6

15,590A2 (23)Swindon TownW3-12-07
1234567
911082b511







16,215A2 (24)Ipswich TownX1-11-16
1234b5
78b91

10


6b11



22,568H2 (25)Yeovil TownO0-00-06
123
5
4791086


611



31,700A2 (26)Derby CountyX1-10-17
12345
101
9789


611



24,239H2 (27)Huddersfield TownL1-30-16
1213b45s

79
810b


611b



19,069A2 (29)QPRW4-22-29
12b345
7b1094b
82


611b



16,632ALT 2Bradford CityL0-10-0
123457b10
9s
8



611



60,669A2 (30)Sheffield Weds.L0-20-16
1234
67109
8



5


11
16,317H2 (31)Torquay UnitedL0-10-18
12b34b5
7109
8



6b11b



16,806H2 (32)Cardiff CityW2-10-18
12
41b367109
8


6
11b5


16,520A2 (33)Carlisle UnitedX2-21-17
12
43167
91081



511



9,164A2 (34)Cambridge UnitedO0-00-08
12

364b79108



5


11b
16,382H2 (35)WrexhamW4-33-28
12

3
410927816


5
6
11b
16,595A2 (36)Tranmere RoversL1-20-28
12

3
410b917b8



5
6b
11b
21,242H2 (37)Grimsby TownW2-00-08
12

3641
9
8110b

7511
4

24,315H2 (38)BuryX1-10-16
12

36479108110


511



15,445A2 (39)Bradford CityL1-21-27
12

36479b
81b10


511



22,776H2 (40)Peterborough UtdW3-20-19
12
4316
791
810


511



15,182A2 (41)Scunthorpe UnitedL0-10-08
12
4b3b6
79
810


511b



19,967H2 (11)Cambridge UnitedO0-00-08
12
436
79
810b


511



11,607A2 (42)Lincoln CityX1-10-18
12
436
79
8110


511



11,964A2 (43)Oldham AthleticX1-10-010
12
4b36
79
8110b


5b11



24,327H2 (28)Stoke CityX1-11-09
12
436
7b9
8110b


5b11



22,599H2 (44)Aldershot TownX1-11-09
12b
436
79
810


5



111
28,304A2 (45)Sheffield UnitedL0-20-210
12
4b36
7b9
810


5



11
Key: 2 - League 1, (#) - league round number and r - replay.

League - player records
Player name
Jonathan Bond440000103,960
Kevin Nisbet4401173603,935
Tariq Lamptey430140503,858
Oliver Burke4301200503,825
Cameron Burgess430530513,716
Mikey Johnston380000603,420
Vitaly Janelt370440903,220
Dion Sanderson360100603,205
Josh Eccles350430603,070
Marc Bola280210202,498
Ellis Harrison280000612,483
Dennis Odoi231220001,992
Elias Sørensen207100501,280
Jamie Allen177000101,087
Dan Butterworth9001010810
Will Forrester8510010368
Josh Parker4000030360
Alisson Santana Lopes2001000180
Cody Drameh2100000110
Thierry Small2100000106
Tom Conlon110000025

Cup - player records
Player name
Jonathan Bond9000020810
Tariq Lamptey9001010810
Oliver Burke9004010810
Cameron Burgess9000010810
Marc Bola9001010810
Kevin Nisbet9002121808
Mikey Johnston8010000683
Josh Eccles7000040630
Vitaly Janelt7000011601
Dennis Odoi6000010540
Dion Sanderson5000020450
Ellis Harrison4000010360
Jamie Allen4000010360
Dan Butterworth3000000270
Elias Sørensen100001090
Cody Drameh110000037