In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Rochdale| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

10,071H3 (1)Doncaster RoversX1-11-1
12341567891011















10,184H3 (2)Boston UnitedL0-20-2- -
12345678910115














18,059ALC 1Sheffield UnitedW4-13-1
12341567819110111















10,104H3 (3)Burton AlbionW1-00-0- -
12345678191011
10













19,773A3 (4)Notts CountyL0-20-012
12345678910118














10,164HFA 1Derby CountyW2-11-1
123456781911011
10













17,524A3 (5)MK DonsO0-00-017
12345678910118














10,068H3 (6)PortsmouthX1-10-018
123145678910115














19,348A3 (8)Wigan AthleticW2-11-020
12345678291011
10













10,093HFA 2MK DonsW3-02-0
123456781921011
10













22,869ALT 1 (1)Sheffield UnitedL1-51-4
123456781910115














10,112H3 (9)ChesterfieldO0-00-00
12345678910118














15,435A3 (10)Charlton AthleticW3-11-114
12345678391011
10













26,362A3 (11)Plymouth ArgyleL0-10-012
12345678910118














10,132H3 (12)Wycombe WanderersW3-03-013
123415678291011
10













7,561ALC 2Doncaster Rovers˛*X1-10-0
123456781910115














20,467A3 (13)Oxford UnitedX1-11-111
123456781910118














10,228H3 (14)Rushden&DiamondsL0-20-211
12345678910115














16,700AFA 3Tranmere RoversL0-10-1
12345678910115














10,134H3 (15)Birmingham CityW3-02-014
1734156108111



219











7,490A3 (16)Colchester UnitedW1-01-012
173456101811



2910










26,222ALC 3Crystal PalaceW1-00-0
1731456108

11

29











10,207H3 (17)Bristol RoversW3-02-012

73456101829
11

2
21









8,260A3 (18)Newport CountyW2-02-08

73456108191
11

2
91









10,059HLT 1Doncaster RoversL0-20-2

734561089
11

2

1









10,093H3 (19)WalsallW5-14-07

713145610829
111

2
91









29,770A3 (20)Bolton WanderersO0-00-05

734561089
11

2

1









10,155H3 (21)Coventry CityL0-10-06

734561089
11

2

1









17,550A3 (22)BlackpoolW1-01-06

7385
4
91511
62

110








10,146H3 (23)Forest GreenW4-01-03

731815164
9
111

2

110








10,075HLC 4Aston VillaL0-10-1

7385
4
9
11
62
101
2







35,857A3 (24)Doncaster RoversW1-01-03

738564
91
11

2

110








6,462A3 (25)Boston UnitedL0-20-22

738564
9
11

2

110








6,484A3 (26)Burton AlbionX1-11-03

7381564
9
11

2

110








10,172H3 (27)Notts CountyL1-21-14

7381564
9
11

2

110








10,224H3 (28)MK DonsO0-00-05

738564
9
11

2

110








10,241H3 (7)Shrewsbury TownX1-11-05

7381564
9
11

2

110








19,088A3 (29)PortsmouthX1-11-05

7381564
9
11

2

110








7,983A3 (30)Shrewsbury TownL0-20-25

738564
9
11

2

110








10,185H3 (31)Wigan AthleticL0-30-26

738564
9
11

2

110








10,284A3 (32)ChesterfieldX1-10-08

738564
91
11

2

110








10,111H3 (33)Charlton AthleticW2-11-17

7381564
91
11

2

110








10,229H3 (34)Plymouth ArgyleW2-12-08

7345
10811


629281









9,967A3 (35)Wycombe WanderersL1-21-26
17345
10811


6291











10,141H3 (36)Oxford UnitedX2-22-18
173457108112


629











30,540A3 (37)Rushden&DiamondsL0-10-08

7345
10
11


629
18








20,635A3 (38)Birmingham CityW1-00-010

7345
10
11


6291
18








10,185H3 (39)Colchester UnitedX2-22-18

73415
10
11


6291
18








11,555A3 (40)Bristol RoversL0-20-19

7345


11




9
18
2610




10,071H3 (41)Newport CountyL1-20-10

7345


11




91
18
2610




10,879A3 (42)WalsallW3-12-012

731
51

11







181
261049


10,058H3 (43)Bolton WanderersL0-20-10

73
5

11







18
2610499

20,203A3 (44)Coventry CityX2-22-112

73
5











8
2610149
1111
10,220H3 (45)BlackpoolX1-10-112

73
5











891261049
111
Key: 3 - League 2, (#) - league round number, ˛ - penalties and * - won cup-tie (after penalties etc.).

League - player records
Player name
Graeme Shinnie450040004,050
Reuell Walters450110004,022
Jordy de Wijs450420003,952
George Earthy4100100003,690
Sam Nombe410271003,662
Ollie Rathbone390120003,485
Jordan Williams331000002,908
Matty Done310020002,790
Carlos Miguel Dos Santos260000002,340
Femi Seriki260110002,300
Crysencio Summerville2506150002,139
C.J. Hamilton220010001,980
Sam Johnstone170000001,530
Andy Cannon141400001,103
Brandon Thomas-Asante10006100900
Tayo Adaramola11400000714
Ronan Kpakio6000000540
Tom Atcheson6000000540
Rocco Vata6001000540
Joel Cotterill4000000360
Callum Marshall4020000270
Pierce Charles2000000180
Callum Osmand2001000180
Rayhaan Tulloch8800000166
Liam Kelly5500000119
Callum Camps110100045
Cian Ashford110000045

Cup - player records
Player name
Graeme Shinnie9001000810
Reuell Walters9000000810
George Earthy9001000810
Ollie Rathbone9000000810
Matty Done9000000810
Jordy de Wijs9030000733
Sam Nombe8004100720
Jordan Williams8000000720
Crysencio Summerville8005000720
Sam Johnstone7000000630
Andy Cannon6021000498
Femi Seriki3010000256
Carlos Miguel Dos Santos2000000180
Tayo Adaramola3200000132
Brandon Thomas-Asante100000090
Liam Kelly100000090
Rayhaan Tulloch330000077
Callum Camps110000014