User:
Password:

Peterborough United Football Club
Stadium: London Road GroundClub code: ACG
Capacity: 30,494 game (14,084 actual)Manager: Scott Smillie
Year formed: 1934E-mail: scottsmillie@mail.com
Chairman: Darragh MacANTHONYManagerial rating: 64.29% (very good) 39 games

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
7 (24)31131084836+1249
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Oxford United | Plymouth Argyle >
Season #32
HL2 (2)Sunderland0-20-012,712--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Lincoln City2-10-030,327XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
AL2 (3)Sheffield United1-21-226,57721XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (4)Plymouth Argyle2-31-112,60923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (1)Hampton4-02-06,448XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (5)Southampton2-21-212,71323XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (6)Walsall3-02-025,67923XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (1)Wolves1-11-047,739--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (7)Hereford3-13-013,68316XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (8)Bristol City2-00-012,558?XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2)Cardiff City1-21-112,578XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLT (1/1)Chesterfield2-10-112,708XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (9)Doncaster Rovers1-10-034,4169XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (10)Preston North End2-22-212,6949XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (11)Luton Town1-41-344,97710XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (12)Watford3-10-130,34213XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Coventry City3-22-241,277XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (13)Mansfield Town2-02-016,89112XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (14)Millwall3-11-130,37810XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (15)Spennymoor Town1-20-23,9918XXXXXXXSXXXX
HL2 (16)Bradford City2-01-030,32210XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Charlton Athletic1-21-030,481XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (17)Oldham Athletic1-11-137,5169XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (19)Rotherham United0-00-018,43912XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (20)Huddersfield Town1-00-030,32612XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (21)Brighton & HA1-11-017,4219XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Oxford United2-10-125,389XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (22)Leyton Orient1-11-030,48410XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (23)Brentford2-01-029,25510XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (24)Wolves0-10-130,3819XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL2 (25)Sunderland2-22-249,31311XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (26)Sheffield United4-13-129,61512XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (18)Oxford United2-11-130,310?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (27)Plymouth Argyle0-30-244,4386XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (28)Southampton0-00-036,1317XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (2)Hartlepool United2-21-030,351XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 2-3 on penalties
HL2 (29)Walsall3-13-115,0708XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (30)Hereford1-21-215,0516XXXXXXSXXXXX
AL2 (31)Bristol City1-01-013,1728XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Doncaster Rovers
AL2 (33)Preston North End
HL2 (34)Luton Town
AL2 (35)Watford
HL2 (36)Mansfield Town
AL2 (37)Millwall
HL2 (38)Spennymoor Town
AL2 (39)Bradford City
HL2 (40)Oldham Athletic
AL2 (41)Oxford United
HL2 (42)Rotherham United
AL2 (43)Huddersfield Town
HL2 (44)Brighton & HA
AL2 (45)Leyton Orient
HL2 (46)Brentford

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Oliver BURKE39003203,57031002202,790200100180300000300300000300
Sam CLUCAS39003403,57031003102,790200020180300010300300000300
Cyrus CHRISTIE39005003,57031004002,790200000180300100300300000300
Jonjoe KENNY39002103,57031002102,790200000180300000300300000300
Shane DUFFY39001303,57031001302,790200000180300000300300000300
Fousseyni DIABAT╔3901123503,420310816402,702201300170302210248300200300
Matt TARGETT26004002,37020003001,80020000018030000030010010090
Nick POPE24000002,22020000001,80010000090100000120200000210
Joe WORRALL23100202,02117100201,45120000018030000030010000090
Sam McQUEEN22004102,01016002101,44020000018030020030010000090
Robert KENEDY Nunes do Nascimento220013202,010190011101,710000000010000090200210210
Scott McTOMINAY17002201,56015001201,35000000000000000200100210
Joe BENNETT21502001,55417301001,2931100001011010041200000210
Jordan HUGILL19402201,42414301201,02320010018021000013110000090
Marvin SCHW─BE15000001,35011000009901000009020000018010000090
Jan BEDNAREK14000301,29012000201,08000000000000000200010210
Oli McBURNIE200010180100000900000000100010900000000
Tom LAWRENCE1100001111000011000000000000000000000