User:
Password:

Peterborough United Football Club
Stadium: London Road GroundClub code: ACG
Capacity: 40,494 game (14,084 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1934E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Darragh MacANTHONY

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
8 (24)451715136657+966
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Oxford United | Plymouth Argyle >
Season #32
HL2 (2)Sunderland0-20-012,712--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Lincoln City2-10-030,327XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
AL2 (3)Sheffield United1-21-226,57721XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (4)Plymouth Argyle2-31-112,60923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (1)Hampton4-02-06,448XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (5)Southampton2-21-212,71323XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (6)Walsall3-02-025,67923XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (1)Wolves1-11-047,739--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (7)Hereford3-13-013,68316XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (8)Bristol City2-00-012,558?XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2)Cardiff City1-21-112,578XXXXXXXXXXSX
HLT (1/1)Chesterfield2-10-112,708XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (9)Doncaster Rovers1-10-034,4169XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (10)Preston North End2-22-212,6949XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (11)Luton Town1-41-344,97710XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (12)Watford3-10-130,34213XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (2)Coventry City3-22-241,277XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (13)Mansfield Town2-02-016,89112XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (14)Millwall3-11-130,37810XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (15)Spennymoor Town1-20-23,9918XXXXXXXSXXXX
HL2 (16)Bradford City2-01-030,32210XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Charlton Athletic1-21-030,481XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (17)Oldham Athletic1-11-137,5169XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (19)Rotherham United0-00-018,43912XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (20)Huddersfield Town1-00-030,32612XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (21)Brighton & HA1-11-017,4219XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Oxford United2-10-125,389XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (22)Leyton Orient1-11-030,48410XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (23)Brentford2-01-029,25510XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (24)Wolves0-10-130,3819XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL2 (25)Sunderland2-22-249,31311XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (26)Sheffield United4-13-129,61512XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (18)Oxford United2-11-130,310?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (27)Plymouth Argyle0-30-244,4386XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (28)Southampton0-00-036,1317XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (2)Hartlepool United2-21-030,351XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 2-3 on penalties
HL2 (29)Walsall3-13-115,0708XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (30)Hereford1-21-215,0516XXXXXXSXXXXX
AL2 (31)Bristol City1-01-013,1728XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Doncaster Rovers3-12-015,1557XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (33)Preston North End1-21-031,2936XXXXXXSXXXXX
HL2 (34)Luton Town3-12-115,1086XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (35)Watford1-11-123,8426XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (36)Mansfield Town2-31-115,182?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (37)Millwall0-30-041,6547XXXXXXSXXXXX
HL2 (38)Spennymoor Town1-11-115,2169XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (39)Bradford City2-22-119,6148XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (40)Oldham Athletic1-01-015,2148XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (41)Oxford United0-20-125,4766XXXXXXSXXXXX
HL2 (42)Rotherham United0-00-015,0868XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (43)Huddersfield Town2-11-131,4508XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (44)Brighton & HA2-21-132,1027XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL2 (45)Leyton Orient0-20-238,3417XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (46)Brentford

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Cyrus CHRISTIE53005304,83045004304,050200000180300100300300000300
Shane DUFFY53001304,83045001304,050200000180300000300300000300
Sam CLUCAS51004604,65043004303,870200020180300010300300000300
Jonjoe KENNY45002104,11037002103,330200000180300000300300000300
Oliver BURKE41003203,75033002202,970200100180300000300300000300
Matt TARGETT40004103,63034003103,06020000018030000030010010090
Fousseni DIABAT╔4101224613,556330917512,838201300170302210248300200300
Nick POPE36000003,30032000002,88010000090100000120200000210
Robert KENEDY Nunes do Nascimento360024303,270330022202,970000000010000090200210210
Scott McTOMINAY29003302,64027002302,43000000000000000200100210
Jan BEDNAREK28000302,55026000202,34000000000000000200010210
Jordan HUGILL32554402,45027453402,04920010018021000013110000090
Joe WORRALL23100202,02117100201,45120000018030000030010000090
Sam McQUEEN22004102,01016002101,44020000018030020030010000090
Joe BENNETT23502001,73419301001,4731100001011010041200000210
Marvin SCHW─BE17000001,53013000001,1701000009020000018010000090
Steve DAVIS10000209001000020900000000000000000000000
Joe ALLEN10000009001000000900000000000000000000000
Oli McBURNIE4200102023200001120000000100010900000000
Philip BILLING200000180200000180000000000000000000000
Fraser FYVIE3302003333020033000000000000000000000
Tom LAWRENCE1100001111000011000000000000000000000