User:
Password:

Rochdale Football Club
Stadium: SpotlandClub code: ACN
Capacity: 10,249Manager: -
Year formed: 1907E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Chris DUNPHY

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Portsmouth | Stevenage >
Season #12
HL2 (1)Chesterfield2-00-010,065--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (2)Burton Albion1-11-16,314--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (1)Lincoln City2-01-010,170XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (3)Oldham Athletic6-03-010,2015XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Chesterfield0-10-010,092XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (4)Luton Town2-01-09,9721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (5)Dagenham & Redbr.0-00-06,0031XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL2 (7)Newport County2-11-010,2308XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (8)Lincoln City1-01-010,1134XXXXXXXXSXXXS
AL2 (9)Stevenage1-11-16,9982XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (10)Brentford2-20-010,1862XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (11)Port Vale1-11-010,1506XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Barnsley0-20-010,074XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (12)Bournemouth1-11-110,2786XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (13)Macclesfield Town0-00-010,1138XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (14)Nottingham Forest1-00-024,4349XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (15)Sheffield United1-00-010,1977XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (16)Bristol Rovers1-11-111,4685XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (17)Milton Keynes2-10-010,1897XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (18)Walsall1-21-211,1056XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/2)Lincoln City3-13-110,069XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (20)Notts County0-20-220,2618XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (21)Exeter City1-01-010,1678XXXXXXXXXSXX
HLT (1/3)Nottingham Forest1-11-110,071XXXXXXXXXXSSX
AL2 (22)Brighton & HA1-21-28,6959XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL2 (23)Scunthorpe United1-11-110,1789XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (24)Chesterfield0-00-08,32911XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (25)Burton Albion3-02-010,09513XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL2 (19)Cambridge United4-03-010,10411XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL2 (26)Oldham Athletic2-12-110,7629XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (27)Luton Town3-11-110,1388XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (28)Dagenham & Redbr.0-10-110,1039XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (6)Peterborough Utd1-10-010,20112XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (2)Macclesfield Town0-00-06,168XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 5-6 on penalties
AL2 (30)Newport County2-12-05,32811XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (31)Lincoln City3-02-010,06511XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (3)Hartlepool United1-20-17,607XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Stevenage1-10-010,23810XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (33)Brentford4-01-012,67510XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (29)Peterborough Utd5-03-020,2858XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (34)Port Vale1-11-029,7526XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (35)Bournemouth2-31-210,1527XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (36)Macclesfield Town0-10-06,0437XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (37)Nottingham Forest2-11-110,1929XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (38)Sheffield United2-02-030,5377XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL2 (39)Bristol Rovers1-11-110,1937XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (40)Milton Keynes1-20-229,8209XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (41)Walsall5-03-010,068?XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (42)Cambridge United2-01-08,6569XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL2 (43)Notts County1-31-110,0599XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (44)Exeter City1-00-08,81710XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (45)Brighton & HA1-01-010,13210XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (46)Scunthorpe United2-11-09,04010XXXXXXXXSXXX

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Etrit BERISHA53000004,80046000004,14010000090200000180400000390
Marcello GAZZOLA53013504,78846013404,12810000090200000180400010390
Josť Manuel CASADO Bizcocho53064304,70046044304,07210100075201000163400000390
Daniele GASPARETTO50700404,00944600403,5120000000210000107400000390
Jelle VOSSEN410111413,70834019413,04810000090200100180400100390
Sone ALUKO40112703,56736102603,186000000010000090301010291
Mirko ERAMO35031303,13829031202,5681000009010001090400000390
Danilo SODDIMO360418403,135320418402,745000000010000090300000300
Federico DIONISI34017503,04030017502,6801000009020000018010000090
RICARDO Henrique da Silva dos SANTOS33036922,85528034922,4051000009010000090300200270
Clayton DONALDSON300114102,684270112102,414100000901001009010010090
Jo„o Miguel Cunha Teixeira, MORENO30123102,61728123102,407000000010000090100000120
Luca CEPPITELLI25001102,25021001101,8901000009010000090200000180
Luca DI MATTEO28636312,11324636311,7231000009010000090200000210
Connor GOLDSON25831001,59122730001,396110000151000009010010090
Ondrej CELUSTKA14000001,26012000001,08010000090100000900000000
Federico MORETTI10103108221010310822000000000000000000000
Jamie MACKIE93001063572000048000000000000000210010155
Matty DONE9141005967041004970000000100000901100009
Andrea PAOLUCCI41100025521000011000000000000000201000145
Alessandro CARROZZA550010177550010177000000000000000000000