User:
Password:

Watford Football Club
Stadium: Vicarage RoadClub code: ADF
Capacity: 20,800 game (17,477 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1881E-mail: n/a

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < WBA | Yeovil Town >
Season #11
AL1 (1)Tranmere Rovers0-20-116,590--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (2)Birmingham City0-10-029,981--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (1)Tranmere Rovers0-20-020,668XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (3)Scunthorpe United3-02-08,97823XXXXXXXXSXXX
AFA (1)Bognor Regis4-01-07,664XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (4)Notts County3-12-020,68314XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL1 (5)Hartlepool United0-10-120,68310XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (6)Accrington Stan.1-20-14,88612XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (7)Burnley2-11-121,07515XXXXXXXXSXXX
HFA (2)Hereford United1-11-120,652XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/1)Aldershot Town1-10-020,699XXXXXXXXSXXX
HL1 (11)Brighton & HA2-22-220,63818XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (12)Aldershot Town0-10-17,46419XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (13)Shrewsbury Town3-22-220,72519XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (14)Portsmouth0-10-120,27519XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Cheltenham Town0-10-17,13221XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (16)Reading2-21-220,79921XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (17)Hull City1-11-125,23221XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (18)Doncaster Rovers1-11-020,71821XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (19)Barnet1-40-312,44721XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (10)Swindon Town1-11-020,67121XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (20)Crawley Town3-11-020,69621XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (21)Preston North End1-30-223,31919XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Grimsby Town3-12-09,957XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (22)Leeds United1-10-020,79019XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL1 (23)Sheffield United1-00-028,74818XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (24)Tranmere Rovers2-22-120,63618XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (25)Birmingham City1-10-020,79418XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (26)Scunthorpe United3-02-020,73617XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Notts County1-00-020,10616XXXXXXXSXXSXX
AL1 (28)Hartlepool United2-12-17,56215XXXXSXXXXXXX
ALT (2)Swindon Town1-01-014,512XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL1 (30)Burnley1-10-020,62315XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (3)QPR1-20-120,760XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (32)QPR2-21-220,68016XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (33)Swindon Town0-10-014,40316XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (34)Brighton & HA2-21-08,76717XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (35)Aldershot Town0-00-020,77817XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (38)Cheltenham Town4-10-120,75316XXSXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (39)Reading0-20-124,13315XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Hull City1-21-220,78016XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (41)Doncaster Rovers0-10-114,98116XXSXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (31)Leyton Orient0-20-017,68917XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (42)Barnet1-11-120,69117XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (43)Crawley Town2-01-04,85617XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (44)Preston North End2-12-020,76615XXXXXSXXXXXSX
AL1 (45)Leeds United1-11-134,85714XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (46)Sheffield United1-11-020,62814XXXXXSXXXXXX

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Sylvio PROTO48000204,32041000103,69020000018010000090400010360
Bobby ZAMORA480011704,320410010603,69020010018010000090400010360
Winston REID48042304,21941031303,61920010018010100060400000360
Dan GOSLING46075603,90140065303,39520000018010001090301020236
Jeff HENDRICK43054203,79136033203,21620110013510000090401000350
Mauricio Bernardo VICTORINO Dansilio43210503,75036210403,12020000018010001090400000360
VÍCTOR VÁZQUEZ Solsona370224503,291310219302,75120021018010000090300310270
Daniel WASS36014103,22430013102,68420000018010000090300100270
Kacper PRZYBYLKO31112302,72227112302,3621000009010000090200000180
Adam CLAYTON28321502,29424221501,9941000009011000030200000180
Mike WILLIAMSON19001611,70717001611,52700000000000000200000180
Joe MASON20200401,68416100301,3692100001350000000200010180
Yossi BENAYOUN21414101,57218312101,382000000010000090210200100
Mathias Dellgoue CHAGO de Confiance21601401,51117501301,207000000010001090310000214
LUIS GARCÍA Fernández21702301,35719702301,17710000090000000010000090
Maya YOSHIDA12000001,080900000810200000180000000010000090
Marek CECH10000109001000010900000000000000000000000
Daryl JANMAAT100100088480100070400000000000000200000180
Lamine KONÉ700000630700000630000000000000000000000
Emmanuel EBOUÉ400000360400000360000000000000000000000