User:
Password:

Plymouth Argyle Football Club
Stadium: Home ParkClub code: ACH
Capacity: 27,630 game (16,388 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1886E-mail: n/a
Chairman: James BRENT

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
3 (24)116231610+620
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Norwich City | Port Vale >
Season #28
AL1 (1)Tranmere Rovers3-01-016,750--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (2)Doncaster Rovers0-30-19,759--XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (1)Rushden&Diamonds3-03-06,605XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (3)Colchester United2-21-17,36711XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (4)Watford3-02-024,86512XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (1)Radcliffe Borough1-01-05,967XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Portsmouth0-00-024,3125XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (6)Hull City2-12-024,9638XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (7)Northampton Town1-20-17,5806XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Sheffield United2-00-024,5098XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Luton Town1-31-223,400XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (9)Crewe Alexandra1-01-09,9814XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (10)Blackburn Rovers1-01-023,5562XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (11)Milton Keynes1-20-225,4372XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (12)Aston Villa
HL1 (13)Lincoln City
AL1 (14)Wolves
HL1 (15)Leeds United
AL1 (16)Brentford
HL1 (17)Gillingham
AL1 (18)Port Vale
AL1 (19)QPR
AL1 (20)Luton Town
HL1 (21)Cambridge United
AL1 (22)Norwich City
HL1 (23)Shrewsbury Town
HL1 (24)Tranmere Rovers
HL1 (25)Doncaster Rovers
HL1 (26)Colchester United
AL1 (27)Watford
AL1 (28)Portsmouth
HL1 (29)Hull City
HL1 (30)Northampton Town
AL1 (31)Sheffield United
HL1 (32)Crewe Alexandra
AL1 (33)Blackburn Rovers
AL1 (34)Milton Keynes
HL1 (35)Aston Villa
AL1 (36)Lincoln City
HL1 (37)Wolves
AL1 (38)Leeds United
HL1 (39)Brentford
AL1 (40)Gillingham
HL1 (41)Port Vale
HL1 (42)QPR
HL1 (43)Luton Town
AL1 (44)Cambridge United
HL1 (45)Norwich City
AL1 (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Emiliano MARCONDES Hansen14004201,260110041099020000018010001090
Jack HUNT14000201,260110002099020000018010000090
James MORRISON14003101,260110021099020010018010000090
Benik AFOBE14001001,260110010099020000018010000090
Roque LuÝs SANTA CRUZ Cantero140012201,260110092099020010018010020090
Richard STEARMAN14000001,260110000099020000018010000090
Tony CRAIG14000001,260110000099020000018010000090
Wayne HENNESSEY14000001,260110000099020000018010000090
Reece OXFORD14000201,260110001099020001018010000090
Luke GARBUTT14020001,249110200097920000018010000090
Nadir ăIFTăI13000001,170100000090020000018010000090
Sam GALLAGHER100000901000009000000000000000
Oscar THRELKELD220000112200001100000000000000