User:
Password:

Plymouth Argyle Football Club
Stadium: Home ParkClub code: ACH
Capacity: 27,630 game (16,388 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1886E-mail: n/a
Chairman: James BRENT

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (24)3725666830+3881
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Peterborough Utd | Rochdale >
Season #27
AL2 (1)Bournemouth4-02-010,645--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (1)Oldham Athletic3-01-020,909XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (3)Tranmere Rovers2-11-016,5968XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (1)Peterborough Utd0-10-015,252XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (4)Fulham1-00-026,4656XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (5)Peterborough Utd2-02-027,522?XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (2)Burton Albion1-11-127,573--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (6)Notts County2-30-116,2112XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (7)Rushden&Diamonds2-11-16,6272XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/1)Blackpool4-13-022,202XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (8)Yeovil Town1-00-024,9031XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (9)Birmingham City3-12-028,2031XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (10)AFC Wimbledon5-03-024,7931XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (11)Swindon Town1-00-015,5721XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)Liverpool0-10-131,020XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (12)York City1-00-026,8811XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (13)Brighton & HA2-21-16,9301XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (14)Rochdale4-02-027,4301XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (15)Watford2-01-027,5701XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (16)Leyton Orient4-13-113,7891XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (17)Aldershot Town1-01-027,4991XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (18)Barnsley2-12-123,1561XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (19)Walsall1-00-026,8691XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (20)Bury0-10-027,5821XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (21)Grimsby Town1-20-19,9371XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Luton Town2-31-135,645XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (22)Sheffield United2-11-024,9741XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL2 (23)Sheffield Weds.2-22-122,6741XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL2 (24)Bournemouth4-24-226,4311XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL2 (25)Burton Albion0-00-06,4191XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (26)Tranmere Rovers1-01-027,5231XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (27)Fulham0-10-120,7271XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL2 (28)Peterborough Utd1-11-015,3071XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (29)Notts County2-12-022,4851XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (2)Yeovil Town4-02-025,628XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (30)Rushden&Diamonds2-02-027,4781XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (31)Yeovil Town1-00-09,6001XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (3)Oldham Athletic1-21-113,437XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Birmingham City4-14-127,5881XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (33)AFC Wimbledon1-00-05,3351XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (34)Swindon Town1-30-127,4711XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (35)York City2-01-09,1291XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL2 (36)Brighton & HA3-31-127,4811XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (37)Rochdale0-10-010,1961XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (38)Watford
HL2 (39)Leyton Orient
AL2 (40)Aldershot Town
HL2 (41)Barnsley
HL2 (42)Walsall
AL2 (43)Bury
HL2 (44)Grimsby Town
AL2 (45)Sheffield United
HL2 (46)Sheffield Weds.

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Wayne HENNESSEY44000003,96037000003,33010000090200000180400000360
Roque Luís SANTA CRUZ Cantero440340503,903370234403,31610000090200110180401500317
Richard STEARMAN43032303,82636032303,19610000090200000180400000360
James MORRISON4401011203,759370810203,17310000090201000158401100338
Benik AFOBE43058613,75936054513,12910000090200200180400210360
Ryan LEDSON35111503,06030111402,61010000090200000180200010180
Jack HUNT35112203,02929101202,5311000009010000090401100318
Reece OXFORD32010402,85626010402,31610000090200000180300000270
Nadir ÇIFTÇI31020412,70427020312,344000000010001090300000270
Tony CRAIG30001302,70025001302,25010000090200000180200000180
Emiliano MARCONDES Hansen310412602,670270411502,310000000010000090300110270
Luke GARBUTT29011202,57726011202,30700000000000000300000270
RAÚL BRAVO Sanfelix23001002,07019001001,7101000009020000018010000090
Gary ROBERTS16300201,2081330020938100000901000009010000090
Oscar THRELKELD113002077493002059400000000000000200000180
Stephen SMITH101001002828800001970000000000000022010085
Cédric EVINA1111000022899000018400000001100002211000022
Sam GALLAGHER210010136210010136000000000000000000000
Adam FRY1100004411000044000000000000000000000