User:
Password:

Portsmouth Football Club
Stadium: Fratton ParkClub code: ACI
Capacity: 19,179 game (18,524 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1898E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Iain McINNES

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
24 (24)3756262875-4721
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Oxford United | Preston North End >
Season #27
AC (1)Boston United0-20-26,500--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Preston North End2-21-127,028--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Blackpool2-42-214,599XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (3)Millwall1-00-020,09619XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Bristol City1-61-319,11013XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Coventry City2-11-119,09418XXXXXSXXXXXXS
AC (6)Reading0-00-029,57014XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Torquay United1-31-35,81815XXXSXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Stoke City1-30-219,17017XXXSXXXXXXXXS
HC (9)Oxford United1-21-219,10819XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (10)Blackburn Rovers0-10-119,15020XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Cardiff City1-20-116,73820XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (12)Southend United0-20-213,25622XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Aston Villa1-11-014,84722XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Crystal Palace0-20-126,29622XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Manchester City0-40-433,915XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (16)Middlesbrough0-50-532,12522XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Scunthorpe United0-20-117,69723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (15)Wrexham2-11-119,016?XXXSXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Wigan Athletic0-30-124,86322XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Stockport County0-40-211,38822XXXSXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Derby County1-30-232,88622XXXSXXXXXXSXX
HC (21)Bristol Rovers1-10-119,10022XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Huddersfield Town1-41-324,36322XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (23)Carlisle United1-10-019,12622XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (24)Boston United2-11-119,13722XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (25)Preston North End1-20-219,06422XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Millwall0-10-016,78122XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (27)Bristol City1-21-114,18622XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Coventry City1-30-228,46723XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (29)Reading1-21-116,51423XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (30)Torquay United0-20-118,74523XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (31)Stoke City2-11-027,18723XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (32)Oxford United0-10-020,34023XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (33)Blackburn Rovers1-11-114,07223XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Cardiff City1-20-215,46723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Southend United1-20-215,26423XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (36)Aston Villa0-20-127,89723XXXXXSXXXXXXS
HC (37)Crystal Palace0-20-215,50024XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (38)Wrexham
HC (39)Middlesbrough
AC (40)Scunthorpe United
HC (41)Wigan Athletic
HC (42)Stockport County
HC (43)Derby County
AC (44)Bristol Rovers
HC (45)Huddersfield Town
AC (46)Carlisle United

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Marco SILVESTRI39000403,51037000403,3301000009010000090
Victor MOSES38010603,38436010603,2041000009010000090
Aaron CRESSWELL39085303,34037085303,1601000009010000090
Sylvan EBANKS-BLAKE37024803,30935024803,1291000009010000090
Quincy OWUSU-ABEYIE37023603,24435023603,0641000009010000090
Mauro Abel FORMICA28012602,49726012502,3171000109010000090
Hameur BOUAZZA28020802,47427020802,384100000900000000
Sam CLUCAS24026512,11322025511,9331000009010010090
Liam FONTAINE21010301,87720000301,800101000770000000
Ragnar SIGURŠSSON21012301,86020012301,770000000010000090
James McFADDEN20101201,72918101201,5491000009010000090
David WHEATER18000401,62016000401,4401000009010000090
Patrick CREGG20521401,45219520401,362000000010010090
Jonas KNUDSEN17110101,44517110101,44500000000000000
Stuart O'KEEFE16111101,35116111101,35100000000000000
Marvin ELLIOTT13001001,17013001001,17000000000000000
LUCAS Eduardo Santos JOĆO70011063070011063000000000000000
Dean WHITEHEAD60002054060002054000000000000000
Kelvin WILSON1061120422951120409110000130000000
Spase DILEVSKI62003038062003038000000000000000
Stuart GIDDINGS66010017266010017200000000000000
Chris DAGNALL330100693301006900000000000000