User:
Password:

Preston North End Football Club
Stadium: DeepdaleClub code: ACK
Capacity: 51,412 game (23,404 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1880E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Peter RIDSDALE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (24)114521714+317
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Oxford United | Reading >
Season #28
HC (1)Southend United1-21-231,032--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Carlisle United2-20-029,939--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HC (3)Ipswich Town2-22-127,77917XSXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Newcastle United1-01-032,59918XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (5)Bristol Rovers2-01-010,81514XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (6)West Ham United2-21-139,1178XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (7)Crystal Palace1-00-037,13311XXXXXSXXXXXSX
AC (8)Oldham Athletic2-32-113,4428XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (9)Rotherham United1-10-033,05810XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (10)Cardiff City2-11-115,45610XXXXXXXXXXSXS
AC (11)Stockport County1-10-111,4827XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (12)Scunthorpe United
AC (13)Derby County
HC (14)Reading
AC (15)Bristol City
HC (16)Tottenham Hotspur
AC (17)Coventry City
HC (18)Boston United
HC (19)Oxford United
HC (20)Wrexham
AC (21)Millwall
HC (22)Stoke City
AC (23)Torquay United
AC (24)Southend United
AC (25)Carlisle United
AC (26)Ipswich Town
HC (27)Newcastle United
HC (28)Bristol Rovers
AC (29)West Ham United
AC (30)Crystal Palace
HC (31)Oldham Athletic
AC (32)Rotherham United
HC (33)Cardiff City
HC (34)Stockport County
AC (35)Scunthorpe United
HC (36)Derby County
AC (37)Reading
HC (38)Bristol City
AC (39)Tottenham Hotspur
HC (40)Coventry City
AC (41)Boston United
AC (42)Oxford United
AC (43)Wrexham
HC (44)Millwall
AC (45)Stoke City
HC (46)Torquay United

OverallChampionship
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Javier GARRIDO Behobide11001109901100110990
Morten Duncan RASMUSSEN11009009901100900990
Gastón Exequiel RAMÍREZ Pereyra11000009901100000990
Mario 'Sebastián' VIERA Galaín11000009901100000990
Henri SAIVET11013009471101300947
MARIO SUÁREZ Mata11021009431102100943
Ben DAVIES11060008441106000844
Marvin MATIP900000810900000810
Bryan BERGOUGNOUX10110007991011000799
Tony HIBBERT811000662811000662
THIAGO Ribeiro Cardoso601000518601000518
Pablo Javier ZABALETA400100360400100360
Ilias KYRIAKIDIS403100318403100318
Ricardo Manuel Ferriera Sousa, CADÚ310000221310000221
Salomon KALOU200100180200100180
Ryan SMITH4400009344000093
Sergio HELLINGS4400009244000092
Prince RAJCOMAR1000009010000090
Luka VUCKO4400005344000053