User:
Password:

Preston North End Football Club
Stadium: DeepdaleClub code: ACK
Capacity: 51,412 game (23,404 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1880E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Peter RIDSDALE

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
10 (24)94231410+414
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Oxford United | Reading >
Season #29
AC (1)Southend United1-11-013,218--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Stockport County0-10-111,345--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Wolves2-11-028,42117XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Scunthorpe United1-21-024,72612XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)Millwall3-00-022,89616XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Cardiff City1-01-015,46811XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)Middlesbrough1-21-231,9486XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Newcastle United3-10-029,03012XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Torquay United2-20-15,86111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Derby County
HC (11)Rotherham United
AC (12)Reading
HC (13)Stoke City
AC (14)Bristol City
HC (15)Oxford United
AC (16)Oldham Athletic
HC (17)Luton Town
AC (18)West Ham United
AC (19)Carlisle United
AC (20)Watford
HC (21)Charlton Athletic
AC (22)Ipswich Town
HC (23)Wigan Athletic
HC (24)Southend United
HC (25)Stockport County
HC (26)Wolves
AC (27)Scunthorpe United
AC (28)Millwall
HC (29)Cardiff City
HC (30)Middlesbrough
AC (31)Newcastle United
HC (32)Torquay United
AC (33)Derby County
AC (34)Rotherham United
HC (35)Reading
AC (36)Stoke City
HC (37)Bristol City
AC (38)Oxford United
HC (39)Oldham Athletic
AC (40)Luton Town
HC (41)West Ham United
HC (42)Carlisle United
HC (43)Watford
AC (44)Charlton Athletic
HC (45)Ipswich Town
AC (46)Wigan Athletic

OverallChampionship
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Paul HUNTINGTON900000810900000810
Marvin MATIP900110810900110810
Salomon KALOU900100810900100810
Morten Duncan RASMUSSEN900500810900500810
MARIO SUÁREZ Mata900100810900100810
Ben DAVIES900200810900200810
Mario 'Sebastián' VIERA Galaín900000810900000810
Pablo Javier ZABALETA903100774903100774
Henri SAIVET902300762902300762
Billy BODIN600000540600000540
Lukas NMECHA601000532601000532
Ben PEARSON301000252301000252
Jayden STOCKLEY200020180200020180
Josh HARROP1000009010000090
Brandon BARKER5500008455000084
Paul GALLAGHER1100001811000018
Ricardo Manuel Ferriera Sousa, CADÚ11000081100008