User:
Password:

Stockport County Football Club
Stadium: Edgeley ParkClub code: ACW
Capacity: 11,541 game (10,852 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1883E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Richard PARK

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
15 (24)39159154644+254
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southend United | Stoke City >
Season #27
HC (1)Oxford United0-10-111,419--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Derby County1-21-136,907--XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (1)York City2-11-19,108XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (3)Preston North End1-00-011,35321XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Crystal Palace1-01-026,29016XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Middlesbrough0-10-131,88213XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Blackburn Rovers4-11-111,42517XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Southend United2-11-011,49111XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (8)Wrexham1-10-115,4878XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (9)Coventry City2-01-026,24210XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (10)Bristol City3-01-011,4359XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (11)Reading0-00-011,5376XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Carlisle United1-10-122,6075XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (13)Boston United0-00-011,4036XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Oxford United2-12-111,363XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (14)Millwall1-21-220,0686XSXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Colchester United1-00-011,514XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (16)Wigan Athletic1-21-224,80710XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Huddersfield Town0-20-211,51011XSXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Leicester City0-20-232,373XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Stoke City0-10-020,78815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Portsmouth4-02-011,38816XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (20)Aston Villa2-11-117,93816XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (21)Scunthorpe United1-11-011,52012XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (22)Cardiff City0-00-015,56913XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (23)Bristol Rovers2-11-111,51715XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (15)Torquay United2-01-011,48710SXXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4)Manchester United0-40-211,418SXXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Oxford United0-30-120,4938XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (25)Derby County1-31-111,3899XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (26)Preston North End0-30-329,95011XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (27)Crystal Palace1-20-211,51713XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (29)Blackburn Rovers2-11-016,87116XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (30)Southend United3-12-113,15615XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (31)Wrexham1-01-011,44414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (28)Middlesbrough1-20-011,43712XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Coventry City1-10-111,37712XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (33)Bristol City1-31-318,94213XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Reading0-10-134,12314XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Carlisle United2-20-211,41815XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Boston United1-31-26,49116XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (37)Millwall1-01-011,38116XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (38)Torquay United2-11-05,83415XSXXXXXXXXXX
HC (39)Wigan Athletic0-00-011,47915XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (40)Huddersfield Town
HC (41)Stoke City
AC (42)Portsmouth
HC (43)Aston Villa
AC (44)Scunthorpe United
HC (45)Cardiff City
AC (46)Bristol Rovers

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Elliot GRANDIN44003203,99039002203,510200000180300100300
Andreas WEIMANN44026403,93539025403,455200000180300100300
Guilherme do Prado Raymundo, GULY43016503,88138016503,401200000180300000300
Danilo Javier PEINADO Lerena440410703,87439039703,423200100180301000271
Gaétan BONG440104003,796390104003,316200000180300000300
Florent HADERGJONAJ40144203,46636144203,076200000180200000210
Tomás KALAS34002403,06030002302,700200010180200000180
Sebastian HINES34020603,00429020402,524200010180300010300
Kevin ELLISON33404502,67430404502,40420000018010000090
Asmir BEGOVIC26000102,37022000101,98010000090300000300
Jim GOODWIN25210402,10823100402,0031010005211000053
Mika VÄYRYNEN20002101,83016002101,44010000090300000300
Matt GILKS18000001,62017000001,530100000900000000
Dan BURN18210301,47017210301,380000000010000090
Alex IWOBI15007101,38013005001,1700000000200210210
Jon FLANAGAN17820101,02414610108901100003821100096
Harry ARTER20000018020000018000000000000000
Massadio HAÏDARA88000017388000017300000000000000
George ELOKOBI110000361100003600000000000000
Danny SPILLER110000191100001900000000000000