User:
Password:

Stockport County Football Club
Stadium: Edgeley ParkClub code: ACW
Capacity: 11,541 game (10,852 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1883E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Richard PARK

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
6 (24)115421614+219
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southend United | Stoke City >
Season #28
HC (1)Newcastle United2-21-011,365--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (2)Tottenham Hotspur0-30-335,251--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)Oxford United3-21-011,46721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Stoke City0-10-127,93013XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Millwall1-00-019,99418XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (6)Bristol Rovers1-00-011,36613XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Ipswich Town1-01-011,4709XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (8)Rotherham United2-00-011,4255XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (9)Torquay United1-10-15,8784XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (10)Wrexham4-42-311,392?XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (11)Preston North End1-11-011,4825XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (12)Cardiff City
HC (13)Boston United
AC (14)Bristol City
HC (15)Reading
AC (16)Derby County
HC (17)Scunthorpe United
AC (18)Carlisle United
HC (19)West Ham United
AC (20)Coventry City
HC (21)Crystal Palace
AC (22)Southend United
HC (23)Oldham Athletic
AC (24)Newcastle United
HC (25)Tottenham Hotspur
AC (26)Oxford United
HC (27)Stoke City
HC (28)Millwall
AC (29)Bristol Rovers
AC (30)Ipswich Town
HC (31)Rotherham United
HC (32)Torquay United
AC (33)Wrexham
AC (34)Preston North End
HC (35)Cardiff City
AC (36)Boston United
HC (37)Bristol City
AC (38)Reading
HC (39)Derby County
AC (40)Scunthorpe United
HC (41)Carlisle United
AC (42)West Ham United
HC (43)Coventry City
AC (44)Crystal Palace
HC (45)Southend United
AC (46)Oldham Athletic

OverallChampionship
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tomás KALAS11001009901100100990
Florent HADERGJONAJ11001009901100100990
Gaétan BONG11001009901100100990
Andreas WEIMANN11003109901100310990
Kevin ELLISON11000109901100010990
Kamohelo MOKOTJO11001309901100130990
Danilo Javier PEINADO Lerena11013109831101310983
Asmir BEGOVIC900000810900000810
Sebastian HINES900010810900010810
Elliot GRANDIN10124107691012410769
Harry ARTER11061007561106100756
Jim GOODWIN660000234660000234
Dan BURN420000228420000228
Matt GILKS200000180200000180
Guilherme do Prado Raymundo, GULY200010180200010180