In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Norwich City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

69,668HP (1)ArsenalW3-02-0
12b34567189101111





33,972AP (2)Manchester CityW3-12-1- -
1234156789110111





9,770AEC 1 {1}AlanyasporW3-11-1
123456b789110b112





84,013HP (3)Exeter CityW2-01-0- -
123456789110111





49,304AP (4)Manchester UnitedW1-01-01
12345678911011





86,695HEC 1AlanyasporW3-03-0
1234156718910111





87,407HP (5)EvertonW4-03-01
12345678941011





45,396AP (6)ChelseaW3-00-01
123b415678921011





91,250HEC 2 (2)PSVW3-02-0
1234567189110111





60,275AEC 2 (2)CelticW2-12-1
123456718911011





91,411HP (7)Crystal PalaceW2-12-00
1234
6b789110111b5




74,928AEC 2Bayern MünchenW3-02-0
12341
617891b10115




91,344HP (8)BrentfordO0-00-01
1234
678910115




10,588AP (9)BournemouthW2-02-01
1234
6789210115




34,989AEC 2 (5)PSVW4-01-0
1234
671891011125




91,239HEC 2 (5)CelticW4-02-0
12314
67892101115




5,849ALC 2Torquay UnitedW4-03-0
1234
671892b101115




91,333HP (10)Leeds UnitedW2-10-01
1234
67891011115




42,185AP (11)Aston VillaW3-02-01
1234b
678911011115




89,839HEC 2Bayern MünchenW3-13-0
1234
671819101115




36,218AFA 3Tottenham HotspurW3-11-1
12341
6b7189110115




91,286HP (12)Nottingham ForestW3-02-01
12341
67891
115101



35,012ALC 3Charlton AthleticW3-02-0
1234
67189
1115101



75,718AP (13)SunderlandW1-01-01
1234
67b891
11510



91,254HP (14)Brighton & HAW1-00-00
1234
6789
115101



91,280HEC 3 {1}(unknown)W4-02-0
12341
67893
11510



24,935AP (15)DarlingtonW2-11-01
1234
6
87101115b91



39,951AP (16)MiddlesbroughW4-04-01
1234
6
8710211592



22,951AEC 3(unknown)W4-14-0
1234s
6
87101115192



91,227HP (17)LiverpoolW1-01-01
12314
6
87101159b



91,293HFA 4Nottingham ForestW3-12-0
1234
6
871011b593



91,263HLC 4ArsenalW3-20-1
123b4
6
8710111b592



32,371AP (18)SouthamptonW2-11-11
1234
6
8711011159



91,412HP (19)Tottenham HotspurW2-00-00
123b41
6
871011159



71,022AP (20)ArsenalX2-21-11
1234
6
87b10111591



91,273HP (21)Manchester CityW3-03-01
12314
6
87101111b59



91,400HFA 5ReadingW3-03-0
1234
6
8710
59311


91,399HP (23)Manchester UnitedW4-12-01
1234
6
8710111593



56,604AP (24)EvertonW4-01-01
123141
6
8710
59211


57,493AP (22)Exeter CityW2-11-11
1234
6
8710115b92



37,452AEC QfBelenensesW4-03-0
123

67892101115

41

91,397HP (25)ChelseaW3-02-01
1234
6
8710111159



26,343AP (26)Crystal PalaceW2-12-11
12341
6
871011159



20,630ALC QfFulhamW1-01-0
1234
6
871011159



12,668AP (27)BrentfordW2-11-11
1234
6
871021159b



91,328HP (28)BournemouthW2-01-01
12341
6
8b71011591



91,359HEC QfBelenensesW5-03-0
12342
6
81710111591



83,286AFA QfLiverpoolL1-20-2
1234
6
871011591



97,300AP (29)Leeds UnitedL1-31-11
1234b
6
871011159b



85,832HP (30)Aston VillaW2-01-01
123

6
871011592

4
48,996AP (31)Nottingham ForestW2-12-01
1231

6
871011159

4
91,286HEC SfSunderlandW2-00-0
123

6
871021159

4
91,297HP (32)SunderlandW4-12-01
123

6
8b711011593b

4
6,870AP (33)Brighton & HAW4-12-11
123

6
8710111b593

4
83,288ALC Sf {2}LiverpoolX1-10-1
123

6
871011591

4
91,362HLC Sf {2}LiverpoolL0-10-1
123

6
87101159

4
91,403HP (34)DarlingtonW2-02-01
123

6
871011592

4
89,549HP (35)MiddlesbroughW3-13-11
123

6
8b71b101b11519

4
99,235AEC SfSunderlandW3-02-0
123

61
8710b11592

4
83,186AP (36)LiverpoolW2-11-11
1234
6b
87
1115101


9
91,385HP (37)SouthamptonW1-01-01
12134
6
8b7
11510


9
59,881HEC FLeeds United¹L1-21-0
1234
6
87
11510


91
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number, (#) - league round number and ¹ - after extra-time.

League - player records
Player name
Gianluigi Donnarumma370000003,330
Jules Koundé370010103,330
Josko Gvardiol370040203,330
Marquinhos370000203,330
Jude Bellingham370000403,330
Bukayo Saka3700181203,330
Vinícius José Júnior3600100303,240
Erling Haaland3200180102,880
Pedri310070202,790
Rúben Santos Dias310010202,790
Kylian Mbappé2600251402,340
Rodrygo Silva140010101,260
Alessandro Bastoni6000000540
Martin Ødegaard6000000540
Lamine Yamal2000000180
Bradley Barcola100000090

Cup - player records
Player name
Gianluigi Donnarumma250000002,250
Jules Koundé250000002,250
Josko Gvardiol250010102,250
Marquinhos250020202,250
Jude Bellingham250020002,250
Bukayo Saka2500141202,250
Vinícius José Júnior240080202,160
Erling Haaland2200100201,980
Rúben Santos Dias210010001,890
Pedri200060011,771
Kylian Mbappé1400160001,260
Rodrygo Silva130080001,170
Alessandro Bastoni4000000360
Martin Ødegaard4000000360
Lamine Yamal100100090
Bradley Barcola100000090
Nicolò Barella100100090