In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Southampton| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

32,519HP (1)Manchester UnitedW2-11-1
123415671891011











60,809AP (2)Leeds UnitedL0-30-3- -
1634527891011











32,403HP (3)BrentfordX1-10-0- -
16
4527891011135









30,435AP (4)EvertonW1-01-011
16
452789101113
2








32,435HCWC 1 (1)LevskiW4-11-0
16
451271891101113
97







32,403HP (5)Tottenham HotspurW2-01-06
16
452789210113
2








71,392AP (6)LiverpoolL0-10-15
16
45278910113
10








13,008ACWC 1 (3)AEKW2-02-0
16
4521789101113
2








34,311ACWC 1 (3)1.FC KölnW1-00-0
16
452789101131
2








32,367HP (7)ArsenalX1-10-17
110310527819
11



46





24,801ACWC 1 (5)LevskiW1-01-0
1
310527891
11



46





32,490HCWC 1 (5)AEKW2-01-0
1
310527819
11



416





6,879AP (8)Brighton & HAL1-21-28
1
310527891
11



46





32,422HP (9)MiddlesbroughW2-10-110
110310527819
11



46





32,389HCWC 11.FC KölnX1-10-1
11031052789
11



416





31,774ALC 2Manchester CityL2-30-2

654
2782910





3111105

53,111AP (10)SunderlandX2-22-27


510627892





431
11


10,612AP (11)BournemouthL0-10-08


61052789




11431




14,312ACWC 2(unknown)W4-03-0


5106271819




114311




9,872AFA 3Grimsby TownW2-02-0


6110527891




11431




32,434HP (12)Manchester CityX1-10-19

26
5
789110



11431

511
24,924AP (13)DarlingtonW2-00-07

216
5
781910



11431




32,355HP (14)Nottingham ForestO0-00-00

26
5
78910b



11431




32,364HCWC 2(unknown)W3-12-0

216
5
7819110



11431




26,451AP (15)Aston VillaW2-12-16

26
5
789210



11431




32,467HP (16)Exeter CityL1-31-26

26
5
78910



11431

511
32,442HCWC 3 {1}(unknown)W2-12-1

26
51
78910



111431




35,691AP (17)ChelseaX1-10-18
1


5271891011


843



6
32,467HFA 4EvertonL1-31-2
12

5
78911011



43


26
32,371HP (18)Norwich CityL1-21-18
126451
789
11


10
3





26,340AP (19)Crystal PalaceL0-50-49
12645
789
11


10
3





41,337AP (20)Manchester UnitedL0-10-010
12645
789
1111

10
3





22,976ACWC 3(unknown)W2-02-0
1264577819
11


10
31





32,421HP (21)Leeds UnitedX1-10-10
126415
789
1111

10
3





12,593AP (22)BrentfordW2-10-110
126457789
11


10
32





19,100ACWC Qf {1}(unknown)W4-01-0
126457718291
11


10
3





27,472HP (23)EvertonW4-03-010
1
6
527893411
2
10
31





36,069AP (24)Tottenham HotspurL0-20-110


6
52789411


10
31




32,430HCWC Qf(unknown)W4-02-0
146
52718294111


10
3





32,502HP (25)LiverpoolW3-03-010


6
5217189411


10
311




49,859AP (26)ArsenalL1-21-19


6
527891411


10
31




32,518HP (27)Brighton & HAX1-11-010


6
527891411


10
31




29,917AP (28)MiddlesbroughL1-40-110


6
527891411


10
31




32,382HP (29)SunderlandL1-21-210


6
527891411


10
31




32,270HP (30)BournemouthO0-00-010


6
52789411


10
31




40,446ACWC SfNottingham ForestW2-00-0


6
527829411


10
31




30,317HP (32)DarlingtonW1-00-010


6
527189411


10
31




29,921AP (33)Nottingham ForestL1-30-110


6
527891411


10
31




32,412HP (34)Aston VillaW4-13-010

2645
71893
10




31



11
47,394AP (35)Exeter CityL0-20-110

2645
789




10
31
8

11
32,448HCWC SfNottingham ForestW4-12-1


64527829
10




31



111
32,516HP (36)ChelseaW2-01-010

2645
78191




10
31



11
91,385AP (37)Norwich CityL0-10-110

2645
789




10
31
8

11
69,848ACWC FExeter CityL1-21-2

2645
789




10
31
8

11
Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Wout Weghorst3600202003,240
James Ward-Prowse360150003,225
Mikkel Damsgaard360340003,184
Jan Bednarek360310003,175
Olivier Boscagli310000002,790
Jakub Kiwior300040002,700
Ché Adams260200002,324
Tyler Dibling251200002,146
Oriol Romeu Vidal220120101,954
Takehiro Tomiyasu231310001,931
Matt Doherty222010001,819
José Pedro Sá200000001,800
Mario Lemina200220001,781
Matz Sels160000001,440
James Milner11000000990
Kyle Walker-Peters6200000376
Evann Guessand4000000360
Mohammed Salisu3200000146
Samuel Edozie3200000104
Jack Stephens220000067
Jérôme Boateng330000058
Dominic Ballard220000030

Cup - player records
Player name
Mikkel Damsgaard1801140001,613
Wout Weghorst180161001,604
James Ward-Prowse180340001,569
Jan Bednarek170020001,530
Jakub Kiwior150020001,350
Olivier Boscagli140110001,224
Mario Lemina130100001,152
Takehiro Tomiyasu142210001,082
Ché Adams120020001,080
Matt Doherty12211000927
Matz Sels10000000900
Tyler Dibling10101000827
Oriol Romeu Vidal9021000727
José Pedro Sá8000000720
James Milner8002000720
Kyle Walker-Peters3001000270
Evann Guessand2001000180
Mohammed Salisu100000090
Michael Obafemi100000090
Dominic Ballard220000068
Samuel Edozie220000049
Jérôme Boateng330000048