In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Sunderland| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

59,876HP (1)ChelseaW3-01-0
123456178910112104











26,365AP (2)Crystal PalaceL0-10-1- -
12345b6789101110












54,734HEC 1 {1}AA GentW3-12-1
123415678910112104











68,805HP (3)ArsenalW1-00-0- -
12345678910111104











19,912AEC 1AA GentW4-22-1
123456789210112104











66,389HP (5)Brighton & HAX1-11-17
1231456789101110












33,842AP (6)Manchester CityO0-00-08
123456789b101110












47,875AP (4)Exeter CityL0-20-29
123456789101110












84,759HEC 2 (2)BarcelonaW3-02-0
123456718291011104











62,133AEC 2 (2)RomaW3-13-1
123456718910112104











87,169AP (7)Leeds UnitedL0-20-210
123456789101110












32,811AEC 2LyonW4-22-2
1234561718910112104











51,709HP (8)EvertonO0-00-012
1
3
52
4911

10678








53,696AEC 2 (5)BarcelonaW4-04-0
1
31
52
49111
1096782








57,224HEC 2 (5)RomaW3-11-1
1
31015b2
49211


6789







35,518ALC 2West Ham UnitedW2-00-0
1
3
52
49111

106781








53,111HP (10)SouthamptonX2-22-214
1
3
52
49111

106718








49,938HEC 2LyonW1-01-0
1
3
52
49111

1067b8








23,014AFA 3Wigan AthleticW3-02-0
1
31
52
49111

10678








43,227HP (12)Aston VillaW5-22-217
1
3
52
492111

106781








48,464HLC 3WBAW6-25-1
1
3
52
493111

106782








75,718HP (13)Norwich CityL0-10-112
1
3
5244911

10b6789







83,258AP (14)LiverpoolL1-30-113
1
3
52449111

106789







24,816AP (11)DarlingtonW1-00-015
1
3
52
4911

10678








56,284HEC 3 {1}(unknown)W3-03-0
1
3
52
41911

106728








44,643HP (15)Tottenham HotspurX1-11-010
1
3452810
11
91
67

6






45,440AP (16)Manchester UnitedW2-01-010
1
3145b2810
11
91b
67


10





46,079AP (9)Nottingham ForestW2-11-19
1
3
52814
11
91
676


10




22,937AEC 3(unknown)W3-03-0
1
31105s2
4
11
91
67



81




53,102HP (17)MiddlesbroughW1-00-07
1
3
5284
11
91
67


710




69,713HFA 4WolvesW1-00-0
1
3
52814
11
9
67


710




70,143HLC 4Stoke CityW3-01-0
1
3
52184
11
9
67


7110




12,573AP (18)BrentfordO0-00-07


34528



926
114

1017


65,510HP (19)BournemouthX1-11-17


314528



926
114

1017


45,405AP (20)ChelseaW1-00-06


314528



9
6
114

1017


68,631HP (21)Crystal PalaceW2-11-06


3451281



9
6
114

1017


71,473AP (22)ArsenalL0-10-16


34528



9
6
11


101710

66,226HFA 5Brighton & HAW2-02-0


345281



91106
112

1017


6,946AP (24)Brighton & HAW3-13-07


311052
491111


6




817


74,010HEC QfSK Sturm GrazW1-01-0


34
2
10911b

45




8117
6
60,539HP (25)Manchester CityW1-01-06


31052b
49111


6




817


86,899HP (26)Leeds UnitedW1-01-06


31052
4911


6




8117


73,971HLC QfGillinghamW2-10-1


310152
49b111


6




817


42,796AP (27)EvertonW1-01-06


3
52
4
11
91
6
10

3817


16,569AEC QfSK Sturm GrazW2-00-0


3110
284
11
9
5





17
6
26,330AFA QfCrystal PalaceW2-10-1


3
52441011
91
6




8117


32,382AP (29)SouthamptonW2-12-16




52
411011
9
3




8117
6
77,300HP (30)DarlingtonW1-01-05




52
41011
91
3




817
6
91,286AEC SfNorwich CityL0-20-0




5b2
41011
9
3


76817
6
75,529HFA SfSwansea CityW4-03-0




52
4101111
92
3




817
6
91,297AP (32)Norwich CityL1-40-26




52
411011
9
3


76b817
6
82,831HP (33)LiverpoolL0-10-06




52
41011
9
3


76817
6
59,194HP (23)Exeter CityW2-12-16




52
41011
91
3




8117
6
66,848HLC Sf {2}Aston VillaW2-00-0




52
410111
91
3




817b
6
42,162ALC Sf {2}Aston VillaX1-10-1




52
411011
9
3



98b17
6
36,116AP (34)Tottenham HotspurX3-32-16




52
411011
91
3



98117
6
57,362HP (35)Manchester UnitedW1-00-06




52
410111
9
3



9817
6
99,235HEC SfNorwich CityL0-30-2




52
41011
9
3


76817b
6b
89,819ALC FLiverpoolL0-20-2




5b2
41011
9
3


76817
6
33,002AP (36)MiddlesbroughW3-01-06


34521




92
6


1011817
2
75,214HP (37)BrentfordX1-10-16


3452
10


956



11811711

57,051HP (28)Nottingham ForestW2-12-17


3105274


91
6



118117

10
89,985HFA FLiverpoolW2-12-0


3452




9
6


1011b8117


Key: P - Premier League, {#} - leg number and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
José Giménez360110203,195
Manuel Akanji360320103,169
Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez300330002,615
Theo Hernández290150002,602
Matthijs de Ligt290200002,595
Antoine Griezmann280760002,365
Dusan Vlahovic230242102,038
Victor Osimhen2772110101,938
Dani Olmo210160001,863
Bart Verbruggen190000001,710
Ângelo Gabriel190300001,692
Enzo Fernández200700001,545
Unai Simón170000001,530
Leroy Sané193020001,518
Gabriel Martinelli131010001,086
Federico Valverde10011000872
James Maddison11500010667
Benjamin Pavard7000000630
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia7002000630
Vítor de Oliveira Reis8120000607
Marcus Rashford10710010357
Kyle Walker6600000204
Jéremy Doku4300000111
Fabio Miretti220000058
Trai Hume110000043

Cup - player records
Player name
Manuel Akanji270120002,405
Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez250140002,239
José Giménez250000312,236
Antoine Griezmann250560102,150
Matthijs de Ligt220000001,980
Theo Hernández210040001,890
Dusan Vlahovic2102103101,869
Unai Simón150000001,350
Victor Osimhen195160001,347
Dani Olmo140140101,242
Bart Verbruggen120000001,080
Ângelo Gabriel120300201,062
Enzo Fernández12063000965
Federico Valverde10022010846
Leroy Sané10105000821
Gabriel Martinelli8005000720
Vítor de Oliveira Reis8030010646
James Maddison13800000595
Benjamin Pavard5000000450
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia5008000450
Marcus Rashford7601010231
Jéremy Doku4300000108
Kyle Walker220000034