In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Gillingham| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

35,450A1 (1)West Ham UnitedL0-20-1
1234567891011








32,474H1 (2)Luton TownL0-10-1- -
12345
7b8910116







31,368A1 (3)ReadingL0-10-0- -
12b345
78910b116







27,447H1 (4)Crewe AlexandraW4-03-024
123b425
7819b101116







31,466H1 (5)Newcastle UnitedW3-03-019
12645
7819210

3115




23,131A1 (6)BarnsleyL1-20-114
126b45
108917

311





29,727A1 (7)WBAL2-31-215
1
6452101b897

31119




35,493H1 (8)Macclesfield FCW1-00-017


6b452108917

311
1



35,467H1 (9)BurnleyX2-20-111
1
6b4512781910

311

2


22,531A1 (10)Blackburn RoversW3-22-112
1

41521108917b
6311





19,971A1 (11)MillwallW2-11-011
1
6452108b917

311





35,546H1 (12)Rotherham UnitedW1-00-010
1
6452108971

311b





35,462HLC 2Blackburn RoversW2-11-1
1
64521018197

311





33,813A1 (13)Bristol CityW2-11-19

2
45
582b971163

110b


27,911AFA 3Blackburn RoversX1-11-1

2
415
68971163

110


28,892A1 (16)Preston North EndW2-12-19

2164b5
7
91011
319
18


35,559H1 (14)Southend UnitedW2-01-07

21645

89171123

1108

38,942ALC 3Manchester United˛*X2-21-2

2b
451
78911011b6b3

1



35,461HFA 3rBlackburn RoversL0-10-1

2
45
78910b116b3

1



35,456H1 (17)Stockport CountyW3-12-07

26b415

891711231

1108

25,102A1 (18)Hull CityL0-10-17

2645

89b711b
3

110


28,466A1 (19)WolvesL1-20-17

264b5

819711
3

110


35,469H1 (20)Leicester CityO0-00-08
1
6452789511
311


10

10,373A1 (21)Swansea CityL1-21-17
1
6b4521789
1143


10


35,444H1 (22)WatfordW2-11-09

264b5
10b892711b
3

1

2
32,452A1 (23)Leyton OrientX1-11-18
12645b
10819711
3
10




24,302ALC 4Huddersfield TownW2-11-0

264b5

819b10111
34
17


35,533H1 (24)West Ham UnitedW2-11-08

2
458
819171163

110


20,778A1 (25)Luton TownW3-02-08

2
45

8192b71163

1104

35,521H1 (26)ReadingX1-11-18

2
458
89711631

110b


9,926A1 (27)Crewe AlexandraO0-00-08

2
4b58
8971163

110


36,565A1 (28)Newcastle UnitedL1-21-28

2
45

89171163

110


35,570H1 (29)BarnsleyW1-00-09

2
4581
8971163

110


35,590H1 (30)WBAW2-12-10

2
4b5

819171163

1104

29,932A1 (31)Macclesfield FCL1-21-27

2
45

89711b631

110


35,434H1 (33)Blackburn RoversW1-01-08

2
45

81971163

1104

35,551H1 (15)FulhamW2-02-07

2
45

82971163

1104

73,971ALC QfSunderlandL1-21-0

2b
458
89711163

110


35,477H1 (34)MillwallX2-21-17

2
45b8
819711631

110


11,383A1 (35)Rotherham UnitedW1-00-07

2
45

89711631

1104

32,526A1 (32)BurnleyL0-30-27

2
45s

8971163

110


35,450H1 (36)Bristol CityX2-21-08

2514

10b89711163
111



13,257A1 (37)Southend UnitedX1-10-18
12645
781910b11
3






20,612A1 (38)FulhamW2-01-08

2645
78191211
3

110


35,586H1 (39)Preston North EndW3-10-18

26145
78910111731

1

4
11,395A1 (40)Stockport CountyW1-01-08

26415
108

11
39
177

35,418H1 (41)Hull CityO0-00-00

2645
78

11
39
1
10

35,531H1 (42)WolvesW3-22-18

2645s
78b

11b
392
1
101

32,369A1 (43)Leicester CityO0-00-08

2b64b5
78

11b
39
1
10b

35,566H1 (44)Swansea CityW1-01-08



4
2689
1153

17b101

20,719A1 (45)WatfordX2-21-07



4
2681s9
1153

17101
10
Key: 1 - Championship, (#) - league round number, r - replay, ˛ - penalties and * - won cup-tie (after penalties etc.).

League - player records
Player name
Henrikh Mkhitaryan450750603,927
Javairô Dilrosun4407170313,715
Lucas Mincarelli410080003,690
Nikola Milenkovic420310223,658
Adam Idah4102163303,624
Tom Nichols370210503,296
Dani Ceballos382030303,273
Nathaniel Clyne350420203,024
Bernd Leno300000002,700
Tyrone Mings280020602,520
Angel Gomes281210402,425
Justin Devenny251100302,171
Yerry Mina254000002,042
Nick Pope150000001,350
Lewis Walker142020101,113
Davide Faraoni165130001,093
Harrison Armstrong14813010689
Issa Kaboré4400000107
Leonardo da Silva Lopes220000054
Ryan Stirk11000001

Cup - player records
Player name
Lucas Mincarelli6000000540
Nikola Milenkovic6001000540
Adam Idah6001010540
Dani Ceballos6002010540
Henrikh Mkhitaryan6011010527
Javairô Dilrosun6012000510
Tom Nichols5000010450
Nathaniel Clyne5000020450
Bernd Leno5000000450
Yerry Mina4010020329
Angel Gomes4101000301
Justin Devenny3000000270
Tyrone Mings2000000180
Davide Faraoni2100000120
Lewis Walker2100000103
Nick Pope100000090