In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Leicester City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

32,327H1 (1)MillwallW1-00-0
123456789101113












35,415A1 (2)West Ham UnitedW3-02-0- -
1234567819110111b3












32,494H1 (3)Blackburn RoversW4-03-0- -
12345678921011131












32,385A1 (4)BurnleyL1-20-11
12345678191011













25,120A1 (5)Hull CityW1-01-02
123456781910113












32,389H1 (6)Southend UnitedW2-02-01
1231456781910113












32,336H1 (7)Leyton OrientW2-11-01
121010567b81b
4111b39











28,747A1 (8)Luton TownL1-20-11
12
75b6
8
411319b10










36,388A1 (9)WBAW2-10-11
12
10156781
4113b9
2









32,321H1 (10)Macclesfield FCX2-21-21
12
105678
411239b
6









32,469H1 (11)Stockport CountyW2-01-01
12
1056781
411139
6









10,024A1 (12)Crewe AlexandraX2-21-01
12
1056781
411139
6









32,489HLC 2Lincoln CityW4-22-1
12
10156783
41139
6









32,475H1 (13)WolvesL0-10-02
12
105678
41139
6









23,182A1 (14)BarnsleyL0-20-03
12
105678
41139
6









11,728AFA 3BuryW3-01-0
12
1056718
41b11319
6









31,055H1 (15)WatfordW2-12-04

2b3101657819411



110







32,398HLC 3Leeds UnitedL2-42-2

23106578191411



1








32,427H1 (17)Newcastle UnitedW3-13-05

23b106578191b4111



110







28,218A1 (18)ReadingL1-20-24

2310657894111b



111







32,448H1 (19)Bristol CityW4-04-06

2310651781914111



110







35,469A1 (20)GillinghamO0-00-06

2b31065b789411



1
9






32,477H1 (21)Rotherham UnitedX1-11-15

2b310657891411



1
9






19,656A1 (22)Preston North EndW2-12-05

237
6101b8
4111b



1
95





6,894AFA 4Brighton & HAL0-30-1

23
6
78
411



1
9510




20,072A1 (24)MillwallW2-11-15

21377658194

11

1

510




10,387A1 (16)Swansea CityL0-20-15

23106
789411



1

5





32,430H1 (25)West Ham UnitedW3-11-00

213106
7891411



1
95





21,773A1 (26)Blackburn RoversX2-22-05

23101b6
7894111



1
95





32,473H1 (27)BurnleyX1-11-05
12376
4894


6


1115b10




32,481H1 (28)Hull CityW3-11-06
12310
6789141
311


81
5





13,267A1 (29)Southend UnitedW2-11-06
1237
61081914






115





36,764A1 (30)Leyton OrientW2-01-05

237
61081
4

11

1
951





32,311H1 (31)Luton TownW3-02-04

231106
781
4

111

1
95





32,324H1 (32)WBAW3-02-04

21
10b
678924
311

1

5





29,891A1 (33)Macclesfield FCL0-10-14

2
10
67894
3


1
11b5





11,354A1 (34)Stockport CountyW1-00-05

2
10
678914
38

1
115





32,320H1 (35)Crewe AlexandraW4-21-15

2
10
678194
328

1
1151





28,479A1 (36)WolvesX2-21-15

2
7
61081b
4
3111

1
9b5





32,387H1 (37)BarnsleyX1-10-15

2
7
61081
4
311s

1
95
6



20,714A1 (38)WatfordW4-33-34

2
7

1081914b
3


1
1116

57

32,320H1 (39)Swansea CityL1-20-14

2b
10b

78914
3


1
116

5


34,230A1 (40)Newcastle UnitedL3-42-24
123
6
7b
914
310b



11b882b
5b


30,126H1 (41)ReadingW2-12-04
12
7

10
94
3111




681
54

32,957A1 (42)Bristol CityW4-34-24

21576


914
310



11
82
5
1
32,369H1 (43)GillinghamO0-00-04

2376


94

10



11
8
5
17
32,490H1 (23)FulhamW3-12-03

227



91b4
3211



1068
5
1
11,363A1 (44)Rotherham UnitedL0-20-13

2
786


4
3910b


11
835
1
32,458H1 (45)Preston North EndW3-11-10

21
7
6


4
39110


111
8
5
1
Key: 1 - Championship and (#) - league round number.

League - player records
Player name
Rasmus Kristensen450250404,003
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall450250103,997
Boubakary Soumaré440730303,827
Wifred Ndidi392010303,383
Harvey Barnes3803190203,338
Daniel Amartey330610102,763
Jamie Vardy3004172202,664
Wout Faes302100102,531
Tino Livramento286270102,170
Ayoze Pérez240190402,147
Patson Daka242030312,026
Timothy Castagne274620101,946
Daniel Iversen210000001,890
Çaglar Söyüncü211120101,826
Danny Ward190000001,710
Kelechi Iheanacho224030301,656
James Justin9010010803
Dennis Praet9025010732
Kostas Tzolakis5000000450
Nampalys Mendy4100010311
Ricardo Domingos Pereira6600000205
Ben Nelson550100069
Kian Pennant220000037
Luke Thomas220000029
Shane Flynn110000018

Cup - player records
Player name
Rasmus Kristensen4000000360
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall4001010360
Wifred Ndidi4001000360
Harvey Barnes4004000360
Wout Faes4000000360
Ayoze Pérez4000000360
Boubakary Soumaré3001000270
Daniel Amartey3020000200
Tino Livramento2001000180
Patson Daka2000000180
Timothy Castagne2000000180
Daniel Iversen2000000180
Danny Ward2000000180
Jamie Vardy100100090
Çaglar Söyüncü100000090
Kelechi Iheanacho100000090
Dennis Praet100000090
Ricardo Domingos Pereira220000070