In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Boston United| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

8,189A3 (1)Newport CountyL1-21-2
123456789101111






10,184A3 (2)RochdaleW2-02-0- -
121310547891
11
6





7,852ALC 1Shrewsbury TownL1-21-1
12345610897111

7




9,856A3 (3)Wycombe WanderersW2-10-1- -
123754

98211
6
1010


6,548H3 (4)Oxford UnitedO0-00-05
123754

9811
6510



6,582HFA 1QPRW2-01-0
1213754

98111
6
10



6,493H3 (5)Rushden&DiamondsL1-20-24
1231054

9811186
7
9

11,518A3 (6)Bristol RoversW2-10-011
123754

9821126
10



26,748A3 (7)Bolton WanderersO0-00-07
123754

981126
10



6,609H3 (8)Colchester UnitedL0-10-17
123754

981126
10



6,627HFA 2Bedlington Terr'sW5-04-0
1233754

918111
6
10



6,572H3 (9)Doncaster RoversW3-01-09
123754

9181111
6
10



19,755A3 (10)MK DonsW2-00-06
1231754

98111
6
10



6,449H3 (11)Forest GreenX1-11-16
123754

9811126
10



7,885A3 (12)Shrewsbury TownL0-10-05
1234
51089711
6
8

4
6,457H3 (13)WalsallW3-22-28
1231

5108191711
6



4
17,735A3 (14)Charlton AthleticW1-01-07
123

510897111
6



4
29,914AFA 3Aston VillaX1-10-1
123

510897111
663

4
19,809A3 (15)Notts CountyX1-10-13
123

510819711
663

4
6,573H3 (16)Burton AlbionW3-22-24
123

5108917111
6
8

4
6,609HFA 3rAston VillaL1-31-2
123

511089711
663

4
23,488A3 (17)Wigan AthleticL0-10-13
123

51089711
663

4
15,805ALT 1Oxford UnitedL0-10-1
123

51089711
663

4
21,900A3 (19)Plymouth ArgyleX1-11-19
1234
510819711
6
8

4
6,477H3 (21)Birmingham CityW2-11-110
123

5108191711
6



4
6,617HLT 1 (3)WalsallW4-11-1
123

5108191711
6
81

41
20,539A3 (22)Coventry CityL0-10-18
1410
56
89311


3

72
6,525H3 (23)ChesterfieldX3-33-110
147
56
8192
11


3

102
6,640H3 (24)Newport CountyL0-20-110
147
56
891111


3

102
6,462H3 (25)RochdaleW2-02-014
1
3
56781911011





42
6,454H3 (26)Wycombe WanderersL0-10-011
1
10
56789
11


3

42
20,454A3 (27)Oxford UnitedL0-20-012
1
10
56789
11


3

42
6,485H3 (18)PortsmouthX1-11-014
1
10
567819
11


310
42
14,946ALT 2Birmingham City¹W2-10-1
1
10
567891
111


310
42
6,536H3 (29)Bristol RoversW1-00-014
1
10
567891
11


310
42
7,468A3 (31)Colchester UnitedW1-01-015
1
10
56789
111


310
42
6,547HLT 3Charlton AthleticW3-02-0
1
10
5672891
11


310
42
28,066A3 (32)Doncaster RoversW2-11-011
1
10
5678191
11


310
42
6,577H3 (33)MK DonsW2-00-010
1
10
567829
11


310
42
5,113A3 (34)Forest GreenW1-01-09
1
10
567189
11


310
42
6,465H3 (35)Shrewsbury TownO0-00-07
1
10
56789
11


3

42
10,720A3 (36)WalsallX1-11-19
1
10
567819
11


3

42
6,613HLT QfDerby CountyW1-00-0
1
10
56789
111


310
42
6,537H3 (37)Charlton AthleticO0-00-09
1
10
56789
11


3

42
6,525H3 (38)Notts CountyW1-01-08
1
10
567189
11


310
42
6,345A3 (39)Burton AlbionX1-10-16
1
10
56789
111


3

42
6,583H3 (40)Wigan AthleticO0-00-08
1
10
56789
11


3

42
19,138A3 (41)PortsmouthX1-10-08
1
10
567819
11


3

42
6,501H3 (42)Plymouth ArgyleX1-11-09
1
10
567819
11


3

42
6,476H3 (43)BlackpoolW4-12-17
1
10
5671819
11


3110
412
16,570A3 (20)BlackpoolX1-11-07
1
10
56789
111


3

42
60,822ALT SfSheffield Weds.L0-30-2
1
10
56789
11


3

42
20,355A3 (44)Birmingham CityL1-21-07
1
10
56789
111


3

42
6,627H3 (45)Coventry CityW1-00-08
1
10
56789
11


3110
42
30,596A3 (28)Rushden&DiamondsO0-00-06
1
10
56789
11


3

42
Key: 3 - League 2, (#) - league round number, r - replay and ¹ - after extra-time.

League - player records
Player name
David Ospina440000003,960
Killian Phillips440000003,960
Tom Bloxham4401103003,932
Mame Diouf4402100003,922
Will Ferry4401120003,756
Gabriel Paulista360100003,199
Mattias Käit3503140003,063
Ziyad Larkèche385220003,061
Hampus Finndell330210002,946
Femi Azeez320030002,880
Bright Osayi-Samuel250000002,250
Joey Pelupessy220410001,847
Tyler Goodrham212150001,719
Eoin Toal180200001,550
Kwame Poku132000001,014
Jayden Danns6600000185
Jack Burroughs101000000177
Matty Jacob3300000111
Kane Wilson110000028

Cup - player records
Player name
David Ospina11000000990
Killian Phillips11001000990
Tom Bloxham11004100990
Mame Diouf11006000990
Will Ferry11063000883
Femi Azeez9002000810
Mattias Käit9011000781
Hampus Finndell8001000720
Gabriel Paulista7000000630
Joey Pelupessy7001000630
Ziyad Larkèche10401000626
Tyler Goodrham7010000609
Eoin Toal6030000435
Bright Osayi-Samuel4000000360
Kwame Poku3000000270
Matty Jacob4400000126
Jack Burroughs330000050