User:
Password:

Brentford Football Club
Stadium: Griffin ParkClub code: AAK
Capacity: 12,763Manager: -
Year formed: 1889E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Cliff CROWN

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bournemouth | Brighton & HA >
Season #11
AL2 (1)Burton Albion2-22-06,372--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Shrewsbury Town0-30-114,848XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (3)Cambridge United1-11-18,57212XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Eastleigh4-03-08,666XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (4)Bristol Rovers0-20-212,57216XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (5)Mansfield Town3-23-110,31117XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (2)Exeter City0-50-212,656--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (6)Grimsby Town2-11-09,69218XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (7)Lincoln City1-41-39,92916XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2)Swindon Town1-10-112,601XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (11)Newport County1-11-15,38519XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (8)Peterborough Utd0-10-112,47919XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (12)Hereford United0-30-012,61519XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (13)Rochdale0-30-210,13921XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (14)Coventry City3-12-111,26721XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (15)Yeovil Town0-50-312,734?XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (17)Dagenham & Redbr.0-10-111,67820XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (18)Stevenage1-21-27,00520XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (19)Bournemouth1-11-110,22220XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/2)Sheffield United0-10-114,433XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (20)Milton Keynes0-30-227,31621XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (21)Chesterfield1-11-111,06621XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/3)Bristol Rovers1-21-18,661XXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (22)Walsall0-20-211,14321XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL2 (23)Port Vale1-20-112,56721XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (24)Burton Albion0-20-210,11521XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (25)Exeter City0-20-18,78121XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (26)Cambridge United4-02-07,91821XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL2 (27)Bristol Rovers1-21-011,55121XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL2 (28)Mansfield Town3-21-18,17821XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (29)Grimsby Town2-12-110,19521XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (30)Lincoln City3-13-012,45020XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (31)Peterborough Utd0-50-416,54819XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Macclesfield Town0-10-112,73320XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (33)Nottingham Forest2-41-421,82420XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (16)Gillingham0-30-211,24020XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (34)Newport County1-01-011,64620XSXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (35)Hereford United2-31-213,70620XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (38)Yeovil Town1-51-39,57120XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (39)Gillingham2-12-112,68420XSXXXXXXSXXXX
AL2 (40)Dagenham & Redbr.0-10-15,97919XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (41)Stevenage0-40-112,56819XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (42)Bournemouth1-11-112,61919XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (43)Milton Keynes1-40-312,74420XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (44)Chesterfield1-10-08,49420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (45)Walsall0-20-212,028?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (46)Port Vale0-10-127,32620XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Charlie MacDONALD47006004,23042006003,78020000018010000090200000180
Simon MOORE47000004,23042000003,78020000018010000090200000180
Toumani DIAGOURAGA47024004,20942024003,75920000018010000090200000180
Joel LYNCH47026004,20442015003,76420010018010000090201000170
Paul GALLAGHER460219004,090410116003,65420120016610000090200100180
Sean O'HANLON470100003,972420100003,52220000018010000090200000180
David McCRACKEN38051003,32634041002,9861010007010000090200000180
Tyrone BARNETT31006002,79027004002,4302002001801000009010000090
Neill COLLINS31010002,77028010002,500100000900000000200000180
Sam SAUNDERS32051002,76429051002,494100000901000009010000090
Tom ELLIOTT30221002,50827121002,308210000110000000010000090
Kyel REID17000001,53016000001,4400000000100000900000000
Pim BALKESTEIN18200001,47117200001,3811000009000000000000000
Nicky ADAMS16101001,36415001001,3501100001400000000000000
David HUNT15320001,1271222000937100000900000000210000100
Adam EL-ABD1670000918147000073810000090100000900000000
Sam WOOD6100004785100003880000000000000010000090
Kirk HUDSON1111000030311110000303000000000000000000000
Marcus BEAN200000180000000010000090000000010000090
Craig WOODMAN3300004533000045000000000000000000000
Karleigh OSBORNE1100002111000021000000000000000000000