User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
9 (22)37148155668-1250
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #7
AD1 (1)Liverpool2-02-045,330--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (2)Bayern München2-11-047,279--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (4)Celtic0-30-149,6505XXXXXXXXXXX
AIS (1)Villarreal3-01-022,876XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l1)Hansa Rostock1-01-025,823XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (5)Marseille2-11-159,8959XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Hansa Rostock1-11-032,671XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (6)Borussia Dortmund2-01-061,2266XXXXXSXXXXXX
HD1 (7)São Paulo0-00-043,9265XXXXXXXXXXX
HIS (2)FC Schalke 043-01-036,937XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (8)West Ham United2-20-238,8095XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (2l1)Bordeaux5-13-137,913XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (9)Internacional1-20-137,9186XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (10)Palmeiras2-11-139,0758XXXXXSXXXXXX
AIS (3)Lazio1-20-148,747XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (11)Anderlecht0-20-127,9058XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (2l2)Bordeaux1-30-234,157XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (12)Tottenham Hotspur3-01-036,0658XXXXXSXXXXXX
HD1 (13)Benfica1-01-035,3338XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (3)Cruz Azul1-10-135,8157XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (14)Valencia1-10-159,8496XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (15)Barcelona4-32-157,2926XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (3/1)Napoli2-22-142,766XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (16)Real Madrid0-50-279,9905XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (17)Lazio0-00-038,4206XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/2)West Ham United1-21-237,615XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (18)Manchester City2-11-148,1997XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (19)Feyenoord2-20-227,5514XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/3)Feyenoord2-22-245,245XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (20)Dynamo0-20-245,2577XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (21)Athletic Bilbao0-10-133,3008XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (3/4)Napoli1-11-034,432XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (22)Liverpool3-22-042,2509XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (23)Bayern München2-30-136,9916XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (24)Cruz Azul1-30-237,4989XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (25)Celtic1-21-132,8309XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (26)Marseille3-32-337,3299XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/5)West Ham United2-31-233,290XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (2)Lorient2-02-015,867XXXXSXXXXXXX
AD1 (28)São Paulo1-21-144,0059XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (29)West Ham United1-41-434,35010XXXXXXXSXXXSX
HD1 (27)Borussia Dortmund0-30-242,429?XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/6)Feyenoord1-21-230,490XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (30)Internacional3-22-227,39910XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (31)Palmeiras1-11-128,57110XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HEC (3)Helsingborg1-10-043,216XXXXXXXXXSXXS
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
HD1 (32)Anderlecht3-22-133,3459XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (33)Tottenham Hotspur3-22-043,5698XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEC (4)Newcastle United1-31-348,799XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (34)Benfica2-41-242,5987XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (35)Valencia3-22-047,7417XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (36)Barcelona1-21-257,4968XXXXXSXXXXXSX
HD1 (37)Real Madrid1-31-266,214?XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (38)Lazio
AD1 (39)Manchester City
HD1 (40)Feyenoord
AD1 (41)Dynamo
HD1 (42)Athletic Bilbao

OverallDivision 1Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Michael CARRICK53046004,71937034003,2803000003001001200869300000270
Jonny EVANS51012004,60335011003,1333000003001000100900300000270
Mame Biram DIOUF476322003,724313216002,5163011002611020500759310000188
Gabriel OBERTAN39037003,45727026002,37530000030080100069210010090
Tomasz KUSZCZAK36000003,27027000002,4303000003006000005400000000
RAFAEL da Silva35012003,15324012002,133200000210700000630200000180
Danny WELBECK33004002,97024004002,1601000009070000063010000090
John O'SHEA34201002,94825201002,10830000030050000045010000090
Ryan GIGGS331011002,90224104002,09210010090600500540200100180
Patrice EVRÀ29041002,57819021001,6940000000701000622301000262
GIOVANI dos Santos31080002,56122060001,801302000220400000360200000180
Micah RICHARDS28001002,52018000001,6200000000700000630300100270
Benoît ASSOU-EKOTTO24023002,15418023001,5843000003003000002700000000
Antonio VALENCIA22007001,98015003001,3500000000500200450200200180
Dimitar BERBATOV19018001,67613014001,1360000000400200360200200180
Ben FOSTER17000001,53010000009000000000400000360300000270
ANDERSON Luís17201001,390111010091711000023300000270200000180
KEKO15100001,2981210000998200000210100000900000000
Wes BROWN12102001,032101020085210000090100000900000000
Darren FLETCHER1000000900600000540000000030000027010000090
Jonjo SHELVEY91010079271010058220000021000000000000000
Kelvin WILSON420000229420000229000000000000000000000
Joshua KING6600001935500001361100005700000000000000
Federico MACHEDA5501001313300006411010039110000280000000
Darron GIBSON1000009000000000000000100000900000000