User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,653 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12 (22)34138135855+347
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Newport County >
Season #13
AD2 (1)Newport County1-21-119,322--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (2)Viktoria Plzen2-01-044,799--XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (3)Deportivo1-30-129,46410XXXXXXXXSXXX
HD2 (4)Bayern München2-01-050,38912XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (1)Naousa3-02-013,626XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l1)Palmeiras1-20-128,465XXXXXXXXSXXX
AD2 (5)Flamengo2-00-030,88910XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Palmeiras1-00-046,376XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HD2 (6)Sevilla1-11-152,8847XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (7)CS Constantine3-13-148,8338XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (2)FC Schalke 041-20-144,982XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (8)Tottenham Hotspur2-42-154,1344XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (2l1)Flamengo1-41-129,129XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (9)Internacional1-20-253,8697XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (10)Benfica2-32-141,06112XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (11)Spartak2-11-143,15213XXXXXXXXSXXX
HWCT (2l2)Flamengo3-21-237,157XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (12)Cruz Azul2-10-040,48112XXXXXXXXSXXX
AD2 (13)Manchester City2-10-146,2827XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD2 (14)Fenerbahçe2-30-348,993?XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (15)Brřndby0-10-128,8647XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (16)River Plate3-23-235,2399XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (17)Feyenoord1-10-043,1956XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (18)Dynamo1-21-137,1946XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (19)Hansa Rostock3-21-146,251?XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (21)Paris SG3-11-057,62910XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (22)Newport County2-12-049,2507XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (23)Viktoria Plzen1-10-133,8135XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AD2 (20)Baník Ostrava0-30-317,2906XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (24)Deportivo2-30-250,5997XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (1)Gillingham2-02-033,886XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (26)Flamengo1-20-046,2069XSXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (27)Sevilla1-10-133,8919XSXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (2)Cruz Azul2-02-037,697XXXXXXXXSXXX
HD2 (28)CS Constantine1-21-240,10810XXXXXXXXSXXX
AD2 (29)Tottenham Hotspur5-22-025,69611XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (30)Internacional1-10-143,87111XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HD2 (31)Benfica1-21-135,93611XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HEC (3)Brřndby2-22-031,293XXXXXXXXXXSXS
after extra time, 5-4 on penalties
AD2 (32)Spartak1-10-045,44012XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (33)Cruz Azul2-21-230,75111XXXXXXXXXXSXS
HEC (4)Benfica3-11-041,271XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (34)Manchester City2-21-237,15312XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (35)Fenerbahçe2-11-140,01112XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (36)Brřndby
AD2 (37)River Plate
HD2 (38)Feyenoord
HD2 (39)Dynamo
AD2 (40)Hansa Rostock
HD2 (41)Baník Ostrava
AD2 (42)Paris SG

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Paul POGBA44004004,02034003003,060400000390400000390200100180
Jesse LINGARD440414003,86634049002,906400100390400200390200200180
Dimitar BERBATOV390521003,456310317002,739201100163401200374200100180
Matteo DARMIAN39072003,35431052002,662201000157401000355200000180
John O'SHEA34040002,99426040002,244200000180400000390200000180
Wayne ROONEY320015002,910260013002,3404002003902000001800000000
Ander HERRERA Agüera33219002,84226116002,25610020090410100316200000180
Tomasz KUSZCZAK31000002,82026000002,340400000390100000900000000
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez30022002,72021012001,871401000369300000300200000180
RAFAEL da Silva29010002,62024010002,140400000390100000900000000
Daley BLIND29011002,61223011002,0420000000400000390200000180
Patrick McNAIR27230002,26920220001,600201000189300000300200000180
Anthony MARTIAL20234001,60013212001,022200100180301100243201000155
Phil JONES15040001,305110400091540000039000000000000000
Ben AMOS13000001,2008000007200000000300000300200000180
Sergio Gontán Gallardo, KEKO14050001,15013050001,0600000000100000900000000
Michael CARRICK100040093080030072020010021000000000000000
Ben DAVIES1160000603740000341310000227110000350000000
Nemanja MATIC119010041887000025432010016400000000000000
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER990000198990000198000000000000000000000
Gabriel OBERTAN550000173550000173000000000000000000000
Mame Biram DIOUF55000016022000057110000211100005711000025