User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
15 (22)361112134957-845
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #12
AD2 (1)Napoli1-10-040,048--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (2)Espanyol2-12-149,281--XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (3)Manchester City2-31-247,3455XXXXXXXXXXX
HIS (1)Ethnikos Katerini4-02-033,600XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l1)Helsingborg1-21-140,792XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (5)Baník Ostrava2-22-217,18012XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (4)Barcelona0-20-252,426?XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (1l2)Helsingborg0-20-043,123XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (6)Dynamo3-22-238,38913XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (7)Ayr United1-20-034,02011XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (2)Lorient0-10-015,704XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (8)Spartak1-21-148,39212XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (9)Cruz Azul0-20-235,84815XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)River Plate1-10-134,24718XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (11)Internacional2-22-140,99616XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (12)Sevilla0-60-343,94616XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (13)Chelsea1-11-037,70117XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (14)Hansa Rostock1-21-128,85819XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Fenerbahçe2-22-138,02419XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (16)Viktoria Plzen2-21-134,63719XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (17)Palmeiras1-00-028,49320XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (18)Brøndby2-01-045,24318XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (19)Milan1-21-154,50717XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (20)Flamengo2-02-042,21118XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (21)Marseille2-11-049,66515XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (22)Napoli1-00-051,94613XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (23)Espanyol3-21-227,52211XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (25)Barcelona1-30-185,53913XXXSXXXXXXXX
HEC (1)Eintracht Bamberg4-03-042,647XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (27)Dynamo1-21-052,94915XXXSXXXXXXXX
HD2 (24)Manchester City1-10-056,02216XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (2)Valencia2-11-043,344XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (28)Ayr United1-11-153,57716XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD2 (29)Spartak1-20-232,07815XXXXXXXXSSXXX
HD2 (30)Cruz Azul2-01-041,60615XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD2 (31)River Plate1-21-142,38914XXXXXXXXXXX
AEC (3)Helsingborg0-30-140,699XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (32)Internacional1-11-046,16915XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (33)Sevilla0-00-044,39215XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD2 (34)Chelsea2-22-255,39615XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (35)Hansa Rostock1-31-139,12715XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (36)Fenerbahçe2-10-029,05515XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (37)Viktoria Plzen2-10-040,82315XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (38)Palmeiras
AD2 (39)Brøndby
HD2 (40)Milan
AD2 (41)Flamengo
HD2 (42)Marseille

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Wayne ROONEY430010003,87036008003,240300200270200000180200000180
Tomasz KUSZCZAK43000003,87036000003,240300000270200000180200000180
RAFAEL da Silva43072003,70736062003,107300000270201000150200000180
Dimitar BERBATOV430815003,705360714003,103301000242200000180200100180
Memphis DEPAY410215003,674340210003,044300200270200100180200200180
Ander HERRERA Agüera42081003,56235081002,932300000270200000180200000180
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez37004003,33030003002,700300000270200000180200100180
John O'SHEA35000003,15028000002,520300000270200000180200000180
Daley BLIND31031002,73328031002,46330000027000000000000000
Patrick McNAIR22210001,79218210001,4320000000200000180200000180
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER19102001,62914101001,17910010090200000180200000180
Ben DAVIES22702001,54621602001,5160000000110000300000000
Matteo DARMIAN16011001,43613010001,16630010027000000000000000
Jesse LINGARD19732001,11019732001,110000000000000000000000
Davide SANTON12000001,0808000007200000000200000180200000180
Michael CARRICK15602001,00314602009131000009000000000000000
Sergio Gontán Gallardo, KEKO10400006551040000655000000000000000000000
Anthony MARTIAL71000056850000045021000011800000000000000
ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira1000009010000090000000000000000000000
Mame Biram DIOUF3300005233000052000000000000000000000
Gabriel OBERTAN11000041100004000000000000000000000
Adnan JANUZAJ11000041100004000000000000000000000