User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13 (22)216782936-725
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #12
AD2 (1)Napoli1-10-040,048--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (2)Espanyol2-12-149,281--XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (3)Manchester City2-31-247,3455XXXXXXXXXXX
HIS (1)Ethnikos Katerini4-02-033,600XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l1)Helsingborg1-21-140,792XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (5)Baník Ostrava2-22-217,18012XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (4)Barcelona0-20-252,426?XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (1l2)Helsingborg0-20-043,123XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (6)Dynamo3-22-238,38913XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (7)Ayr United1-20-034,02011XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (2)Lorient0-10-015,704XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (8)Spartak1-21-148,39212XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (9)Cruz Azul0-20-235,84815XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)River Plate1-10-134,24718XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (11)Internacional2-22-140,99616XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (12)Sevilla0-60-343,94616XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (13)Chelsea1-11-037,70117XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (14)Hansa Rostock1-21-128,85819XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Fenerbahçe2-22-138,02419XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (16)Viktoria Plzen2-21-134,63719XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (17)Palmeiras1-00-028,49320XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (18)Brřndby2-01-045,24318XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (19)Milan1-21-154,50717XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (20)Flamengo2-02-042,21118XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (21)Marseille2-11-049,66515XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (22)Napoli
AD2 (23)Espanyol
HD2 (24)Manchester City
AD2 (25)Barcelona
HD2 (26)Baník Ostrava
AD2 (27)Dynamo
HD2 (28)Ayr United
AD2 (29)Spartak
HD2 (30)Cruz Azul
AD2 (31)River Plate
HD2 (32)Internacional
HD2 (33)Sevilla
AD2 (34)Chelsea
HD2 (35)Hansa Rostock
AD2 (36)Fenerbahçe
HD2 (37)Viktoria Plzen
HD2 (38)Palmeiras
AD2 (39)Brřndby
HD2 (40)Milan
AD2 (41)Flamengo
HD2 (42)Marseille

OverallDivision 2World Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
John O'SHEA25000002,25021000001,890200000180200000180
Wayne ROONEY25003002,25021003001,890200000180200000180
Tomasz KUSZCZAK25000002,25021000001,890200000180200000180
Dimitar BERBATOV250013002,250210012001,890200000180200100180
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez25004002,25021003001,890200000180200100180
Memphis DEPAY25029002,23421026001,874200100180200200180
RAFAEL da Silva25060002,09121050001,761201000150200000180
Ander HERRERA Agüera24060001,97620060001,616200000180200000180
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER16101001,3591210100999200000180200000180
Ben DAVIES18501001,32017401001,290110000300000000
Daley BLIND13020001,13113020001,13100000000000000
Davide SANTON12000001,080800000720200000180200000180
Patrick McNAIR12010001,044801000684200000180200000180
Jesse LINGARD1131100731113110073100000000000000
Michael CARRICK75000034875000034800000000000000
ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira100000901000009000000000000000
Sergio Gontán Gallardo, KEKO220000622200006200000000000000
Mame Biram DIOUF220000342200003400000000000000