User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
21 (22)1743101831-1315
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #11
AD2 (1)Fenerbahçe1-20-241,437--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (2)River Plate2-12-140,665--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (3)Sevilla1-30-235,64410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (4)Viktoria Plzen1-21-243,27014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (1)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-029,108XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l1)Hansa Rostock2-11-028,859XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (5)Baník Ostrava0-30-217,22616XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Hansa Rostock3-31-236,966XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (6)Tottenham Hotspur1-30-231,56420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (7)Athletic Bilbao3-13-129,54721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (2)Ayr United0-40-334,152XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (8)Liverpool1-31-345,33017XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (2l1)Grasshoppers1-11-117,574XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (9)Palmeiras2-21-234,39118XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)Ayr United1-01-039,39719XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (11)Manchester City0-30-142,57215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (2l2)Grasshoppers3-22-137,377XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (12)Napoli0-10-052,86817XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (13)FC Schalke 043-20-136,82020XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (14)Bayern München1-21-245,90219XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Internacional1-10-146,77020XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/1)Ayr United2-31-234,076XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (16)Milan0-00-046,50119XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (17)Newport County0-20-219,39420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/2)Genoa0-20-038,787XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (18)Espanyol
HD2 (19)Celtic
AD2 (20)Feyenoord
HD2 (21)Marseille
HD2 (22)Fenerbahçe
AD2 (23)River Plate
HD2 (24)Sevilla
AD2 (25)Viktoria Plzen
HD2 (26)Baník Ostrava
HD2 (27)Tottenham Hotspur
AD2 (28)Athletic Bilbao
HD2 (29)Liverpool
AD2 (30)Palmeiras
AD2 (31)Ayr United
HD2 (32)Manchester City
HD2 (33)Napoli
AD2 (34)FC Schalke 04
HD2 (35)Bayern München
AD2 (36)Internacional
HD2 (37)Milan
HD2 (38)Newport County
HD2 (39)Espanyol
AD2 (40)Celtic
HD2 (41)Feyenoord
AD2 (42)Marseille

OverallDivision 2World Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Gabriel OBERTAN25006002,25017005001,530600100540200000180
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER25001002,25017001001,530600000540200000180
Anthony MARTIAL25003002,25017002001,530600100540200000180
RAFAEL da Silva25001002,25017001001,530600000540200000180
Ben DAVIES25002002,25017002001,530600000540200000180
Tom HUDDLESTONE25001002,25017000001,530600100540200000180
Tomasz KUSZCZAK25000002,25017000001,530600000540200000180
Dimitar BERBATOV250015002,25017007001,530600600540200200180
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez25001002,25017000001,530600100540200000180
Patrick McNAIR25080001,94217040001,376603000428201000138
John O'SHEA250131001,820170100001,190602100484201000146
ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira13130000430101000003402200005611000034
Michael CARRICK88000030844000015433000011211000042