User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (22)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #11
AD2 (1)Fenerbahçe1-20-241,437--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (2)River Plate2-12-140,665--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (3)Sevilla1-30-235,64410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (4)Viktoria Plzen1-21-243,27014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (1)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-029,108XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l1)Hansa Rostock2-11-028,859XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (5)Baník Ostrava0-30-217,22616XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Hansa Rostock3-31-236,966XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (6)Tottenham Hotspur1-30-231,56420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (7)Athletic Bilbao3-13-129,54721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (2)Ayr United0-40-334,152XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (8)Liverpool1-31-345,33017XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (2l1)Grasshoppers1-11-117,574XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (9)Palmeiras2-21-234,39118XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)Ayr United1-01-039,39719XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (11)Manchester City0-30-142,57215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (2l2)Grasshoppers3-22-137,377XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (12)Napoli0-10-052,86817XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (13)FC Schalke 043-20-136,82020XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (14)Bayern München1-21-245,90219XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Internacional1-10-146,77020XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/1)Ayr United2-31-234,076XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (16)Milan0-00-046,50119XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (17)Newport County0-20-219,39420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/2)Genoa0-20-038,787XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (18)Espanyol1-21-133,99621XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (19)Celtic1-10-040,29521XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (3/3)Internacional1-30-138,214XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (20)Feyenoord2-12-138,34021XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (21)Marseille3-11-149,26320XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/4)Ayr United2-11-044,317XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (22)Fenerbahçe3-22-145,94018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (23)River Plate1-21-040,88917XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (24)Sevilla2-01-051,04318XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (25)Viktoria Plzen1-11-034,51716XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (1)Internacional3-21-147,307XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (26)Baník Ostrava2-11-156,20414XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (27)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-065,27313XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (3/5)Genoa2-21-236,532XXSXXXXXXXXX
HEC (2)Ayr United2-10-160,324XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
AD2 (28)Athletic Bilbao3-21-133,48212XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (29)Liverpool1-10-064,19810XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/6)Internacional1-11-153,164XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (30)Palmeiras0-20-128,57812XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD2 (31)Ayr United1-31-233,99613XXSXXXXXXXXX
HEC (3)Helsingborg1-10-050,502XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 6-7 on penalties
HD2 (32)Manchester City3-23-258,07814XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (33)Napoli1-10-050,37013XXSXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (34)FC Schalke 042-11-032,89113XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (35)Bayern München2-22-153,11013XXSXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (36)Internacional1-11-036,94713XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (37)Milan3-21-250,92912XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (38)Newport County1-20-259,41911XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (39)Espanyol1-01-042,14511XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (40)Celtic2-10-030,56210XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (41)Feyenoord1-10-051,01510XXSXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (42)Marseille0-30-139,97310XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tomasz KUSZCZAK57000005,19042000003,7803000003301000000900200000180
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez57007005,19042004003,7803000003301000300900200000180
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER57025005,15542025003,7453000003301000000900200000180
RAFAEL da Silva57021005,14242011003,7633010002991000000900200000180
Dimitar BERBATOV570731005,034420719003,6243003003301000700900200200180
Patrick McNAIR570100004,84142060003,5853000003301003000788201000138
John O'SHEA570202004,651420141003,3773010003221004100806201000146
Anthony MARTIAL35113003,04424102002,0850000000901100779200000180
Wayne ROONEY29006002,67023003002,0703001003303002002700000000
Ben DAVIES35702002,62225602001,7860000000810000656200000180
Memphis DEPAY29039002,58023017002,0623011002743011002440000000
Tom HUDDLESTONE29101002,52720100001,7170000000700100630200000180
Gabriel OBERTAN28006002,52019005001,7100000000700100630200000180
Matteo DARMIAN24001002,22018001001,6203000003303000002700000000
Michael CARRICK201001001,306135010090820000024044000011611000042
ANDER Herrera Agüera12001001,080100010090010000090100000900000000
ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira151500004931111000036900000003300009011000034
Davide SANTON500200450500200450000000000000000000000
Sergio Gontán Gallardo, KEKO770100159660100151110000800000000000000
Jesse LINGARD320000129210000980000000110000310000000
Adnan JANUZAJ2201008700000002201008700000000000000