User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (22)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Lyon | Napoli >
Season #8
AD1 (1)Lazio1-11-134,557--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (2)Barcelona3-21-142,834--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (4)Anderlecht1-20-146,4137XXXXXXXXXSXX
HIS (1)Camacha2-01-025,755XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l1)Valencia5-14-137,592XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (5)Valencia1-30-144,14212XXXXXXXXXSXX
HWCT (1l2)Valencia2-32-129,900XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (6)FC Basel1-30-038,39315XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (7)Liverpool0-30-134,31217XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (2)Deportivo0-00-026,927XXXXXXXXXSXX
after extra time, 4-2 on penalties
HD1 (8)Borussia Dortmund2-22-038,430?XXXXXXXXXSXX
AWCT (2l1)Hamburger SV1-20-024,592XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD1 (9)Nantes2-21-236,39819XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD1 (10)Manchester City1-21-136,32119XXXXXXXXXSXX
HIS (3)FC Twente2-10-024,027XXXXXXXXXSXX
after extra time
AD1 (11)Athletic Bilbao2-11-129,64420XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD1 (3)Tottenham Hotspur0-20-036,21819XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (2l2)Hamburger SV0-30-222,688XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (12)São Paulo1-30-131,44519XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HD1 (13)Palmeiras1-21-027,89520XXXXXXXSXXXX
HIS (4)FC Schönberg1-21-121,221XXXXXXXSSXXXX
AD1 (14)Dynamo0-20-032,71920XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (15)Celtic2-21-225,45921XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (16)Cruz Azul0-10-135,71221XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (17)Lyon1-40-233,45221XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (18)Newcastle United1-50-552,21821XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (19)Benfica0-40-228,45221XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (20)Marseille1-30-340,83921XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (21)Real Madrid0-50-348,933?XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (22)Lazio1-10-124,52621XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (23)Barcelona2-40-227,11521XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (24)Tottenham Hotspur2-21-128,469?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD1 (25)Anderlecht1-21-027,93221XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HD1 (26)Valencia1-30-329,95021XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (27)FC Basel2-02-036,126?XXXXXXXSXXXX
HEC (2)Huesca1-21-226,694XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (28)Liverpool3-21-145,22421XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (30)Nantes0-10-144,54821XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (31)Manchester City1-10-130,93521XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (32)Athletic Bilbao2-10-133,01321XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (33)São Paulo1-10-135,03821XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (34)Palmeiras0-20-128,46621XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD1 (35)Dynamo1-21-240,43321XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD1 (36)Celtic2-12-126,03521XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (37)Cruz Azul2-41-240,24721XXXXXXXXXXX
HD1 (38)Lyon4-14-127,467?XXXXXXXXSXXX
HD1 (39)Newcastle United1-30-134,42920XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (40)Benfica0-10-149,62520XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD1 (41)Marseille1-11-028,37720XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD1 (29)Borussia Dortmund0-40-382,87720XXXXXXXXXXX
AD1 (42)Real Madrid2-60-273,94420XXXXXXXXXXX

OverallDivision 1Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Benoît ASSOU-EKOTTO51006004,65042005003,78010000090400100360400000420
Tomasz KUSZCZAK51000004,65042000003,78010000090400000360400000420
GIOVANI dos Santos51026004,59642026003,72610000090400000360400000420
Dimitar BERBATOV510228004,566420022003,78010010090400400360402100336
John O'SHEA51071004,47942040003,70310000090402000319401100367
RAFAEL da Silva46033004,12837022003,26610000090400000360401100412
Mame Biram DIOUF43015003,88937013003,28910000090200100180300100330
Gabriel OBERTAN460252003,652390242002,99310100059300000270300000330
Michael CARRICK39002003,57031002002,7900000000400000360400000420
KEKO38011003,43430011002,65410000090400000360300000330
Jonny EVANS30000002,76022000001,98010000090400000360300000330
Kelvin WILSON20311001,51918211001,4210000000110000810000090
Jonjo SHELVEY231213001,318201012001,18911000031000000021010098
ANDERSON Luís15111001,26114111001,1711000009000000000000000
Joshua KING14100001,21413100001,1240000000000000010000090
Danny WELBECK50120042030010027000000001001009010100060
Federico MACHEDA151500003461313000024000000000000000220000106
Darron GIBSON1010020025177020015700000001100003322000061
Ryan GIGGS3011002411010006100000002001001800000000
Jay EMMANUEL-THOMAS320000161320000161000000000000000000000
Christopher BUCHTMANN2200004522000045000000000000000000000