User:
Password:

Manchester United Football Club
Stadium: Old TraffordClub code: ABV
Capacity: 76,212 game (75,765 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1878E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Joel & Avram GLAZER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11 (22)37149145259-751
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Manchester City | Marseille >
Season #11
AD2 (1)Fenerbahçe1-20-241,437--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (2)River Plate2-12-140,665--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (3)Sevilla1-30-235,64410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (4)Viktoria Plzen1-21-243,27014XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (1)Tottenham Hotspur2-11-029,108XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (1l1)Hansa Rostock2-11-028,859XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (5)Baník Ostrava0-30-217,22616XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Hansa Rostock3-31-236,966XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (6)Tottenham Hotspur1-30-231,56420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (7)Athletic Bilbao3-13-129,54721XXXXXXXXXXXS
AIS (2)Ayr United0-40-334,152XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (8)Liverpool1-31-345,33017XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (2l1)Grasshoppers1-11-117,574XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (9)Palmeiras2-21-234,39118XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)Ayr United1-01-039,39719XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (11)Manchester City0-30-142,57215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (2l2)Grasshoppers3-22-137,377XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (12)Napoli0-10-052,86817XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (13)FC Schalke 043-20-136,82020XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (14)Bayern München1-21-245,90219XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Internacional1-10-146,77020XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (3/1)Ayr United2-31-234,076XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (16)Milan0-00-046,50119XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (17)Newport County0-20-219,39420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/2)Genoa0-20-038,787XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (18)Espanyol1-21-133,99621XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (19)Celtic1-10-040,29521XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (3/3)Internacional1-30-138,214XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (20)Feyenoord2-12-138,34021XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (21)Marseille3-11-149,26320XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/4)Ayr United2-11-044,317XXXXXXXSXXXX
HD2 (22)Fenerbahçe3-22-145,94018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (23)River Plate1-21-040,88917XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (24)Sevilla2-01-051,04318XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (25)Viktoria Plzen1-11-034,51716XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (1)Internacional3-21-147,307XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (26)Baník Ostrava2-11-156,20414XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (27)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-065,27313XXXXXXXXXXXS
AWCT (3/5)Genoa2-21-236,532XXSXXXXXXXXX
HEC (2)Ayr United2-10-160,324XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
AD2 (28)Athletic Bilbao3-21-133,48212XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (29)Liverpool1-10-064,19810XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (3/6)Internacional1-11-153,164XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (30)Palmeiras0-20-128,57812XXXXXXXSXXXX
AD2 (31)Ayr United1-31-233,99613XXSXXXXXXXXX
HEC (3)Helsingborg1-10-050,502XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time, 6-7 on penalties
HD2 (32)Manchester City3-23-258,07814XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (33)Napoli1-10-050,37013XXSXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (34)FC Schalke 042-11-032,89113XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (35)Bayern München2-22-153,11013XXSXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (36)Internacional1-11-036,94713XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (37)Milan3-21-250,92912XXSXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (38)Newport County
HD2 (39)Espanyol
AD2 (40)Celtic
HD2 (41)Feyenoord
AD2 (42)Marseille

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tomasz KUSZCZAK52000004,74037000003,3303000003301000000900200000180
GIOVANI dos Santos Ramírez52006004,74037003003,3303000003301000300900200000180
Bastian SCHWEINSTEIGER52015004,72037015003,3103000003301000000900200000180
RAFAEL da Silva52011004,70937001003,3303010002991000000900200000180
Dimitar BERBATOV520730004,584370718003,1743003003301000700900200200180
Patrick McNAIR520100004,39137060003,1353000003301003000788201000138
John O'SHEA520202004,201370141002,9273010003221004100806201000146
Anthony MARTIAL34013003,02923002002,0700000000901100779200000180
Ben DAVIES34602002,60524502001,7690000000810000656200000180
Tom HUDDLESTONE29101002,52720100001,7170000000700100630200000180
Gabriel OBERTAN28006002,52019005001,7100000000700100630200000180
Wayne ROONEY24005002,22018002001,6203001003303002002700000000
Matteo DARMIAN24001002,22018001001,6203000003303000002700000000
Memphis DEPAY24029002,13818007001,6203011002743011002440000000
Michael CARRICK191001001,216125010081820000024044000011611000042
ANDER Herrera Agüera80010072060010054010000090100000900000000
ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira151500004931111000036900000003300009011000034
Sergio Gontán Gallardo, KEKO770100159660100151110000800000000000000
Jesse LINGARD210000121100000900000000110000310000000
Adnan JANUZAJ2201008700000002201008700000000000000