User:
Password:

S„o Paulo Futebol Clube
Stadium: MorumbiClub code: ARJ
Capacity: 68,137 game (67,052 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1935E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Carlos Miguel Aidar

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
22 (22)3477205692-3628
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Spartak | Tottenham Hotspur >
Season #14
AD2 (1)Spartak1-50-239,206--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (2)Feyenoord2-20-137,649--XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (3)Independiente2-41-332,55419XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (4)Benfica4-23-137,63520XXXXXXXXXXX
AIS (1)Fulham2-32-319,470XXXXXXXXXXX
HWCT (1l1)Dynamo2-10-031,277XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (5)Internacional0-30-135,58413XXXXXXXXXXX
AWCT (1l2)Dynamo2-41-026,395XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
HD2 (6)Manchester City0-30-043,998?XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (7)Espanyol2-51-227,94721XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (8)Hansa Rostock0-30-235,57422XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (9)Liverpool1-21-126,19122XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (10)BrÝndby1-30-232,26422XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (11)Newport County3-32-219,33122XXXXXSXXXXXX
AD2 (12)Auxerre1-30-224,98422XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (13)FenerbahÁe2-11-029,07722XXXXXSXXXXXX
AD2 (14)Manchester United1-20-241,64822XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (15)Flamengo2-20-233,59122XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (16)Chelsea0-30-354,52322XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (17)Dynamo3-32-237,32422XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (18)Deportivo3-32-333,18622XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (19)Anderlecht0-40-227,97022XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (20)Roma1-51-241,81522XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (21)Tottenham Hotspur1-41-236,16122XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (22)Spartak4-12-033,79522XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (23)Feyenoord2-41-340,19522XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (24)Independiente0-30-232,37822XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (25)Benfica0-30-136,49222XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (1)Real Betis2-42-325,041XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (26)Internacional3-22-133,39822XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (28)Espanyol4-03-032,310?XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (29)Hansa Rostock1-31-028,89022XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (30)Liverpool3-11-140,93422XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (31)BrÝndby1-20-228,82822XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (32)Newport County1-21-139,04022XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (33)Auxerre2-21-140,35622XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (34)FenerbahÁe3-22-225,83822XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (35)Manchester United2-21-039,72022XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (36)Flamengo
HD2 (37)Chelsea
HD2 (38)Dynamo
AD2 (39)Deportivo
HD2 (40)Anderlecht
AD2 (41)Roma
HD2 (42)Tottenham Hotspur

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
RODRIGO CAIO Coquette Russo38000003,45034000003,0601000009020000021010000090
Raphael SPIEGEL38000003,45034000003,0601000009020000021010000090
Robson de Souza, ROBINHO38017103,43234017103,0421000009020000021010000090
WILLIAN Josť da Silva380118003,431340113003,0411002009020020021010010090
JUAN Guilherme Nunes Jesus38061003,27134061002,8811000009020000021010000090
KELVIN Mateus de Oliveira34002003,09030001002,7001000009020000021010010090
WENDELL Nascimento Borges33005003,00029003002,6101000009020020021010000090
MAICON Douglas Sisenando30001002,73026001002,3401000009020000021010000090
DIEGO Ribas da Cunha29014002,59926014002,299000000020000021010000090
Carlos Henrique CASEMIRO25004002,25024004002,1601000009000000000000000
LUCAS Rodrigues MOURA da Silva240110002,151230110002,0611000009000000000000000
RENATO Soares de Oliveira AUGUSTO24204002,06020204001,6701000009020000021010000090
Paulo Henrique Chagas de Lima, GANSO16004001,47013004001,170000000020000021010000090
ROGER de CARVALHO13000001,17013000001,170000000000000000000000
Yann M'VILA310000199310000199000000000000000000000
FABIO da Silva330000108330000108000000000000000000000
HENRIQUE Almeida Caixeta Nascentes2200003822000038000000000000000000000
MICHEL Fernandes BASTOS1100003311000033000000000000000000000
VICTOR ANDRADE Santos1100001811000018000000000000000000000