User:
Password:

Brøndbyernes Idræts Forening
Stadium: BrøndbyClub code: AIO
Capacity: 29,000Manager: -
Year formed: 1964E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Jesper MØLLER

 Division 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
10 (22)34139124951-248
Club | Squad
more statistics - D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | < Benfica | Chelsea >
Season #14
AD2 (1)Internacional4-23-147,445--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (2)Auxerre1-31-128,821--XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (4)Fenerbahçe2-21-228,93612XXXXXXXXXXXS
HIS (1)Liverpool1-00-028,959XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
AWCT (1l1)Shakhtar1-20-028,242XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AD2 (5)Manchester United2-21-142,9588XXXXXXXXXXXS
HWCT (1l2)Shakhtar1-21-228,802XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (6)Hansa Rostock1-21-228,85512XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HIS (2)Hajduk Split1-21-228,960XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (8)Liverpool3-02-028,85918XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (9)Espanyol2-01-032,00417XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (10)São Paulo3-12-032,26412XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (3)Chelsea0-20-155,4317XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HD2 (11)Dynamo1-01-028,8488XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (12)Independiente3-23-128,8124XXXXXXXXXXXS
AD2 (13)Deportivo1-21-131,2494XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (14)Roma1-20-228,9774XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AD2 (15)Anderlecht3-13-127,8999XXXXXXXXXXXS
HD2 (16)Tottenham Hotspur1-10-028,8886XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (17)Feyenoord1-31-343,5447XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (7)Flamengo1-11-136,0578XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD2 (18)Manchester City0-30-147,4328XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD2 (19)Benfica1-01-028,8348XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD2 (20)Newport County1-01-019,4187XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD2 (22)Internacional1-11-128,8678XXXXXXXXXSXX
AD2 (23)Auxerre1-11-125,0968XXXXXXXXXSXX
HD2 (21)Spartak0-30-228,8368XXXXXXSXXXXX
HD2 (24)Chelsea2-11-028,8008XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (25)Fenerbahçe2-21-037,0818XXXXXXXXSXXX
HEC (1)Bordeaux3-12-128,855XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HD2 (26)Manchester United2-01-028,9268XXXXXXXXXXX
HEC (2)Tottenham Hotspur2-12-128,964XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (28)Flamengo1-10-028,8148XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (29)Liverpool2-10-035,6887XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (30)Espanyol1-11-128,9687XXXXXXXXXXSX
HD2 (31)São Paulo2-12-028,8288XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (27)Hansa Rostock0-20-028,9138XXXXXXXXXXSX
AEC (3)West Ham United1-21-134,410XXXXXXXXXXSX
AD2 (32)Dynamo1-21-244,0948XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (34)Deportivo1-20-228,9189XXXXXXXXXXX
AD2 (35)Roma1-41-239,8639XXXXXXXXXXX
HD2 (36)Anderlecht
AD2 (37)Tottenham Hotspur
HD2 (38)Feyenoord
HD2 (39)Manchester City
AD2 (40)Benfica
HD2 (41)Newport County
AD2 (42)Spartak

OverallDivision 2Elite CupWorld Club TrophyInternational Shield
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tony JANTSCHKE41001003,72034001003,060300000270200000180200000210
Kevin MIRALLAS41017003,71134015003,051300000270200100180200100210
Ola TOIVONEN410228003,652340222002,992300500270200100180200000210
RAÚL GARCÍA Escudero41032003,62034032002,960300000270200000180200000210
Cristian Eduardo ZAPATA Valencia41041003,57734041002,917300000270200000180200000210
SELÇUK Inan34083002,94827063002,334301000255201000149200000210
DIEGO LÓPEZ Rodríguez29000002,64022000001,980300000270200000180200000210
ROBERTO FIRMINO Barbosa de Oliveira30066002,63325035002,19910000090202000151201100193
Senad LULIC29042002,48423032001,953201000141200000180200000210
Cristian Daniel ANSALDI27023002,39223022002,0321001009020000018010000090
Vedran CORLUKA25020002,20822000001,98030200022800000000000000
Enzo Nicolás PÉREZ23002002,07020002001,80030000027000000000000000
ADRIÁN Lopez Alvarez27351002,06723331001,7712000001801010005810100058
Gervais Yao Kouassi, GERVINHO311900001,642251500001,30922000059210000122210000152
Salvatore SIRIGU900000810900000810000000000000000000000
Sonny STEVENS300000270300000270000000000000000000000
Nicolai Møller BOILESEN54000021933000077110000220000000100000120
Yuto NAGATOMO99000021166000016500000002200002911000017
Mathias GEHRT22000046000000011000015110000310000000