In off the Post   home | contact | links | FAQ  ONLINE GAMES 
Games clubs | codes | info | results | rulebook | join
User: Password:
Features forum | search | HTO

next| previous| Stoke City| index| setup 4

2041-42 statistics
Crowd
Opponents

16,627A2 (1)Tranmere RoversW2-12-1
12345678910211












13,933HLC 1Bristol RoversW3-13-1
1232
56781
4119106









15,392A2 (3)Cardiff CityW3-12-1- -
12345
782


91061117







13,895H2 (4)Yeovil TownW1-01-04
1231105
78
4
9
611
3






25,202AFA 1Birmingham CityW1-01-0
12385
781
4
910611








13,833H2 (5)Port ValeW3-21-23
1231105
78
4
91
611

2





11,693A2 (7)BuryX1-10-14
12345678
101119




9





13,860H2 (8)Cambridge UnitedW1-01-04
12345678
10b1191
8









9,892AFA 2Chichester CityW4-03-0
1234156782
101191
6









13,956H2 (9)QPRL0-10-02
12345678
10
9

11








14,984A2 (10)Scunthorpe UnitedW3-13-14
123456782610
91

11








40,096A2 (11)Derby CountyW2-12-12
123456782
10
9

11


2




33,906H2 (12)Lincoln CityW2-02-02
1
310b5278294


611



910


6,385ALC 2Burton AlbionW3-12-1
1
34152781910


6111

11
9



30,351A2 (13)Sheffield UnitedW5-02-02
1
3110527839b4


611



9110


33,849H2 (14)Swindon TownW4-14-12
1
321052b78294


611



910


33,817H2 (2)Sheffield Weds.L1-31-0- -
1
3105278194


611








12,661AFA 3BrentfordX2-22-0
1
31052781b9b4


6111b



9



33,852H2 (15)Ipswich TownW3-01-02
1
324527
9b1011

6b



85



24,828A2 (6)Bradford CityW3-00-02
1

6527
9b411

6

2381b102b



33,889HLC 3Manchester City²*X2-20-0
1

105127
94


611

318
2


33,974HFA 3rBrentfordW1-00-0
1
3
527
94


611b


8
101b


33,893H2 (17)WrexhamX2-22-02
1
345127
9



6111


810
10

5,894A2 (18)Torquay UnitedO0-00-02
1

4527
9
11

6

1038




9,889A2 (19)Grimsby TownL1-21-22
1
34527
9



611
101
8




23,177ALT 1Port ValeW2-11-1
1b

451b217
9b
11

6


38105


33,971H2 (20)Peterborough UtdW2-11-02
12345671
9


8
111
10b3





13,478A2 (21)Oldham AthleticW3-12-12
12
45671
9


81
11
4310




33,893HLT 1 (3)Cambridge UnitedW1-01-0
12345s67




8
11b
10

91



33,965H2 (22)Carlisle UnitedW4-02-02
1

452b781


9b
6111

3210


7
82,025AFA 4LiverpoolL2-41-2
1

4
578


91
2111

3
10
6

70,143ALC 4SunderlandL0-30-1
1
34
578


9106b11

2


11

33,947H2 (24)Tranmere RoversW4-02-00
1

45278


92
611

3101


7
60,732A2 (25)Sheffield Weds.L0-30-22
1

452b78


9b
611

310b




33,932H2 (26)Cardiff CityW3-11-12
1

45278


9561111

3110




9,564A2 (27)Yeovil TownL0-20-02
1

45278


95611b

310




33,976H2 (29)Bradford CityW3-11-04
1

45278


92
6111

310


7
33,962HLT 2Tranmere RoversW4-33-1
1

452781


92
611

310


7
33,962H2 (30)BuryW2-01-03
1

45278


9
611

3110


7
11,761ALT 3BuryW2-02-0
1

452781


91
611

310


7
18,997A2 (32)QPRW3-12-03
1

45278


92b
6111

310


7
33,831H2 (33)Scunthorpe UnitedW4-12-13
1

45278


93
611

3110


7
33,910H2 (34)Derby CountyW2-10-00
1

452782b


95611b

310




11,698A2 (35)Lincoln CityX1-10-12
1

45b2781


95611

310b


2
24,338A2 (16)Huddersfield TownW3-13-12
1b

4512781


91
611b

310


7
33,985H2 (36)Sheffield UnitedW5-04-02
1

4152782


92
611

310


7
15,110ALT QfScunthorpe UnitedW6-24-2
1

4b527183b


91
6111

310


7
15,694A2 (37)Swindon TownW3-00-02
1

452783


95611b

310


2
30,226A2 (38)Ipswich TownW1-01-02
1

45278b


9
611

3110


7
33,861H2 (39)Huddersfield TownW4-01-02
1

451b2781


91
6b11

3110


7
15,352A2 (40)WrexhamW2-11-02
12


5
8
41191b10b



371

6

33,940H2 (41)Torquay UnitedW3-01-02
12
105b6
82
4
9

11

3791


4
33,974H2 (42)Grimsby TownW2-02-02
12
456
8


919
11

37110



15,164A2 (43)Peterborough UtdX1-10-02
12
456
8


910
11

37
21


24,327A2 (28)Port ValeX1-10-12
12
456
8

1119




3710



24,327ALT SfHuddersfield TownW2-01-0
12
4516



1198


103b71




33,806H2 (44)Oldham AthleticW4-14-02
12
4156b
81

1192




37b10



22,568A2 (45)Carlisle UnitedW3-11-02
12
456
81

11191




37b10



89,852ALT FSheffield Weds.²*X1-11-1
12b
456
81

119




37b10



Key: 2 - League 1, (#) - league round number, r - replay, ² - penalties and * - won cup-tie (after penalties etc.).

League - player records
Player name
Altay Bayindir430000103,870
Nico421420103,684
Ibrahima Konaté420630303,570
Nathan Collins400400403,516
Luis Díaz3601290203,226
Jon Rowe330050402,970
Lennart Karl3601120002,906
Gonçalo Matias Ramos3103211402,686
Anthony Elanga301040502,632
Sven Botman291130202,502
Vitaliy Mykolenko293070002,444
Amad Diallo180300001,551
Pervis Estupiñan170270001,463
Jacob Ramsey160120101,423
Emre Tezgel131300301,030
Orri Óskarsson10003000900
Brennan Johnson11601010657
Oscar Gloukh11514110641
Lewis Miley6301010357
Oscar Bobb121200000344
Jeanuël Belocian2100000120
Lucas Bergvall440100037
Trai Hume110000024
Semih Kiliçsoy110000017

Cup - player records
Player name
Altay Bayindir160000101,440
Nathan Collins150310001,260
Ibrahima Konaté140130111,243
Nico141020101,179
Lennart Karl140310001,167
Sven Botman132000101,058
Luis Díaz110112020981
Jon Rowe11024030963
Gonçalo Matias Ramos10006000900
Vitaliy Mykolenko10101010819
Anthony Elanga8001010720
Pervis Estupiñan8002000720
Jacob Ramsey7000000630
Amad Diallo6000010540
Orri Óskarsson5000000450
Brennan Johnson5000000450
Emre Tezgel5020020409
Oscar Gloukh6201000401
Lewis Miley2000000180
Lucas Bergvall3201010127
Jeanuël Belocian2100000108
Oscar Bobb330000093