User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
16 (24)32126144141+042
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #8
AC (1)Ipswich Town2-20-230,161--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Carlisle United0-10-016,234--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Doncaster Rovers1-20-014,829XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Barnsley0-10-024,91418XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Bury1-20-212,28121XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Leicester City0-10-112,24122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Preston North End0-10-123,22222XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Aston Villa1-10-142,44022XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Sunderland3-01-012,33923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (9)Wigan Athletic1-11-134,66220XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Wolves1-11-112,15420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Gillingham2-11-112,31420XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Birmingham City1-20-029,99417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (13)Swansea City2-01-012,21918XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (14)Oxford United0-10-112,48717XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (15)Northampton Town0-00-07,47617XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AFA (3)Brighton & HA0-10-08,702XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (17)Bolton Wanderers2-12-128,03017XXXXXXSXXXXX
HC (18)Stoke City0-20-012,18918XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Southampton0-20-032,55118XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (20)Notts County3-22-112,22818XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (21)WBA2-02-026,42018XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (22)Bradford City2-11-012,29318XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-10-114,91317XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (24)Ipswich Town3-22-112,32916XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (25)Carlisle United2-41-212,14813XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Barnsley2-00-012,254?XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bury2-30-111,65515XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Leicester City1-10-132,40815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Preston North End2-11-112,28316XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (30)Aston Villa0-10-112,30615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Sunderland1-31-248,10116XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Wigan Athletic3-12-012,23216XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (33)Wolves0-10-129,13615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Gillingham
HC (35)Birmingham City
AC (36)Swansea City
HC (37)Oxford United
HC (38)Northampton Town
AC (39)Middlesbrough
HC (40)Bolton Wanderers
AC (41)Stoke City
HC (42)Southampton
AC (43)Notts County
HC (44)WBA
AC (45)Bradford City
HC (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Jürgen LOCADIA34005403,06032005402,8801000009010000090
ROBERTO Jiménez34000003,06032000002,8801000009010000090
Carlos VELA34009203,06032009202,8801000009010000090
Christopher SAMBA34011203,04332011202,8631000009010000090
Aaron HUNT34023003,00432013002,8551010005910000090
Dusan BASTA33000202,97031000202,7901000009010000090
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza340610402,89432069402,7141000009010010090
Marco HÖGER28012002,48827012002,398000000010000090
DANILO Luís25221202,04025221202,04000000000000000
Marcell JANSEN20011201,78418001201,6201000009010100074
LUCAS Pezzini19016101,67918016101,589100000900000000
Vurnon ANITA19370101,39517270101,2741100003110000090
DODÔ16200101,35016200101,35000000000000000
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS17602001,15615602009761000009010000090
Juan ZUÑIGA7130004855030003791000009011000016
Martin JØRGENSEN88000014488000014400000000000000
Tobias SANA110000321100003200000000000000
Daniele MESSINA110000161100001600000000000000