User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #10
HC (1)Leicester City1-31-112,315--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Southampton2-21-212,275--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)WBA2-10-112,23018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Fulham3-11-125,67914XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Plymouth Argyle0-20-220,8439XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Birmingham City2-11-112,27213XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Wolves1-20-112,31211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (8)Blackburn Rovers1-10-131,29211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Barnsley2-01-024,93214XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Carlisle United0-20-012,304?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Hull City2-11-125,38414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Cardiff City1-11-012,173?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (13)Stoke City1-20-128,04411XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Crewe Alexandra5-31-212,298XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (14)Ipswich Town2-02-012,31514XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Burnley2-01-022,462XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (16)Derby County3-23-212,20811XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (17)Rotherham United0-10-124,9689XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Preston North End2-10-123,32511XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (3)Cardiff City2-11-112,215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (18)Bradford City0-20-112,3335XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Blackpool1-20-112,3379XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Bristol City1-40-212,23611XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Northampton Town1-10-07,46513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (22)Millwall0-10-112,19714XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4)Wolves0-10-012,203XXXXSXXXXXXSX
ALC (4)Chelsea0-40-242,330XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Leicester City2-22-132,46817XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (25)Southampton0-10-132,60217XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (26)WBA1-11-127,89918XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (27)Fulham1-01-012,32418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Crewe Alexandra1-20-110,01417XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (28)Plymouth Argyle0-20-112,27317XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Birmingham City2-12-129,92918XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (30)Wolves0-10-129,16116XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (31)Blackburn Rovers0-00-012,23517XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Barnsley2-11-012,16816XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (33)Carlisle United0-00-016,18815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Hull City1-20-112,15215XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (35)Cardiff City0-20-126,74117XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (36)Stoke City1-20-112,30717XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (37)Ipswich Town3-01-021,75418XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Preston North End2-22-112,28816XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (39)Derby County1-20-233,56516XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Rotherham United0-30-112,26017XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Bradford City0-20-124,96019XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (42)Blackpool1-21-015,30119XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (43)Bristol City2-22-126,35819XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (44)Northampton Town3-12-112,21620XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (45)Millwall0-20-219,95518XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (46)Crewe Alexandra3-23-112,17718XXXXXXXXXSXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago51000004,62046000004,140200000180300000300
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva51014304,59046014204,110200000180300010300
Aaron HUNT510117304,583460116304,103200000180300100300
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS51012104,57846012104,098200000180300000300
Marco HÖGER500110804,52045016504,040200120180300310300
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira51052204,48046052204,000200000180300000300
Dusan BASTA510162004,275460132003,855201000158302000262
Christopher SAMBA38100503,37534000403,060210000105200010210
Tobias SANA33022302,93330022302,63310000090200000210
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva300013302,73027009302,43010010090200300210
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera31211002,64127211002,25110000090300000300
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ25124102,15024114102,075101000750000000
Jürgen LOCADIA21013001,88119013001,7011000009010000090
Daniele MESSINA16200001,32814200001,1481000009010000090
Patrick McNAIR16101110785141001106381010005710000090
Fraser FRANKS20160000721161200006282200005522000038
Carlos Alberto VELA Garrido70010063070010063000000000000000