User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)3319955836+2266
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stevenage >
Season #7
AL1 (1)Morecambe1-21-08,205--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (2)Portsmouth0-20-220,187--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (1)Oldham Athletic5-02-012,149XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (3)Lincoln City2-22-29,99422XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Doncaster Rovers4-02-012,199XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HL1 (4)Cardiff City2-11-012,27219XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Barnet3-11-012,15016XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (7)Reading3-13-124,17014XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Cardiff City0-20-126,643XXXXXXXXXSXX
HLT (1/1)Bolton Wanderers2-01-012,311XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Crewe Alexandra2-21-212,18610XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (9)Cheltenham Town1-00-012,2469XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (10)Bolton Wanderers1-20-028,0647XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (11)Tranmere Rovers1-10-012,19910XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Blackburn Rovers1-10-112,164XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
AL1 (12)Scunthorpe United2-21-28,94810XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (13)Southampton2-11-012,23511XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (14)Nottingham Forest3-01-030,4578XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Hereford United3-02-013,7025XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (16)Milton Keynes2-12-012,1624XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Doncaster Rovers2-11-114,8933XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Stevenage0-00-06,933XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-1 on penalties
HL1 (18)Stevenage3-02-012,2452XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (6)Watford1-10-120,6982XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (20)Burnley2-11-022,4192XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (21)Derby County3-12-012,2381XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Hereford United2-22-213,764XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (22)Sheffield United1-10-130,5701XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (23)Leyton Orient1-11-112,2531XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (24)Morecambe1-01-012,2421XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (25)Portsmouth2-12-012,2091XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (26)Lincoln City3-10-112,3371XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Cardiff City2-10-126,7761XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (28)Barnet1-10-112,5071XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (29)Watford1-00-012,2481XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (2)Bristol Rovers2-02-012,287XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL1 (30)Reading2-11-012,3371XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (31)Crewe Alexandra1-21-09,9641XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (19)Crawley Town0-20-14,8301XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (3)Barnet4-12-012,467XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (32)Cheltenham Town1-01-07,1861XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (33)Bolton Wanderers3-32-212,1481XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (34)Tranmere Rovers
HL1 (35)Scunthorpe United
AL1 (36)Southampton
HL1 (37)Nottingham Forest
HL1 (38)Hereford United
AL1 (39)Milton Keynes
HL1 (40)Doncaster Rovers
AL1 (41)Stevenage
HL1 (42)Crawley Town
HL1 (43)Burnley
AL1 (44)Derby County
HL1 (45)Sheffield United
AL1 (46)Leyton Orient

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Dusan BASTA42001203,84033000102,970200000180300010330400100360
ROBERTO Jiménez42000003,84033000002,970200000180300000330400000360
LUCAS Pezzini42006203,84033004202,970200100180300000330400100360
Marcell JANSEN42004203,84033003202,970200000180300000330400100360
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS42010103,83033000102,970201000170300000330400000360
Vurnon ANITA42025003,82633013002,963201000173300000330400200360
Christopher SAMBA42042103,78533042102,915200000180300000330400000360
Jürgen LOCADIA41008203,75033006002,970200100180300110330300010270
Aaron HUNT390017103,570310015102,790200100180200000240400100360
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza390114003,562310013002,790200000180200000240401100352
Marco HÖGER34128003,01226006002,340201000171301100313310100188
Carlos VELA120210101,044902500774000000010040090200110180
DODÔ3010002602010001700000000100000900000000
Tobias SANA5400001312200001711000071100001710000090
DANILO Luís4400104244001042000000000000000000000
Martin JØRGENSEN22000037110000271100001000000000000000
Juan ZUÑIGA2200003111000022110000900000000000000