User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (24)40149175253-151
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #8
AC (1)Ipswich Town2-20-230,161--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Carlisle United0-10-016,234--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Doncaster Rovers1-20-014,829XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Barnsley0-10-024,91418XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Bury1-20-212,28121XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Leicester City0-10-112,24122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Preston North End0-10-123,22222XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Aston Villa1-10-142,44022XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Sunderland3-01-012,33923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (9)Wigan Athletic1-11-134,66220XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Wolves1-11-112,15420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Gillingham2-11-112,31420XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Birmingham City1-20-029,99417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (13)Swansea City2-01-012,21918XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (14)Oxford United0-10-112,48717XXXXXXXXXSXX
AC (15)Northampton Town0-00-07,47617XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AFA (3)Brighton & HA0-10-08,702XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (17)Bolton Wanderers2-12-128,03017XXXXXXSXXXXX
HC (18)Stoke City0-20-012,18918XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Southampton0-20-032,55118XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (20)Notts County3-22-112,22818XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (21)WBA2-02-026,42018XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (22)Bradford City2-11-012,29318XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (23)Shrewsbury Town2-10-114,91317XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (24)Ipswich Town3-22-112,32916XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (25)Carlisle United2-41-212,14813XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Barnsley2-00-012,254?XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bury2-30-111,65515XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (28)Leicester City1-10-132,40815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (29)Preston North End2-11-112,28316XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (30)Aston Villa0-10-112,30615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Sunderland1-31-248,10116XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Wigan Athletic3-12-012,23216XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (33)Wolves0-10-129,13615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (34)Gillingham1-11-111,28816XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (35)Birmingham City1-21-212,28116XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (36)Swansea City0-20-230,30716XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (37)Oxford United2-21-212,32517XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (16)Middlesbrough2-21-112,17217XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (38)Northampton Town3-12-012,19417XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Bolton Wanderers2-00-012,31816XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Stoke City0-20-228,09915XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (42)Southampton
AC (43)Notts County
HC (44)WBA
AC (45)Bradford City
HC (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ROBERTO Jiménez42000003,78040000003,6001000009010000090
Christopher SAMBA42011203,76340011203,5831000009010000090
Carlos VELA420113203,753400113203,5731000009010000090
Aaron HUNT42023003,72440013003,5751010005910000090
Dusan BASTA41000203,69039000203,5101000009010000090
Jürgen LOCADIA41005503,69039005503,5101000009010000090
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza410713403,481390712403,3011000009010010090
Marco HÖGER35013003,11834013003,028000000010000090
LUCAS Pezzini27017102,39926017102,309100000900000000
DANILO Luís27221202,22027221202,22000000000000000
Marcell JANSEN24012202,14422002201,9801000009010100074
DODÔ20200101,71020200101,71000000000000000
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS23602301,69621602301,5161000009010000090
Vurnon ANITA20370101,48518270101,3641100003110000090
Juan ZUÑIGA8130005756030004691000009011000016
Tobias SANA32000016532000016500000000000000
Martin JØRGENSEN88000014488000014400000000000000
Daniele MESSINA220000432200004300000000000000