User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)43281058045+3594
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stevenage >
Season #7
AL1 (1)Morecambe1-21-08,205--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (2)Portsmouth0-20-220,187--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (1)Oldham Athletic5-02-012,149XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (3)Lincoln City2-22-29,99422XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Doncaster Rovers4-02-012,199XXXXXXXXXSXXS
HL1 (4)Cardiff City2-11-012,27219XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Barnet3-11-012,15016XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (7)Reading3-13-124,17014XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Cardiff City0-20-126,643XXXXXXXXXSXX
HLT (1/1)Bolton Wanderers2-01-012,311XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Crewe Alexandra2-21-212,18610XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (9)Cheltenham Town1-00-012,2469XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (10)Bolton Wanderers1-20-028,0647XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (11)Tranmere Rovers1-10-012,19910XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Blackburn Rovers1-10-112,164XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-3 on penalties
AL1 (12)Scunthorpe United2-21-28,94810XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (13)Southampton2-11-012,23511XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (14)Nottingham Forest3-01-030,4578XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Hereford United3-02-013,7025XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (16)Milton Keynes2-12-012,1624XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Doncaster Rovers2-11-114,8933XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Stevenage0-00-06,933XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 4-1 on penalties
HL1 (18)Stevenage3-02-012,2452XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (6)Watford1-10-120,6982XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (20)Burnley2-11-022,4192XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (21)Derby County3-12-012,2381XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Hereford United2-22-213,764XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (22)Sheffield United1-10-130,5701XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (23)Leyton Orient1-11-112,2531XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (24)Morecambe1-01-012,2421XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (25)Portsmouth2-12-012,2091XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (26)Lincoln City3-10-112,3371XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Cardiff City2-10-126,7761XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (28)Barnet1-10-112,5071XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (29)Watford1-00-012,2481XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (2)Bristol Rovers2-02-012,287XXXXXSXXXXXX
HL1 (30)Reading2-11-012,3371XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (31)Crewe Alexandra1-21-09,9641XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (19)Crawley Town0-20-14,8301XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (3)Barnet4-12-012,467XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (32)Cheltenham Town1-01-07,1861XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (33)Bolton Wanderers3-32-212,1481XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (34)Tranmere Rovers2-11-116,7581XXXXSXXXXSXXX
HL1 (35)Scunthorpe United2-01-012,3201XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (37)Nottingham Forest3-22-212,2651XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (qf)Nottingham Forest3-22-029,399XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (38)Hereford United2-11-012,1541XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (39)Milton Keynes2-11-130,8221XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (36)Southampton4-11-032,6241XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Doncaster Rovers1-01-012,1541XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (41)Stevenage3-21-16,9491XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (42)Crawley Town2-02-012,1721XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (43)Burnley1-11-012,1471XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (sf)Portsmouth2-01-012,170XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (44)Derby County
HL1 (45)Sheffield United
AL1 (46)Leyton Orient

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Dusan BASTA54001204,92043000103,870200000180300010330600100540
ROBERTO Jiménez54000004,92043000003,870200000180300000330600000540
LUCAS Pezzini54008204,92043006203,870200100180300000330600100540
Marcell JANSEN54005304,92043004303,870200000180300000330600100540
Vurnon ANITA54025004,90643013003,863201000173300000330600200540
Christopher SAMBA54053204,86243052203,812200000180300000330600100540
Jürgen LOCADIA53009204,83043007003,870200100180300110330500010450
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS54110104,82343100103,783201000170300000330600000540
Aaron HUNT510019104,650410017103,690200100180200000240600100540
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza510126104,642410023103,690200000180200000240601300532
Marco HÖGER34128003,01226006002,340201000171301100313310100188
Carlos VELA240316202,121190310101,671000000010040090400210360
DODÔ3010002602010001700000000100000900000000
DANILO Luís540010132540010132000000000000000000000
Tobias SANA5400001312200001711000071100001710000090
Martin JØRGENSEN33000040220000301100001000000000000000
Juan ZUÑIGA2200003111000022110000900000000000000