User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (24)35118163848-1041
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #10
HC (1)Leicester City1-31-112,315--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Southampton2-21-212,275--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)WBA2-10-112,23018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Fulham3-11-125,67914XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Plymouth Argyle0-20-220,8439XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Birmingham City2-11-112,27213XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Wolves1-20-112,31211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (8)Blackburn Rovers1-10-131,29211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Barnsley2-01-024,93214XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Carlisle United0-20-012,304?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Hull City2-11-125,38414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Cardiff City1-11-012,173?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (13)Stoke City1-20-128,04411XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Crewe Alexandra5-31-212,298XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (14)Ipswich Town2-02-012,31514XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Burnley2-01-022,462XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (16)Derby County3-23-212,20811XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (17)Rotherham United0-10-124,9689XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Preston North End2-10-123,32511XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (3)Cardiff City2-11-112,215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (18)Bradford City0-20-112,3335XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Blackpool1-20-112,3379XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Bristol City1-40-212,23611XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Northampton Town1-10-07,46513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (22)Millwall0-10-112,19714XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4)Wolves0-10-012,203XXXXSXXXXXXSX
ALC (4)Chelsea0-40-242,330XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Leicester City2-22-132,46817XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (25)Southampton0-10-132,60217XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (26)WBA1-11-127,89918XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (27)Fulham1-01-012,32418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Crewe Alexandra1-20-110,01417XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (28)Plymouth Argyle0-20-112,27317XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Birmingham City2-12-129,92918XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (30)Wolves0-10-129,16116XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (31)Blackburn Rovers0-00-012,23517XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Barnsley2-11-012,16816XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (33)Carlisle United0-00-016,18815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Hull City1-20-112,15215XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (35)Cardiff City0-20-126,74117XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (36)Stoke City
AC (37)Ipswich Town
HC (38)Preston North End
AC (39)Derby County
HC (40)Rotherham United
AC (41)Bradford City
AC (42)Blackpool
AC (43)Bristol City
HC (44)Northampton Town
AC (45)Millwall
HC (46)Crewe Alexandra

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Aaron HUNT400012303,630350011303,150200000180300100300
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago40000003,63035000003,150200000180300000300
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva40013203,60035013103,120200000180300010300
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS40012103,58835012103,108200000180300000300
Marco HÖGER39019503,53034015203,050200120180300310300
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira40050203,49035050203,010200000180300000300
Dusan BASTA400162003,285350132002,865201000158302000262
Christopher SAMBA37100403,28533000302,970210000105200010210
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva260012302,37023008302,07010010090200300210
Tobias SANA26012202,33923012202,03910000090200000210
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera25000002,28021000001,89010000090300000300
Jürgen LOCADIA16000001,44014000001,2601000009010000090
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ16123101,34015113101,265101000750000000
Daniele MESSINA16200001,32814200001,1481000009010000090
Patrick McNAIR12101100425101001002781010005710000090
Fraser FRANKS15140000370111000002772200005522000038