User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
14 (24)218492832-428
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #10
HC (1)Leicester City1-31-112,315--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Southampton2-21-212,275--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)WBA2-10-112,23018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Fulham3-11-125,67914XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Plymouth Argyle0-20-220,8439XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Birmingham City2-11-112,27213XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Wolves1-20-112,31211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (8)Blackburn Rovers1-10-131,29211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Barnsley2-01-024,93214XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Carlisle United0-20-012,304?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Hull City2-11-125,38414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Cardiff City1-11-012,173?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (13)Stoke City1-20-128,04411XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Crewe Alexandra5-31-212,298XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (14)Ipswich Town2-02-012,31514XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Burnley2-01-022,462XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (16)Derby County3-23-212,20811XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (17)Rotherham United0-10-124,9689XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Preston North End2-10-123,32511XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (3)Cardiff City2-11-112,215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (18)Bradford City0-20-112,3335XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Blackpool1-20-112,3379XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Bristol City1-40-212,23611XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Northampton Town1-10-07,46513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (22)Millwall
AC (23)Crewe Alexandra
AC (24)Leicester City
AC (25)Southampton
AC (26)WBA
HC (27)Fulham
HC (28)Plymouth Argyle
AC (29)Birmingham City
AC (30)Wolves
HC (31)Blackburn Rovers
HC (32)Barnsley
AC (33)Carlisle United
HC (34)Hull City
AC (35)Cardiff City
HC (36)Stoke City
AC (37)Ipswich Town
HC (38)Preston North End
AC (39)Derby County
HC (40)Rotherham United
AC (41)Bradford City
AC (42)Blackpool
AC (43)Bristol City
HC (44)Northampton Town
AC (45)Millwall
HC (46)Crewe Alexandra

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Marco HÖGER24009202,19021005101,89010011090200300210
Aaron HUNT24007202,19021006201,89010000090200100210
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago24000002,19021000001,89010000090200000210
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira24000002,19021000001,89010000090200000210
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva240012102,19021008101,89010010090200300210
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera24000002,19021000001,89010000090200000210
Christopher SAMBA24000202,19021000101,89010000090200010210
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva24012202,16021012101,86010000090200010210
Tobias SANA24012102,15921012101,85910000090200000210
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS24012102,14821012101,84810000090200000210
Dusan BASTA240122001,95321092001,71310100068202000172
Fraser FRANKS121200002379900001771100002222000038
Daniele MESSINA110000421100004200000000000000
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ110000311100003100000000000000
Patrick McNAIR110000301100003000000000000000