User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343 game (12,110 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Sunderland >
Season #13
AC (1)Blackpool0-00-015,312--XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (2)Derby County2-30-012,183--XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Wolves0-10-129,26016XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Bristol City3-31-112,14520XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (5)Southampton0-40-212,24621XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Cheltenham Town0-10-17,20322XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (7)WBA2-21-027,99923XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Bradford City0-10-112,31523XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (9)Hartlepool United1-11-012,16723XSXXXXXXSXXXX
AC (10)Crewe Alexandra0-20-29,95723XSXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Swansea City1-20-230,42723XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (12)Cardiff City1-10-112,15423XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Leyton Orient1-21-117,65623XXXXXXXXSXXX
ALC (2)Yeovil Town1-20-19,463XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (14)Stoke City0-10-112,19824XXXXSXXXXXSXX
HC (15)Oxford United2-30-112,32024XXXXXXXXXSXX
AFA (3)Chelsea1-40-234,156XXXXSXXXSXXXX
AC (16)Northampton Town1-11-17,50524XXXXSXXSXXXXX
HC (17)Norwich City2-11-012,27724XXXXSXXXXXXX
AC (18)Middlesbrough2-10-135,06724XXXXSXXXXXXX
HC (20)Huddersfield Town2-20-112,32824XXXXXXXSXXXSX
AC (21)Morecambe1-20-18,25624XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Sunderland2-12-012,27724XXXXXXXSXXXSX
AC (23)Sheffield Weds.1-30-337,76424XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (24)Blackpool1-20-212,34224XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (25)Derby County0-10-133,47724XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Wolves2-10-112,23924XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Bristol City0-20-226,35724XXXXXXXSXSXXX
AC (28)Southampton1-31-132,66024XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (29)Cheltenham Town3-12-112,30424XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)WBA1-31-212,28824XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (31)Bradford City2-10-025,07824XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (32)Hartlepool United0-10-17,51323XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (33)Crewe Alexandra2-10-112,18824XXXXXXSXXXXX
AC (19)Plymouth Argyle2-31-220,79923XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (34)Swansea City3-11-112,18323XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Cardiff City2-31-226,73422XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (36)Leyton Orient2-11-112,22122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (37)Stoke City1-30-228,07722XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (38)Oxford United1-40-112,46823XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (39)Northampton Town3-01-012,15123XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (40)Norwich City2-00-025,95722XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (41)Middlesbrough2-12-112,31220XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (42)Plymouth Argyle1-21-212,19520XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (43)Huddersfield Town1-30-124,47721XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (44)Morecambe2-30-212,27221XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (45)Sunderland2-12-136,87621XXXSXXXXXXXX
HC (46)Sheffield Weds.2-02-012,33220XXXXXXXXSXXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Aaron HUNT480118204,285460018204,1401010005510000090
Jürgen LOCADIA48014204,27946014104,0991000109010000090
Dusan BASTA48253104,09346253103,9131000009010000090
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago45000004,05044000003,960000000010000090
Carlos Alberto VELA Garrido46045524,02144044523,8411000009010010090
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira44054203,77242054103,5921000109010000090
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva42031103,70441031003,614100010900000000
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS40010003,58838010003,4081000009010000090
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva400420203,525380420203,3451000009010000090
Marco HÖGER33011002,94232001002,880101000620000000
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera32013202,84630012202,6661001009010000090
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ20402001,54820402001,54800000000000000
Tobias SANA20371201,34720371201,34700000000000000
Vurnon ANITA15200001,24913100001,1241100003510000090
Patrick McNAIR1440020991144002099100000000000000
Christopher SAMBA940010503840010413000000010000090
Fraser FRANKS1212000041511110000387110000280000000
Elliot JUSTHAM300000270200000180100000900000000
Daniele MESSINA220000742200007400000000000000