User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stevenage >
Season #6
HL1 (1)Barnet3-01-012,300--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (2)Sheffield United2-12-112,163--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HLC (1)Crawley Town2-12-112,256XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (3)Tranmere Rovers1-31-112,249?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (1)Bishop Auckland6-05-07,811XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (4)Carlisle United1-21-116,1327XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (5)Leyton Orient1-11-017,7929XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (6)Watford1-11-012,2579XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (7)Southampton3-22-012,198?XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (2)Milton Keynes4-02-030,855XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/1)Mansfield Town5-05-08,167XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (8)Cheltenham Town1-20-17,2215XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (9)Morecambe2-21-18,23911XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (10)Hereford United2-01-012,33810XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (11)Portsmouth1-20-120,1117XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (2)Hull City1-00-012,236XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (12)Swindon Town3-03-012,249?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (13)Cardiff City3-12-026,7628XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (14)Crystal Palace1-00-012,3186XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Fulham3-03-025,640XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (15)QPR3-01-012,2894XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (16)Crewe Alexandra1-21-19,8544XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (17)Scunthorpe United3-02-012,2704XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Everton2-11-040,560XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
AL1 (18)Burnley1-01-022,4903XXXXXXXXXXSX
HL1 (19)Brighton & HA2-10-112,2333XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/2)Swindon Town3-02-012,264XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (20)Stevenage5-24-112,1973XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (21)Aldershot Town2-12-07,3662XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (22)Barnsley2-21-112,2302XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HFA (4)Blackburn Rovers0-20-112,254XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Arsenal0-10-012,221XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (24)Barnet2-11-112,5072XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (25)Sheffield United2-22-030,6382XXXXXXXXXXXSS
AL1 (26)Tranmere Rovers0-20-016,6992XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (27)Carlisle United2-21-012,2553XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (28)Leyton Orient2-30-112,328?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (29)Watford2-20-120,7594XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (2)Hartlepool United1-21-17,459XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time
AL1 (30)Southampton0-10-032,5064XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (31)Cheltenham Town4-12-012,2615XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (32)Morecambe2-32-312,2435XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (33)Hereford United1-11-013,6325XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (34)Portsmouth1-21-112,1915XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (35)Swindon Town1-11-114,4346XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (36)Cardiff City1-21-112,1628XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (38)QPR2-11-119,0999XSXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (39)Crewe Alexandra3-01-012,2518XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (37)Crystal Palace0-30-226,1698XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (40)Scunthorpe United1-20-29,0688XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (41)Burnley1-11-112,3408XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (42)Brighton & HA2-11-18,7578XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (43)Stevenage2-30-27,0788XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (44)Aldershot Town2-11-012,2778XXSXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (45)Barnsley1-21-124,9188XXXXXXXXXXSSX
HL1 (46)Nottingham Forest3-10-012,2629XXXXXXXXXXSX
AL1 (23)Nottingham Forest1-20-130,4609XXXXXXXXXXSSX

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ROBERTO Jiménez57000005,19046000004,140400000360400000390300000300
LUCAS Pezzini57018405,17446014404,124400100360400100390300200300
Christopher SAMBA57023405,13946022404,089400100360400000390300000300
Carlos VELA560211505,069450211504,019400000360400000390300000300
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS57042205,00646021104,048401110314401000344300000300
Marcell JANSEN560922504,955460814304,029400400360401220356200200210
Aaron HUNT54004404,92043004303,870400000360400000390300010300
Juan ZUÑIGA54118304,84843117203,798400000360400010390300100300
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza530734404,753420526403,727401500348401100378300200300
Vurnon ANITA48057204,21537055203,165400000360400000390300200300
Dusan BASTA43004003,93036003003,240200000180200100210300000300
Marco HÖGER22412101,71518411101,3552001001802000001800000000
Jürgen LOCADIA20732001,29018532001,19811000046110000460000000
DODÔ302000250302000250000000000000000000000
DANILO Luís1212000021999000016111000012220000460000000
Martin JØRGENSEN4200002113200001210000000000000010000090
Daniele MESSINA440000121440000121000000000000000000000
Tobias SANA7700008577000085000000000000000000000