User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
19 (24)41129204559-1445
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #10
HC (1)Leicester City1-31-112,315--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Southampton2-21-212,275--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (3)WBA2-10-112,23018XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (4)Fulham3-11-125,67914XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (5)Plymouth Argyle0-20-220,8439XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (6)Birmingham City2-11-112,27213XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (7)Wolves1-20-112,31211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (8)Blackburn Rovers1-10-131,29211XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (9)Barnsley2-01-024,93214XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Carlisle United0-20-012,304?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Hull City2-11-125,38414XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (12)Cardiff City1-11-012,173?XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (13)Stoke City1-20-128,04411XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Crewe Alexandra5-31-212,298XXXXXXXXXXXS
after extra time
HC (14)Ipswich Town2-02-012,31514XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Burnley2-01-022,462XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (16)Derby County3-23-212,20811XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (17)Rotherham United0-10-124,9689XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (15)Preston North End2-10-123,32511XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (3)Cardiff City2-11-112,215XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (18)Bradford City0-20-112,3335XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (19)Blackpool1-20-112,3379XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Bristol City1-40-212,23611XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Northampton Town1-10-07,46513XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (22)Millwall0-10-112,19714XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4)Wolves0-10-012,203XXXXSXXXXXXSX
ALC (4)Chelsea0-40-242,330XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (24)Leicester City2-22-132,46817XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (25)Southampton0-10-132,60217XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (26)WBA1-11-127,89918XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (27)Fulham1-01-012,32418XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (23)Crewe Alexandra1-20-110,01417XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (28)Plymouth Argyle0-20-112,27317XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (29)Birmingham City2-12-129,92918XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (30)Wolves0-10-129,16116XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (31)Blackburn Rovers0-00-012,23517XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (32)Barnsley2-11-012,16816XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (33)Carlisle United0-00-016,18815XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Hull City1-20-112,15215XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (35)Cardiff City0-20-126,74117XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (36)Stoke City1-20-112,30717XXSXXXXXXXXX
AC (37)Ipswich Town3-01-021,75418XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (38)Preston North End2-22-112,28816XXXXXXXXXXSX
AC (39)Derby County1-20-233,56516XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (40)Rotherham United0-30-112,26017XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (41)Bradford City0-20-124,96019XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (42)Blackpool
AC (43)Bristol City
HC (44)Northampton Town
AC (45)Millwall
HC (46)Crewe Alexandra

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago46000004,17041000003,690200000180300000300
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva46014304,14041014203,660200000180300010300
Aaron HUNT460115304,133410114303,653200000180300100300
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS46012104,12841012103,648200000180300000300
Marco HÖGER45019704,07040015403,590200120180300310300
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira46051204,03041051203,550200000180300000300
Dusan BASTA460162003,825410132003,405201000158302000262
Christopher SAMBA38100503,37534000403,060210000105200010210
Tobias SANA32012302,87929012302,57910000090200000210
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera30111002,63226111002,24210000090300000300
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva260012302,37023008302,07010010090200300210
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ20123101,70019113101,625101000750000000
Jürgen LOCADIA16000001,44014000001,2601000009010000090
Daniele MESSINA16200001,32814200001,1481000009010000090
Patrick McNAIR16101110785141001106381010005710000090
Fraser FRANKS19150000685151100005922200005522000038
Carlos Alberto VELA Garrido20010018020010018000000000000000