User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
17 (24)133461414+013
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #8
AC (1)Ipswich Town2-20-230,161--XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (2)Carlisle United0-10-016,234--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Doncaster Rovers1-20-014,829XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Barnsley0-10-024,91418XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (4)Bury1-20-212,28121XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Leicester City0-10-112,24122XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (6)Preston North End0-10-123,22222XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Aston Villa1-10-142,44022XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (8)Sunderland3-01-012,33923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (9)Wigan Athletic1-11-134,66220XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (10)Wolves1-11-112,15420XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (11)Gillingham2-11-112,31420XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (12)Birmingham City1-20-029,99417XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (13)Swansea City2-01-012,21918XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (14)Oxford United
AC (15)Northampton Town
HC (16)Middlesbrough
AC (17)Bolton Wanderers
HC (18)Stoke City
AC (19)Southampton
HC (20)Notts County
AC (21)WBA
HC (22)Bradford City
AC (23)Shrewsbury Town
HC (24)Ipswich Town
HC (25)Carlisle United
HC (26)Barnsley
AC (27)Bury
AC (28)Leicester City
HC (29)Preston North End
HC (30)Aston Villa
AC (31)Sunderland
HC (32)Wigan Athletic
AC (33)Wolves
AC (34)Gillingham
HC (35)Birmingham City
AC (36)Swansea City
HC (37)Oxford United
HC (38)Northampton Town
AC (39)Middlesbrough
HC (40)Bolton Wanderers
AC (41)Stoke City
HC (42)Southampton
AC (43)Notts County
HC (44)WBA
AC (45)Bradford City
HC (46)Shrewsbury Town

OverallChampionshipLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Dusan BASTA14000201,26013000201,17010000090
Marco HÖGER14001001,26013001001,17010000090
Jürgen LOCADIA14000101,26013000101,17010000090
Aaron HUNT14001001,26013001001,17010000090
ROBERTO Jiménez14000001,26013000001,17010000090
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza14005201,26013004201,17010010090
Carlos VELA14005001,26013005001,17010000090
Christopher SAMBA14001001,26013001001,17010000090
Marcell JANSEN14011101,24413001101,17010100074
Vurnon ANITA14070101,14113070101,05110000090
DANILO Luís120201099012020109900000000
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS2000001801000009010000090
Martin JØRGENSEN7700001197700001190000000
DODÔ22001090220010900000000
Juan ZUÑIGA11000016000000011000016