User:
Password:

Southend United Football Club
Stadium: Roots HallClub code: ACV
Capacity: 12,343 game (12,110 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1906E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ron MARTIN

 Championship 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
-- (24)000000+00
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Stoke City >
Season #12
AC (1)Morecambe0-20-18,273--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (2)Stoke City0-00-012,272--XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (1)Shrewsbury Town1-21-014,990XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (3)Doncaster Rovers0-20-114,91119XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (4)Sheffield Weds.2-20-212,25923XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (5)Northampton Town2-02-012,26623XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (6)Derby County0-20-233,43319XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (7)Millwall1-21-020,12222XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (8)Wolves1-11-012,17122XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (9)Southampton1-11-112,17722XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (10)Norwich City0-00-026,01121XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (11)Blackpool1-20-015,37421XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (12)Bradford City1-20-012,15622XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (13)Swansea City0-20-030,49024XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (14)Barnet2-12-112,17624XXXXXXXXXXXS
HC (15)Bolton Wanderers2-02-012,25922XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (3)Norwich City2-11-025,887XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (16)Carlisle United3-12-116,12721XXSXXXXXXXXX
HC (17)Fulham4-23-012,31617XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (18)Leyton Orient0-20-117,70615XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (19)Oxford United1-31-312,37818XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (20)Bristol City3-02-012,30819XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (21)Middlesbrough0-20-034,95216XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (22)Sunderland2-01-012,25617XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (4)Charlton Athletic2-10-012,280XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (24)Morecambe2-02-012,32218XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (25)Stoke City3-22-128,03317XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (26)Doncaster Rovers1-01-012,14916XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (27)Sheffield Weds.2-00-033,11014XXXXXXXXSXXX
HC (29)Derby County1-11-012,19814XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (23)Huddersfield Town2-11-124,30313XXXXXXXXSXXX
AFA (5)Aston Villa1-40-142,528XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (30)Millwall2-01-012,2777XXXXXXXXXXXS
AC (31)Wolves2-11-129,1177XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (28)Northampton Town1-21-07,6456XXXXXXXXSXXX
AC (32)Southampton2-11-132,4937XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (33)Norwich City2-01-012,2166XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (34)Blackpool1-20-212,340?XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (35)Bradford City1-21-125,0246XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (36)Swansea City1-21-112,3056XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (37)Barnet1-40-312,4397XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (38)Bolton Wanderers1-20-121,0888XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (39)Carlisle United2-21-112,1609XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (40)Fulham2-12-025,56610XXXXXXXXXXSX
HC (41)Leyton Orient0-00-012,2629XXXXXXXXXSXX
HC (42)Oxford United1-41-312,2849XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (43)Bristol City1-31-222,43111XXXXXXXXXXX
HC (44)Middlesbrough2-22-112,28613XXXXXXXXXXX
AC (45)Sunderland2-42-327,29213XXXXXXXSXXXX
HC (46)Huddersfield Town2-21-112,16614XXXXXXXXXSXX

OverallChampionshipFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Aaron HUNT500015614,470460014514,11030011027010000090
Carlos Alberto VELA Garrido50025414,42546015414,07730000027010100078
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza da Silva490022404,410450021204,05030012027010000090
LUCAS Pezzini Leiva49023304,34945013204,02330100023610001090
Marco HÖGER49022204,33645022203,97630000027010000090
Kyriakos PAPADOPOULOS47000004,23043000003,87030000027010000090
Jürgen LOCADIA45025603,99441024603,63430010027010000090
VÍCTOR VALDÉS Arribas43000103,87039000103,51030000027010000090
DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira36042103,11633042102,84620000018010000090
Vurnon ANITA35501102,85832401102,64421000012410000090
Dusan BASTA31072002,70129062002,5312010001700000000
Juan Camilo ZUÑIGA Mosquera27102202,37925101202,1991000009010010090
José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro, DODÔ25102002,18623101002,0062001001800000000
Patrick McNAIR13100101,09312100101,003100000900000000
Elliot JUSTHAM40000036040000036000000000000000
ROBERTO Jiménez Gago30000027030000027000000000000000
Tobias SANA760000175650000165110000100000000
Christopher SAMBA32000014632000014600000000000000
Fraser FRANKS3300106722000055000000011001012