User:
Password:

Crewe Alexandra Football Club
Stadium: Gresty RoadClub code: AAZ
Capacity: 10,046Manager: -
Year formed: 1877E-mail: n/a
Chairman: John BOWLER

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
4 (24)136701811+725
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Crawley Town | Derby County >
Season #9
HL1 (1)Fulham2-11-19,860--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
ALC (1)Newport County4-04-05,492XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (3)Brighton & HA2-22-19,89011XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (2)Tranmere Rovers0-00-09,966--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Fulham0-20-29,973XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (4)Stevenage0-00-06,97210XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (5)Morecambe1-11-08,25011XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (7)Hereford United1-10-09,88314XXXXXXXXXSXX
ALT (1/1)Cheltenham Town3-02-07,253XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (8)Crawley Town2-10-04,90513XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (9)Portsmouth3-12-19,8486XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (10)Doncaster Rovers2-21-114,8104XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (11)Aldershot Town2-11-17,4847XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (6)Reading2-10-09,9123XXXXXXXXXSXX
HLC (2)Peterborough Utd1-00-09,849XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (12)Hartlepool United1-01-09,9032XXXXXXXXXSXX
AL1 (13)Gillingham0-00-011,3322XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Milton Keynes
HL1 (16)Notts County
AL1 (17)Swindon Town
HL1 (18)Bolton Wanderers
HL1 (19)Nottingham Forest
HL1 (20)Watford
AL1 (21)Burnley
HL1 (22)Leeds United
AL1 (23)Derby County
AL1 (24)Fulham
AL1 (25)Tranmere Rovers
AL1 (26)Brighton & HA
HL1 (27)Stevenage
HL1 (28)Morecambe
AL1 (29)Reading
AL1 (30)Hereford United
HL1 (31)Crawley Town
AL1 (32)Portsmouth
HL1 (33)Doncaster Rovers
HL1 (34)Aldershot Town
AL1 (35)Hartlepool United
HL1 (36)Gillingham
AL1 (37)QPR
HL1 (38)Milton Keynes
AL1 (39)Notts County
HL1 (40)Swindon Town
AL1 (41)Bolton Wanderers
AL1 (42)Nottingham Forest
AL1 (43)Watford
HL1 (44)Burnley
AL1 (45)Leeds United
HL1 (46)Derby County

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Ricardo VAN RHIJN17000001,53013000001,1701000009020000018010000090
Mauro Emanuel ICARDI17001001,53013001001,1701000009020000018010000090
Toby ALDERWEIRELD17001001,53013001001,1701000009020000018010000090
Matthias GINTER17002001,53013002001,1701000009020000018010000090
Ron-Robert ZIELER17000001,53013000001,1701000009020000018010000090
Álvaro Borja MORATA Martín17023201,51013011201,1601000009020110017010010090
Jorge Resurrección Merodio, KOKE170111001,50913017001,1491000009020030018010010090
Maximilian BEISTER17030001,46113020001,1241000009020100015710000090
Samuel UMTITI17081001,23113060009591000009020110013810100044
DIEGO da Silva COSTA1202500999100250081900000001000009010000090
ANDRÉ Filipe Tavares GOMES110000099090000081000000001000009010000090
Sokratis PAPASTATHOPOULOS60001054040001036010000090100000900000000
Max KRUSE50000045030000027010000090100000900000000
Stefan REINARTZ1212010040099010030200000002200005211000046
Emmanuel Chinenye EMENIKE33000069220000460000000110000230000000
Jores OKORE1100002111000021000000000000000000000