User:
Password:

Wycombe Wanderers Football Club
Stadium: Adams ParkClub code: ADM
Capacity: 10,000Manager: -
Year formed: 1887E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ivor BEEKS

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
24 (24)35252827102-7511
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Walsall | Yeovil Town >
Season #7
HL2 (1)Yeovil Town2-21-29,941--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (1)Walsall1-31-19,990XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (3)Hartlepool United2-11-19,99316XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (2)Rochdale0-20-210,232--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Farsley Celtic4-22-18,111XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (4)Brighton & HA0-30-18,76712XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (5)Accrington Stanley3-41-15,05317XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (6)Chesterfield0-40-19,93120XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (7)Swindon Town0-40-39,90622XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (2)Burton Albion0-30-26,346XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/1)Aldershot Town0-30-29,875XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (8)Dagenham & Redbridge0-50-36,00622XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (9)Macclesfield Town1-21-29,91923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (10)Walsall2-21-211,07923XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (11)Burton Albion0-30-28,63023XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (12)Brentford1-10-17,74523XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (13)Colchester United0-30-27,42123XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (14)QPR0-50-318,95923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (15)Bristol Rovers0-40-411,53923XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (16)Coventry City4-23-29,51924XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (17)Newport County0-40-35,34123XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (18)Exeter City0-20-29,935?XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (20)Peterborough United0-50-49,99924XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (21)Port Vale0-40-221,42724XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (1/3)Rochdale0-50-310,169XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (22)Oldham Athletic1-10-16,946?XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (23)Bournemouth1-30-38,97323XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (24)Yeovil Town1-40-19,46124XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (25)Rochdale2-31-39,93024XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (19)Aldershot Town0-30-29,95424XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (26)Hartlepool United0-50-47,56524XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (27)Brighton & HA1-11-19,99224SXXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (28)Accrington Stanley0-20-29,98624XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (29)Chesterfield1-31-38,47024XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (30)Swindon Town0-30-214,39524XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (31)Dagenham & Redbridge1-31-29,21924XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (32)Macclesfield Town1-20-26,09924XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (33)Walsall1-21-19,84724XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (34)Burton Albion1-30-26,36224XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (35)Brentford1-20-27,90924XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (36)Colchester United
HL2 (37)QPR
HL2 (38)Bristol Rovers
AL2 (39)Coventry City
HL2 (40)Newport County
AL2 (41)Exeter City
AL2 (42)Aldershot Town
AL2 (43)Peterborough United
HL2 (44)Port Vale
AL2 (45)Oldham Athletic
HL2 (46)Bournemouth

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Gary DOHERTY40000203,60035000203,15020000018010000090200000180
Jon-Paul PITTMAN40002603,60035002603,15020000018010000090200000180
Charles DUNNE40001203,60035001203,15020000018010000090200000180
Matt BLOOMFIELD40013303,58835013203,13820000018010001090200000180
Kelvin ETUHU40031303,57635021303,13420100017210000090200000180
Clayton DONALDSON400119203,568350016203,15020030018010100058200000180
Steve CRAIG400222303,078350192202,70020101015610000090202000132
Stuart LEWIS29001002,61024000002,16020000018010010090200000180
Nick ARNOLD28100302,44223100301,99220000018010000090200000180
Alan MARRIOTT27000002,43023000002,0702000001800000000200000180
Leon JOHNSON27000302,43022000201,98020000018010000090200010180
Anthony STEWART13000001,17013000001,170000000000000000000000
Billy CLIFFORD13000001,17013000001,170000000000000000000000
Chris MAXWELL12000101,08012000101,080000000000000000000000
Matthew SPRING11000009901100000990000000000000000000000
Lee ANGOL252502105462121010046622010032000000022001048
Sebastien BROWN1000009000000000000000100000900000000
Jesse KEWLEY-GRAHAM1100003200000000000000110000320000000