User:
Password:

Wycombe Wanderers Football Club
Stadium: Adams ParkClub code: ADM
Capacity: 10,000Manager: -
Year formed: 1887E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ivor BEEKS

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
24 (24)2023151562-479
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Walsall | Yeovil Town >
Season #7
HL2 (1)Yeovil Town2-21-29,941--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLC (1)Walsall1-31-19,990XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (3)Hartlepool United2-11-19,99316XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (2)Rochdale0-20-210,232--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Farsley Celtic4-22-18,111XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (4)Brighton & HA0-30-18,76712XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (5)Accrington Stanley3-41-15,05317XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (6)Chesterfield0-40-19,93120XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (7)Swindon Town0-40-39,90622XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (2)Burton Albion0-30-26,346XXXXXXXXXXXS
HLT (1/1)Aldershot Town0-30-29,875XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (8)Dagenham & Redbridge0-50-36,00622XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (9)Macclesfield Town1-21-29,91923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (10)Walsall2-21-211,07923XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (11)Burton Albion0-30-28,63023XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (12)Brentford1-10-17,74523XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (13)Colchester United0-30-27,42123XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (14)QPR0-50-318,95923XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (15)Bristol Rovers0-40-411,53923XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (16)Coventry City4-23-29,51924XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (17)Newport County0-40-35,34123XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (18)Exeter City0-20-29,935?XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (20)Peterborough United0-50-49,99924XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL2 (21)Port Vale0-40-221,42724XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALT (1/3)Rochdale0-50-310,169XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL2 (22)Oldham Athletic
AL2 (23)Bournemouth
AL2 (24)Yeovil Town
HL2 (25)Rochdale
AL2 (26)Hartlepool United
HL2 (27)Brighton & HA
HL2 (28)Accrington Stanley
AL2 (29)Chesterfield
AL2 (30)Swindon Town
HL2 (31)Dagenham & Redbridge
AL2 (32)Macclesfield Town
HL2 (33)Walsall
AL2 (34)Burton Albion
HL2 (35)Brentford
AL2 (36)Colchester United
HL2 (37)QPR
HL2 (38)Bristol Rovers
AL2 (39)Coventry City
HL2 (40)Newport County
AL2 (41)Exeter City
AL2 (42)Aldershot Town
AL2 (43)Peterborough United
HL2 (44)Port Vale
AL2 (45)Oldham Athletic
HL2 (46)Bournemouth

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Gary DOHERTY25000102,25020000101,80020000018010000090200000180
Nick ARNOLD25000302,25020000301,80020000018010000090200000180
Jon-Paul PITTMAN25001402,25020001401,80020000018010000090200000180
Leon JOHNSON25000302,25020000201,80020000018010000090200010180
Charles DUNNE25000102,25020000101,80020000018010000090200000180
Stuart LEWIS25001002,25020000001,80020000018010010090200000180
Matt BLOOMFIELD25001302,25020001201,80020000018010001090200000180
Kelvin ETUHU25031202,22620021201,78420100017210000090200000180
Clayton DONALDSON250111202,21820008201,80020030018010100058200000180
Alan MARRIOTT24000002,16020000001,8002000001800000000200000180
Steve CRAIG250212201,752200182101,37420101015610000090202000132
Lee ANGOL242402105222020010044222010032000000022001048
Sebastien BROWN1000009000000000000000100000900000000
Jesse KEWLEY-GRAHAM1100003200000000000000110000320000000