User:
Password:

Crawley Town Football Club
Stadium: Broadfield StadiumClub code: AYX
Capacity: 5,748Manager: -
Year formed: 1896E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Ziya EREN

 League 2 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
23 (24)46512293085-5527
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bury | Fleetwood Town >
Season #28
AL2 (1)Grimsby Town0-20-110,011--XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (1)Portsmouth0-10-05,580XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (3)Sunderland0-30-226,14521XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (4)Sheffield Weds.1-11-15,60223XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (1)Brighton & HA0-10-05,601XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (5)Barnsley0-20-15,58920XSXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (6)Aldershot Town0-20-17,42322XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (7)Bournemouth0-40-410,70723XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (8)Bolton Wanderers0-00-05,59923XXSXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (2)Rushden&Diamonds0-40-46,477--XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/1)Aston Villa0-00-05,694XXSXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (9)Birmingham City1-31-228,31424XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (10)Fleetwood Town1-10-05,71224XXSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (11)Yeovil Town1-21-05,64324XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (12)Swindon Town0-20-115,61124XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (13)Burton Albion2-11-15,58824XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (14)Walsall1-20-217,82223XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (15)Notts County1-10-19,27623XXXXSXXXXXXX
HL2 (16)Nottingham Forest2-21-15,57423XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (17)Brighton & HA0-10-06,77423XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (18)Peterborough Utd1-10-05,56923XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (19)Blackpool0-20-121,13023XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (20)Fulham1-31-25,59923XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (21)Bury1-50-211,72524XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/3)Nottingham Forest0-20-221,214XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (22)Leyton Orient0-20-15,69624XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (23)Rochdale0-10-010,06024XXXXXXXSXXXX
HL2 (24)Grimsby Town1-11-15,61724XXSXXXXXSXXXX
HL2 (25)Rushden&Diamonds2-11-15,60624XXSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (26)Sunderland1-20-15,72123XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (27)Sheffield Weds.1-21-115,31023XXSXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (28)Barnsley0-20-020,18623XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (29)Aldershot Town0-20-05,71523XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL2 (31)Bolton Wanderers1-31-219,81523XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (32)Birmingham City1-21-25,73423XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (33)Fleetwood Town2-02-05,06823XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (34)Yeovil Town0-20-19,53623XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (35)Swindon Town0-40-45,70423XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (36)Burton Albion0-30-16,45823XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (30)Bournemouth0-30-25,73423XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (37)Walsall0-00-05,58623XXSSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (38)Notts County2-22-05,69823XXSSXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (39)Nottingham Forest1-11-120,79423XXSSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (40)Brighton & HA0-10-15,61123XXXXXXXXXXX
AL2 (41)Peterborough Utd1-10-115,19923XXSSXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (42)Blackpool3-22-15,68823XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (43)Fulham0-30-120,60123XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (44)Bury1-00-05,68323XXXXSXXXXXXX
AL2 (45)Leyton Orient0-00-013,68223XXXXXXXXXXX
HL2 (46)Rochdale0-10-15,65223XXSXXXXXXXXX

OverallLeague 2FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Bartosz BIALKOWSKI50000004,50046000004,1401000009010000090200000180
Lewis YOUNG50000004,50046000004,1401000009010000090200000180
Mark CONNOLLY49020004,34245020003,9821000009010000090200000180
Conor McLAUGHLIN45012004,03842012003,768100000900000000200000180
Dominic POLEON45141003,90741141003,5471000009010000090200000180
Nathan BYRNE43043003,82441043003,64400000000000000200000180
Mark O'HARA39012003,50338012003,4130000000000000010000090
Ollie PALMER34005003,06031005002,790100000901000009010000090
Dannie BULMAN30125002,59626125002,2361000009010000090200000180
Jimmy SMITH30420002,32427410002,076100000901000009010100068
Romain VINCELOT25001002,25021001001,8901000009010000090200000180
Ellis HARRISON25061002,19225061002,192000000000000000000000
Josh PAYNE28500002,13826500001,95800000001000009010000090
David MILINKOVIC23005002,07023005002,070000000000000000000000
Dean COX15210001,1811221000911100000901000009010000090
Michael JACOBS13005001,17013005001,170000000000000000000000
Josh DOHERTY14900006381180000436100000901000009011000022
Reece GREGO-COX7100005476100004570000000000000010000090
Kayden JACKSON500000450500000450000000000000000000000
Amari'i BELL200000180200000180000000000000000000000
Joe McNERNEY1000009010000090000000000000000000000