User:
Password:

40
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

Premier League table (turn 40/41)
Premier Leagueresults | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Norwich City3734218619+67104191810445395518161142142849
2Liverpool3728367325+4887181611429334919122531161538
3Leeds United3727558829+59861917115711465218104431181334
4Arsenal37215116045+156819142336142244187382431-724
5Sunderland3619984632+146619116226131339178362019127
6Crystal Palace37204137046+2464191423471928441862102327-420
7Exeter City37197115743+146419152239152447184591828-1017
8Bournemouth371510125052-2551811432718937194692334-1118
9Brentford371412115144+75418104433201334194871824-620
10Southampton36129154247-54518873281513311842121432-1814
11Chelsea371010174653-740197482823525183691830-1215
12Manchester City36811174260-18351765626242231926111636-2012
13Brighton & HA37713174264-2234196582634-823181891630-1411
14Tottenham Hotspur37712184557-12331868432257261914141332-197
15Manchester United3789203761-24331853101822-4181936101939-2015
16Middlesbrough37103244074-34331853102233-11181950141841-2315
17Aston Villa3696214581-36331874726251251822141956-378
18Nottingham Forest3788214681-3532195593037-7201833121644-2812
19Darlington3787223560-25311835101728-11141952121832-1417
20Everton3787223563-2831185491824-6191933131739-2212

Next fixtures
Round 38
Bournemouth - Sunderland
Brentford - Brighton & HA
Darlington - Arsenal
Everton - Leeds United
Liverpool - Exeter City
Manchester City - Aston Villa
Manchester United - Chelsea
Middlesbrough - Nottingham Forest
Southampton - Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City

Top goalscorers
25Cody Mathès GAKPO (Crystal Palace)
Kylian MBAPPÉ Lottin (Norwich City, 1p)
24Harry KANE (Leeds United, 3p)
23Robert LEWANDOWSKI (Liverpool, 4p)
22Christian PULISIC (Exeter City)
21RAFAEL Alexandre da Conceição LEÃO (Leeds United)
20Tammy ABRAHAM (Manchester City, 1p)
JOELINTON Cassio Apolinário de Lira (Brighton & HA)
Wout WEGHORST (Southampton, 2p)
19Dominic SOLANKE (Bournemouth, 3p)
18Keane LEWIS-POTTER (Arsenal)
Bukayo SAKA (Norwich City, 1p)
Erling Braut HAALAND (Norwich City)
17Raúl Alonso JIMÉNEZ Rodríguez (Nottingham Forest)
15Ollie WATKINS (Aston Villa)
14RODRIGO MUNIZ Carvalho (Middlesbrough, 1p)
Ivan TONEY (Brentford, 3p)
13Matthis ABLINE (Tottenham Hotspur, 2p)
Serge GNABRY (Liverpool)
12Jean-Philippe MATETA (Crystal Palace, 2p)
MIKEL Oyarzabal Ugarte (Nottingham Forest)