User:
Password:

40
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

Championship table (turn 40/41)
Championshipresults | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Swansea City4532769646+501032320215616406222125540301041
2Macclesfield FC45271177635+419223194049103961228772725231
3Burnley45251288843+458723174254144055228863429532
4Leicester City45269108551+3487231652501832532210483533234
5West Ham United45268118347+36862214444520254623124738271140
6Barnsley452411106347+168323175141182356227692229-727
7Gillingham452311116544+2180221561381523512385102729-229
8Wolves452212117553+227822144447301746238872823532
9Reading451913136354+97022126435241142237792830-228
10Hull City451712166462+2632311573326738226793136-525
11Fulham451712165964-563229583131032238782833-531
12Southend United451414174450-65623106727225362248101728-1120
13WBA451413186771-45523106742339362247112538-1319
14Watford451313195361-85223711530273322262142334-1120
15Newcastle United4514102179101-225222114745405372336143461-2715
16Leyton Orient451118167079-95123710638344312248103245-1320
17Bristol City451312206890-22512395945414322247112349-2619
18Stockport County451214195367-14502269727243272365122643-1723
19Preston North End45139237591-16482264123441-7222375114150-926
20Luton Town45145264876-284723103103033-3332242161843-2514
21Rotherham United45129244267-25452265112033-13232364132234-1222
22Blackburn Rovers4597295380-27342254133440-6192343161940-2115
23Millwall4577314185-44282254132033-13192323182152-319
24Crewe Alexandra45415263884-462722111102034-14142334161850-3213

Next fixtures
Round 46
Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City
Fulham - Leicester City
Gillingham - Leyton Orient
Millwall - Macclesfield FC
Newcastle United - Southend United
Preston North End - Watford
Reading - Swansea City
Rotherham United - Luton Town
Stockport County - WBA
West Ham United - Hull City
Wolves - Burnley

Top goalscorers
39Raphael Dias Belloli, RAPHINHA (Swansea City)
30Ebere 'Paul' ONUACHU (Millwall, 1p)
28Sam SURRIDGE (Stockport County, 1p)
27PEDRO Lomba NETO (Wolves)
26Chris WOOD (Burnley, 1p)
25Sébastien HALLER (West Ham United, 2p)
24Emil RIIS Jakobsen (Preston North End, 4p)
23Nikola VLASIC (West Ham United)
22Tommy CONWAY (Bristol City, 3p)
MATHEUS Fellipe Costa PEREIRA (WBA)
21Armando BROJA (Hull City, 2p)
20Troy PARROTT (Leyton Orient, 2p)
Kieffer MOORE (Barnsley, 2p)
Cristian TELLO Herrera (Macclesfield FC)
19Tyrhys DOLAN (Blackburn Rovers)
Harvey BARNES (Leicester City)
18Lyle FOSTER (Swansea City, 1p)
HWANG Hee-chan (Wolves, 2p)
17Jamie VARDY (Leicester City, 2p)
Anass ZAROURY (Preston North End)
Norberto Bercique Gomes Betuncal, BETO (WBA, 2p)
Antoine SEMENYO (Bristol City)
Javairô Joreno Faustino DILROSUN (Gillingham)