User:
Password:

40
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

League 1 table (turn 40/41)
League 1results | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Sheffield Weds.44431012216+10613023230072963692120105074361
2Stoke City43326510035+651022219125915445821135341202144
3Peterborough Utd44266127437+3784221732441232542293103025530
4Huddersfield Town44238138865+2377211308462917392310854236638
5Derby County442111126849+1974221372381721462284103032-228
6Lincoln City452110147359+1473221264462323422394102736-931
7Bury44209156457+76922115640271338229492430-631
8Cambridge United441715124134+76622115623167382261061818028
9Grimsby Town441811155659-365221264362313422265112036-1623
10Sheffield United44205196781-146523133739381422172122843-1523
11Tranmere Rovers45189187987-86322124642339402365123754-1723
12Port Vale441614146056+462221264352510422248102531-620
13Yeovil Town441514155348+559221075342113372257101927-822
14Swindon Town451315177187-1654237883543-829226793644-825
15Wrexham441313187480-6522197539309342346133550-1518
16Ipswich Town44147235376-234922931034331302254131943-2419
17Aldershot Town441211215269-17472296728235332235142446-2214
18Bradford City441211216687-2147227783839-1282254132848-2019
19QPR451113215072-22462386932320302237121840-2216
20Oldham Athletic45129244371-28452384112329-6282245132042-2217
21Cardiff City45128255477-2344229493233-1312334162244-2213
22Torquay United44913224771-2440225892227-5232245132544-1917
23Scunthorpe United4496295689-33332163123440-6212333172249-2712
24Carlisle United455132760109-49282351083845-7252203192264-423

Next fixtures
Round 46
Cardiff City - Oldham Athletic
Derby County - Cambridge United
Grimsby Town - QPR
Huddersfield Town - Carlisle United
Ipswich Town - Peterborough Utd
Lincoln City - Sheffield Weds.
Port Vale - Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United - Bradford City
Stoke City - Aldershot Town
Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United
Wrexham - Bury
Yeovil Town - Sheffield United

Top goalscorers
38William OSULA (Sheffield United, 2p)
37George Alexandru PUSCAS (Wrexham, 8p)
36Julián ÁLVAREZ (Sheffield Weds.)
35Dom CALVERT-LEWIN (Tranmere Rovers, 3p)
30Mika BIERETH (Swindon Town, 3p)
29Luis Fernando DÍAZ Marulanda (Stoke City)
28Rodrigo RIQUELME Reche (Peterborough Utd)
27Vincent JANSSEN (Scunthorpe United, 2p)
26Filip DJURICIC (Bradford City)
Nathan TELLA (Grimsby Town)
25Andraz SPORAR (Derby County, 3p)
24Simon ADINGRA (Lincoln City)
Neeskens KEBANO (Bury)
23José Luis Mato Sanmartín, JOSELU (Torquay United, 2p)
22Largie RAMAZANI (Derby County)
Eddie NKETIAH (Huddersfield Town, 3p)
Steve MOUNIÉ (Ipswich Town, 2p)
21Folarin BALOGUN (Bury, 2p)
GONÇALO Matias RAMOS (Stoke City, 1p)
Timi ELSNIK (Huddersfield Town)
20Jaden PHILOGENE (Cardiff City)
Hugo EKITIKÉ (Sheffield Weds., 1p)
Oliver BURKE (Port Vale)