User:
Password:

40
1357911121416182022232527293133343638404243

League 2 table (turn 40/41)
League 2results | grid

OverallHomeAway
Pos.ClubPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Rushden&Diamonds45281078445+39942316434420245222126440251542
2Notts County4527997847+319023183248192957229673028233
3Portsmouth452411108355+288322155246222450239683733433
4Doncaster Rovers452014117966+1374231247392910402281044037334
5Shrewsbury Town442013116134+277322164243113252224991823-521
6Boston United441816105036+147022108429181138228862118332
7Birmingham City451912146453+11692210663024636239683429533
8Plymouth Argyle451911156355+8682311483229337228773126531
9Bolton Wanderers441812145341+1266221084291613382284102425-128
10Oxford United451715135249+366231283342014442257101829-1122
11Rochdale451615145446+863238873325832228772121031
12Newport County45189186564+16323114839309372275102634-826
13Wycombe Wanderers441517125146+5622291032921837226792225-325
14Coventry City451711175564-96222106632293362375112335-1226
15Burton Albion451512186659+75723115737289382247112931-219
16Colchester United45169205456-2572296728244332373132632-624
17Wigan Athletic451512184855-75722106631247362356121731-1421
18Blackpool451410215059-9522296727216332354142338-1519
19Forest Green44147236491-2749218673536-1302361162955-2619
20Bristol Rovers451212216377-144822103942375332329122140-1915
21MK Dons451115194056-16482389621210332236131935-1615
22Charlton Athletic45119255583-28422254132142-21192365123441-723
23Walsall44812245792-3536237793639-3282115152153-328
24Chesterfield452133042102-60192229112140-19152304192162-414

Next fixtures
Round 46
Birmingham City - Oxford United
Blackpool - MK Dons
Bolton Wanderers - Walsall
Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic - Rushden&Diamonds
Chesterfield - Boston United
Colchester United - Doncaster Rovers
Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green - Rochdale
Portsmouth - Notts County
Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic - Newport County

Top goalscorers
36Kaoru MITOMA (Portsmouth)
29Josh COBURN (Bristol Rovers, 5p)
Bénie TRAORÉ (Plymouth Argyle)
25Jack CLARKE (Bolton Wanderers)
23Óscar Eduardo ESTUPIÑÁN Vallesilla (Birmingham City, 1p)
22Liam MILLAR (Forest Green)
21Hannibal MEJBRI (Walsall)
20Anwar EL GHAZI (Blackpool)
19Richard KONE (Notts County, 1p)
18Kerim ALAJBEGOVIC (Doncaster Rovers)
Tatsuhiro SAKAMOTO (MK Dons)
Todd CANTWELL (Oxford United)
Christian FASSNACHT (Shrewsbury Town)
17Momodou SONKO (Rushden&Diamonds)
Ephron MASON-CLARK (Doncaster Rovers)
16Nick BLACKMAN (Shrewsbury Town, 2p)
BAE Jun-ho (Notts County)
Jesuran RAK-SAKYI (Charlton Athletic)
Yuki OHASHI (Newport County)
Conor CHAPLIN (Coventry City)
15Aleksei IONOV (Wycombe Wanderers)
Miles LEABURN (Charlton Athletic, 6p)
Crysencio SUMMERVILLE (Rochdale)