User:
Password:

Brighton and Hove Albion Football Club
Stadium: Amex Community StadiumClub code: AAL
Capacity: 6,960 game (30,250 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1901E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Tony BLOOM

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13 (20)37713174264-2234
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Brentford | Chelsea >
Season #40
HPL (1)Everton2-10-06,806--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Manchester United2-11-043,374--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (3)Aston Villa1-20-039,3524XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Middlesbrough1-20-16,8346XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Sunderland1-11-166,3899XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (7)Nottingham Forest1-11-134,16612XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (8)Southampton2-12-16,87910XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Arsenal0-30-26,9388XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (2)Bradford City3-11-06,833XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (11)Liverpool1-31-26,831?XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Leeds United0-30-16,78816XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (3)Fulham1-01-06,819XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (12)Exeter City1-10-145,49916XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (3)Wolves0-20-128,485XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Chelsea1-11-16,91016XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (14)Norwich City0-10-091,25417XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (15)Bournemouth1-11-16,92017XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (16)Darlington0-20-124,95916XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (10)Crystal Palace1-21-026,21517XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (17)Tottenham Hotspur3-22-26,85217XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (4)Leicester City3-01-06,894XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (18)Manchester City2-20-233,97514XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (19)Brentford1-21-26,88114XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (20)Everton1-11-131,92614XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Manchester United0-00-06,79614XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (22)Aston Villa5-21-26,76814XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (5)Sunderland0-20-266,226XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (23)Middlesbrough1-30-224,51112XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (24)Sunderland1-30-36,94612XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (25)Leeds United0-10-067,62714XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (26)Nottingham Forest2-21-26,942?XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (27)Southampton1-10-132,51816XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Arsenal0-30-257,27315XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (29)Crystal Palace2-11-16,77815XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Liverpool1-41-382,39914XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (31)Exeter City1-10-06,77815XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (32)Chelsea1-10-041,83414XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (33)Norwich City1-41-26,87016XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (34)Bournemouth0-10-110,64416XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (35)Darlington0-20-16,81116XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (36)Tottenham Hotspur2-21-235,47118XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (37)Manchester City2-01-06,87517XXXXXXXXXSXX
APL (38)Brentford

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Leandro TROSSARD42008003,78037005003,330300300270200000180
Adam WEBSTER42001203,78037001203,330300000270200000180
Jason STEELE42000003,78037000003,330300000270200000180
Evan FERGUSON42016203,76137016203,311300000270200000180
Pascal GROSS42020203,74837020203,298300000270200000180
Matt O'RILEY41000203,69036000203,240300000270200000180
JOELINTON Cassio Apolinário de Lira370522103,260330420102,914201100166200100180
Joël VELTMAN35002103,15030002102,700300000270200000180
Moises Isaac CAICEDO Corozo33033002,88929022002,560201000149200100180
Randal KOLO-MUANI31002002,79026002002,340300000270200000180
Jakub MODER28201002,37224201002,012200000180200000180
Ben JOHNSON20001001,80019001001,710100000900000000
Deniz UNDAV18110001,53217110001,442100000900000000
Tom WATSON13601007171250100703110000140000000
Alpha DIONKOU500000450400000360100000900000000
Reda KHADRA3300008122000050110000310000000