User:
Password:

Tottenham Hotspur Football Club
Stadium: Tottenham HotspurClub code: ADC
Capacity: 36,236 game (62,062 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1882E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Daniel LEVY

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13 (20)31106154357-1436
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Southampton | Barnsley >
Season #37
HPL (1)Manchester City0-10-136,225--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (2)Nottingham Forest1-21-139,176--XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (3)Brentford2-02-036,17520XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (4)Aston Villa0-30-338,6689XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HPL (5)Bournemouth2-02-036,12515XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (6)Leyton Orient2-10-130,00410XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (7)Leicester City1-01-036,0918XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (9)Crystal Palace1-00-036,2115XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (8)Norwich City3-13-070,5035XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (2)Nottingham Forest2-11-037,144XXXXXXXXXXSSX
APL (10)Leeds United0-30-293,9263XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (11)Liverpool1-31-236,0514XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Watford1-01-020,633XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (12)Burnley2-00-032,4105XXXXXXXSXSXXX
ALC (3)Stoke City0-10-027,820XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (13)Gillingham1-21-036,2255XXXXXXXXSXXX
HPL (15)Fulham0-00-036,0976XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Everton0-00-030,8496XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Arsenal0-20-036,0425XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (4)Brentford2-20-128,694XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (18)Darlington3-42-324,9928XXXXXXXXSXXXS
APL (14)Exeter City1-31-357,44110XXXXXXXXSXXX
AFA (4R)Brentford1-31-212,755XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (19)Southampton1-41-326,49110XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (20)Manchester City4-21-132,01212XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (21)Nottingham Forest2-20-027,19511XXXXXXXXSXXX
APL (22)Brentford2-20-112,6579XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (23)Aston Villa2-41-333,02710XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (24)Bournemouth0-00-010,64611XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (25)Leyton Orient4-21-227,715?XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (26)Leicester City3-01-027,46311XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (27)Norwich City0-40-036,1999XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (28)Crystal Palace0-30-226,29110XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (29)Leeds United2-40-336,18710XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (30)Liverpool1-30-265,77611XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (31)Burnley2-20-125,65115XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (32)Gillingham
HPL (33)Exeter City
APL (34)Fulham
HPL (35)Everton
APL (36)Arsenal
HPL (37)Darlington
APL (38)Southampton

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague Cup
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
EMERSON Aparecido Leite de Souza Junior36002503,24031001402,790300110270200000180
Ivan PERISIC360211303,20031019302,770301200250200000180
Dejan KULUSEVSKI35006503,15030005402,700300010270200100180
Pierre-Emile HØJBJERG35046613,00830036612,584300000270201000154
LUCAS Rodrigues MOURA da Silva33011502,96828010402,518300110270200000180
Cristian Gabriel ROMERO33021502,93228011502,494300000270201000168
Edinson Roberto CAVANI Gómez32039402,76828038402,408200000180200100180
Eric DIER24020502,12822020401,9481000009010001090
Ben DAVIES20002201,80016002101,44030001027010000090
Emile SMITH ROWE21203001,75018103001,55011000020200000180
Rodrigo BENTANCUR Colmán19003301,71018003301,620100000900000000
André ONANA18000001,62015000001,35010000090200000180
Alfie WHITEMAN18000001,62016000001,4402000001800000000
Dele ALLI16403101,24314403101,0632000001800000000
Bryan GIL Salvatierra15502501,026124024083410001090210000102
Japhet TANGANGA902000731802000641000000010000090
Davinson SÁNCHEZ Mina6010305054010203252000101800000000
Harry WINKS21000011621000011600000000000000
Sergio REGUILÓN Rodriguez4400008133000055000000011000026
JNeil LLOYD-BENNETT110000351100003500000000000000