User:
Password:

Exeter City Football Club
Stadium: St.James ParkClub code: ABF
Capacity: 57,570 game (8,714 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1904E-mail: n/a

 Premier League 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
7 (20)37197115743+1464
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Everton | Leeds United >
Season #40
APL (1)Darlington1-00-024,899--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (2)Middlesbrough2-00-037,932--XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (3)Norwich City0-20-184,0133XXSXXXXXXXXX
HEL (1/1)Dynamo1-01-041,382XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (5)Aston Villa0-10-140,8128XXSXXXXXXXXX
HPL (4)Sunderland2-02-047,87513XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (1/2)Zenit4-03-037,106XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (1/3)Anderlecht1-10-020,306XXSXXXXXXXXXS
APL (7)Manchester City1-21-131,0368XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (1/4)Dynamo1-01-034,595XXXXXXXXXXXS
HEL (1/5)Zenit2-01-043,860XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (8)Bournemouth1-10-140,2459XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (9)Brentford1-21-112,69111XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (6)Nottingham Forest3-20-039,11512XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HEL (1/6)Anderlecht2-11-140,818XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HLC (2)Rotherham United2-02-034,802XXXXXXXXSXXXS
HPL (10)Tottenham Hotspur1-01-045,8948XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (2l1)(unknown)3-02-016,826XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Leyton Orient4-12-134,657XXXXXXXXXSXX
HPL (12)Brighton & HA1-11-045,4997XXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (3)Ipswich Town1-00-033,583XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (13)Crystal Palace2-31-126,3386XXXXXXXXXXSX
HPL (14)Arsenal3-01-049,1288XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (11)Leeds United0-50-295,5706XXXXXXXXXXX
HEL (2l2)(unknown)4-01-046,846XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (15)Chelsea0-00-031,3847XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (16)Southampton3-12-132,4677XXXXXXXXXXX
HEL (3l1)(unknown)4-00-051,815XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (17)Everton2-12-142,6856XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (4)Bournemouth0-00-010,578XSXXXXXXXXXX
HLC (4)Liverpool1-21-157,531XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (18)Manchester United1-11-139,5636XXXXXXXXXXSX
HFA (4R)Bournemouth2-02-050,650XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (19)Liverpool0-30-257,475?XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (20)Darlington2-00-038,1427XXXXXXXXXXXS
AEL (3l2)(unknown)1-00-022,901XXXXXXXXXXX
APL (21)Middlesbrough0-00-024,8607XXXXXXXXXXXS
AFA (5)Swansea City0-20-110,217XXXXXXXXXXX
AEL (qfl1)(unknown)2-00-020,345XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (24)Aston Villa4-03-038,4119XXXXXXXXXXXS
HPL (22)Norwich City1-21-157,4938XXXXXXXXXXX
HEL (qfl2)(unknown)2-02-041,066XXXXXXXXXXXS
APL (25)Nottingham Forest2-21-224,9008XXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (26)Manchester City2-11-136,9518XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (27)Bournemouth3-21-210,6358XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (28)Brentford2-10-050,680?XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (29)Tottenham Hotspur0-20-136,0527XSXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (30)Leeds United2-11-153,8077XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (31)Brighton & HA1-10-06,7787XXXXXXXXXXSX
HEL (sfl1)Arsenal1-10-157,506XSXXXXXXXXXX
HPL (32)Crystal Palace1-01-050,9577XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (33)Arsenal1-21-056,0447XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (23)Sunderland1-21-259,1947XSXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (34)Chelsea2-12-145,7177XXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (35)Southampton2-01-047,3947XXXXXXSXXXXX
AEL (sfl2)Arsenal3-11-074,721XXXXXXXXXXSX
APL (36)Everton1-00-029,8407XXXXXXSXXXXX
HPL (37)Manchester United6-12-151,705?XXXXXXSXXXXX
NEL (f)Southampton2-12-169,848XXXXXXSXXXXX
APL (38)Liverpool

OverallPremier LeagueFA CupLeague CupEuropa League
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Nicoló ZANIOLO59017205,28337013103,30340000036030000027015004101,350
Reece JAMES59042005,24037011003,31440000036030100025115021001,315
Christian PULISIC580131205,197360022003,24040110033730011027015007101,350
Kevin DE BRUYNE59095005,13737053003,23240000036030010027015041001,275
Harry MAGUIRE590103004,97137073003,05140200034230000027015010001,308
NEYMAR da Silva Santos Júnior50007404,50032003102,8804000103603000002701100420990
Alessio ROMAGNOLI48028104,30431023102,77420000018030010027012004001,080
DANILO Luiz da Silva46041103,98431030102,6732000001801000009012011001,041
Mason MOUNT39105203,44325004102,250310010203100000901000100900
David DE GEA Quintana38000003,42024000002,160300000270300000270800000720
Sinclair ARMSTRONG30037202,63217013001,514200100180301100244801220694
Anssumane Fati, ANSU FATI29058102,40520045101,6362000001800000000701300589
Jordan PICKFORD21000001,89013000001,170100000900000000700000630
Ángel Fabián DI MARÍA22316201,771111031091610010090210000116811210649
Lucas DIGNE23812001,542135110083631010018910000090620000427
Joăo Maria Lobo Alves PALHINHA Gonçalves20903001,30015801008981000009010000090310200222
José DIOGO DALOT Teixeira111000093761000048720000018010000090200000180
Jewison Francisco BENNETTE Villegas88000025955000018000000001100001922000060
Junior TCHAMADEU55010089220100401100009000000022000040
Kurt ZOUMA44000072220000490000000000000022000023
Abdoullah BA1100002711000027000000000000000000000
Callum DOYLE11000070000000000000000000001100007